XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Armin Cehic
(
RC-Graph
), 351 matches, 197 wins, 154 losses, winning percentage: 56,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IV (2023/2024)
Gruppe IV (2022/2023)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe IX (2014/2015)
Gruppe V (2021/2022)
Gruppe V (2020/2021)
Gruppe VI (2017/2018)
Gruppe VII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2015/2016)
Gruppe X (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Aggarwal Oliver
Airnhof Susanne
Alsch Gottfried
Amler Gerhard
Angerer Sofia
Angerer Thomas
Arlt Herwig
Asenbaum Gustav
Augusta Leopold
Azadi Arwin
Badamnyambuu Unenbat
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Bavur Jan
Berlach Thomas
Berndl Stefan
Binder Johann
Blume Andreas
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Boden Andreas
Budimir Ilija
Chen Min Oh
Chiba Franz
Coser Brigitte
Dachev Stanimir
Deininger Claudia
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Dollezal Anton
Domenig Georg
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Donat Walter
Dornhecker Herta
Dragnev Mario
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Eder Franz
Elmecker-Plakolm Leo
Fleischhart Werner
Friedl Brigitte
Fuentealba Andrés René
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Galek Pawel Piotr
Geineder Eva
Gililov Dan
Glassl Manfred
Goldschmidt Peter
Graf Christian
Greifeneder Peter
Gschanes Helga
Gök Cemil
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Halwachs Martin
Hammer Roman
Hasanovic Nail
Heifez Daniel
Holzmann Michael
Horak Robert
Janda Karl
Jirasek Werner
Kaessmayer Werner
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalchmann Max
Kaltenbacher Franz
Kaminiorz Sven
Kaplan Tahsin
Karger Reinhard
Kautz Fritz
Keinz Ronald
Kessler Herbert
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kiss Peter
Klein Günther
Kloiböck Stefan
Kolar Andreas
Koller Ingrid
Komina Oxana
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Kovacs Katalin
Kozar Alois
Krakora Evelyn
Krettek Robert
Kristen Dominik
Krügel Richard
Kubelka Peter
Kysela Roman
Köberl Walter
Kölbl Martin
Lang Gerhard
Langenstein Dieter Georg
Langmann Hans
Latocha Marcin
Le Trang
Lee Jung Won
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Liu Tieu Phong
Lohwasser Ulrich
Luef Bernd
Luger Werner
Lunzer Christian
Luther Tristan
Lutzky Daniel
Mader Gerhard
Madritsch Christoph
Markiewicz Adrian
Mayer Max
Mayrhuber Tobias
Micheluzzi Leo
Mitchell Daniel
Mitrovic Milomir
Mosur Stanislaw
Mratinkovich Goran
Music Martin
Müller Juliana
Nagl David
Nessler Michael
Neumann Wolfgang
Neumayer Peter
Neumeier Günter
Neuwirth Bernhard
Nguyen Giang
Nikolic Ivica
Norman David
Novotny Anton
Ondracek Franz
Palme Gerd
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Peinthor Jens
Perger Ludwig
Perkonig Benedikt
Pfeffer Andreas
Podsiedlik Paul
Priegl Reiner
Puchner Andreas
Putz Josef
Pöstinger Werner
Radakovic Nenad
Raffeis Franz
Rahbar Massoud
Redl Thomas
Reuter Robert
Richetsky Peter
Riedler Franz
Rosenauer Walter
Rothen Titus
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sattler Evelyn
Sattler Martin
Sauberer Herbert
Schallock Felix
Schiel Manfred
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Stefan
Schneckenreither Franz
Schratt Monika
Schreiber Gerhard
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Scibetta Stefano
Seeber Noah
Seidl Raimund
Seloucky Gerald
Seper Erik
Simig György
Skokan Viola
Sommerauer Edwin
Sorca Daniel
Spiegel Renate
Stage Herwig
Starecek Günther
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepanek Willibald
Stevanovic Miroljub
Strobl Raphael
Stutzenberger Thomas
Subic Julija
Szafraniec Jan
Szinovatz Helmuth
Tasch Karl
Tataru Raul
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Tod Martin
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Tomandl Clemens
Totter Peter
Trausmuth Martin
Traxler Philipp
Trzil Adolf
Ulrich Ludwig
Veit Andreas
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wanek Christian
Weese Gerhard
Welles Benedikt
Werner Walter Stefan
Widermann Martin
Wintersteller Max
Wolf Walter
Wolfram Richard
Wurdak Michael
Wöginger Martin
Wührl Markus
Zdesar Robert
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
24.04.2024
Gruppe IV
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2024
Gruppe IV
2
8
Martin Music (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
1:3
18.04.2024
Gruppe IV
2
8
Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
1:3
13.03.2024
Gruppe IV
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2024
Gruppe IV
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 50
3:2
26.02.2024
Gruppe IV
2
5
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 69
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
1:3
26.02.2024
Gruppe IV
2
5
Manfred Glassl (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
1:3
24.01.2024
Gruppe IV
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 69
3:2
24.01.2024
Gruppe IV
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 51
1:3
24.01.2024
Gruppe IV
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Arwin Azadi (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 59
3:2
19.01.2024
Gruppe IV
2
1
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:0
19.01.2024
Gruppe IV
2
1
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 53
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
2:3
15.12.2023
Gruppe IV
1
9
Stefano Scibetta (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:1
15.12.2023
Gruppe IV
1
9
Sofia Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:0
15.12.2023
Gruppe IV
1
9
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 55
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:1
09.11.2023
Gruppe IV
1
6
Hannes Futschek (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 915 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
1:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe IV
1
6
Adolf Trzil (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
2:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe IV
1
6
Martin Widermann (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 56
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:1
25.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Herbert Kessler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 82
3:2
25.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 69
3:2
25.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2023
Gruppe IV
1
2
Renate Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 850 ± 55
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:2
28.09.2023
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:1
28.09.2023
Gruppe IV
1
2
Arwin Azadi (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 59
-
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
3:2
20.09.2023
Gruppe IV
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 78
3:1
20.09.2023
Gruppe IV
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Milomir Mitrovic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 63
3:2
20.09.2023
Gruppe IV
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 72
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 51
1:3
19.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
10
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Trang Le (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 449 ± 177
3:1
22.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
8
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Gerd Palme (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 62
3:0
22.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
8
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 51
3:0
01.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 73
3:0
01.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 81
3:0
01.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
22.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 49
2:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
3
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Andreas Kolar (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 56
2:3
25.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
3
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 52
2:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
2
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 55
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
2:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
2
Martin Widermann (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 973 ± 61
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
3:1
11.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Peter Neumayer (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 53
3:0
11.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
0:3
31.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
6
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 65
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
3:0
31.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
6
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 56
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
3:0
31.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
6
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 73
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
5
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
3:1
11.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
5
Elias Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
2:3
11.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
5
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 55
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
3:1
27.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
4
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Edwin Sommerauer (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 57
3:2
27.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
4
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Ivica Nikolic (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1195 ± 61
1:3
21.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Max Mayer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 60
3:0
21.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 55
3:0
13.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Neumayer (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 53
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
2:3
13.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
1
Daniel Heifez (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 61
0:3
08.06.2022
Gruppe V
2
11
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
3:1
08.06.2022
Gruppe V
2
11
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
3:0
11.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Andreas Kolar (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1069 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:0
11.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 66
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:1
11.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Kiss (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 40
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:1
22.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 48
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 984 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:1
22.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 54
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 49
2:3
06.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 44
0:3
06.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
David Nagl (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Reuter (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 83
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:0
08.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Brigitte Coser (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Daniel Sorca (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 54
0:3
23.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 42
0:3
23.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Harald Haas (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 790 ± 71
3:0
15.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Min Oh Chen (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 940 ± 43
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Jung Won Lee (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 839 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
0:3
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Andreas Kolar (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1069 ± 44
1:3
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 66
2:3
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 49
3:1
01.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
01.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Manfred Glassl (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 988 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
01.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 977 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 984 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 54
1:3
13.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 48
3:1
04.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
4
Walter Rosenauer (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 678 ± 94
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
04.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
4
Gerhard Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 55
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
4
David Nagl (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 42
3:0
18.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Martin Widermann (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1026 ± 51
3:2
15.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
1
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
3:0
15.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
1
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 43
3:0
22.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
6
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 770 ± 85
-
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
0:3
22.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
6
Andreas Puchner (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 79
-
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
3:1
22.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
6
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 881 ± 82
-
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
1:3
14.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
-
Gerhard Haas (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 903 ± 79
3:1
14.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
-
Alois Kozar (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 812 ± 87
3:1
14.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
-
Daniel Mitchell (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 817 ± 110
3:2
05.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Helga Gschanes (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 863 ± 82
-
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
3:2
05.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Min Oh Chen (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 802 ± 83
-
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
1:3
05.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Jung Won Lee (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 802 ± 85
-
Armin Cehic (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 82
2:3
14.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
14.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
22.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:0
22.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
1:3
17.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Philipp Traxler (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 66
1:3
17.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
2:3
27.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:0
27.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
2:3
27.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 69
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
0:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:2
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
04.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
3:0
04.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
2:3
04.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 58
2:3
20.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
8
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
György Simig (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 980 ± 69
1:3
20.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
8
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
0:3
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1030 ± 69
2:3
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 60
3:2
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
2:3
15.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
15.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 59
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:0
08.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:1
08.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
0:3
02.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
2:3
02.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
02.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Dominik Kristen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 90
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
1:3
11.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
1:3
11.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
1:3
11.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 69
3:0
08.05.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
3:2
30.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
10
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 841 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
0:3
30.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
10
Herwig Stage (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:2
30.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
10
Walter Köberl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
0:3
04.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 54
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:0
04.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
0:3
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
2:3
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 43
3:2
13.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
3:1
13.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 46
0:3
13.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 44
2:3
28.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:0
28.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:0
30.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 43
1:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 967 ± 50
0:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Werner Jirasek (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
1:3
15.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
15.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
2:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 41
2:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
3:0
09.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 41
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Claudia Deininger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 40
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
0:3
05.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 841 ± 45
3:1
05.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 49
3:1
05.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:2
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
2:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 899 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
21.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 60
3:0
21.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Unenbat Badamnyambuu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 70
3:2
21.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Raul Tataru (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 589 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 43
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
1:3
09.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:0
09.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
1:3
24.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
2:3
24.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
1:3
24.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
3:2
29.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Marcin Latocha (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
29.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:0
19.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
2
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
2:3
19.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
2
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
0:3
13.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 41
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 41
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
13.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
1:3
05.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
05.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
1:3
25.04.2018
Gruppe VI
2
11
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Gerhard Haas (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
10
Franz Chiba (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
1:3
26.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
10
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 942 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
8
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
8
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Willibald Stepanek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 54
3:2
27.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
7
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:2
27.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
7
Stefan Schmidt (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 746 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
0:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
6
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 819 ± 45
3:2
02.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
6
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 904 ± 46
2:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
6
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 57
3:0
14.02.2018
Gruppe VI
2
4
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
14.02.2018
Gruppe VI
2
4
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 70
0:3
31.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
13
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 707 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
13
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 886 ± 47
1:3
31.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
13
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 671 ± 59
3:1
17.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
2
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 51
2:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
1
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
0:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
1
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 910 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2017
Gruppe VI
1
11
Raphael Strobl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 40
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2017
Gruppe VI
1
11
Alois Kozar (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2017
Gruppe VI
1
11
Nail Hasanovic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
10
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 942 ± 50
2:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
10
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Stefan Berndl (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 49
2:3
29.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
10
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Franz Chiba (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 49
3:2
22.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
9
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 964 ± 41
1:3
22.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
9
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Christoph Madritsch (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
8
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 808 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
8
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 48
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
1:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
7
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Peter Totter (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
7
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 46
1:3
24.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
6
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 819 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
6
Martin Kölbl (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 904 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
6
Andreas Veit (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 57
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
5
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
5
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Thomas Stutzenberger (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 878 ± 56
1:3
18.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
5
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 63
3:2
12.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
4
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 70
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:2
12.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
4
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 113
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
2
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
2:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
2
Anton Novotny (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:2
12.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
1
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 49
3:0
12.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
1
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 910 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
1
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
Franz Eder (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 749 ± 48
1:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
2:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Gerald Seloucky (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 708 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 71
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:1
26.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Martin Sattler (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 48
3:1
26.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 43
1:3
31.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
Gerhard Schreiber (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 461 ± 87
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 46
3:2
22.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 774 ± 45
1:3
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
2:3
01.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
12
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 42
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
12
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 47
3:2
01.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Michael Nessler (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 42
3:0
23.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
5
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
5
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
2:3
15.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 62
3:2
15.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Martin Widermann (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 59
3:2
27.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
3
Juliana Müller (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 397 ± 64
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
3
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 78
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
3
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 42
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
1:3
18.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 50
3:1
18.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 487 ± 59
3:0
09.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
1
Tahsin Kaplan (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:2
09.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Gerald Seloucky (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 708 ± 47
3:2
14.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
14.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 71
1:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
10
Raimund Seidl (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 477 ± 72
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
10
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 43
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
10
Erik Seper (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 753 ± 34
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
13
Fritz Kautz (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
9
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 95
3:2
16.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
9
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 45
3:2
08.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
8
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
8
Martin Tod (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 737 ± 62
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
02.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
7
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 46
3:0
02.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
7
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
3:2
24.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Christian Wanek (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
1:3
24.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 42
2:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
Michael Nessler (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 42
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 456 ± 65
3:0
11.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 45
0:3
06.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
Herta Dornhecker (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
Andreas Bauer (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:1
21.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
3
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 42
3:0
21.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
3
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
2:3
12.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 487 ± 59
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
2:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 58
0:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 52
1:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 59
1:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 45
3:2
02.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 46
3:1
25.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 810 ± 47
3:0
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
3:1
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 698 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Kaltenbacher (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Peter Richetsky (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
2:3
14.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
09.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Roman Kysela (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1506 ± 159
1:3
09.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Robert Zdesar (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 46
3:1
09.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 694 ± 46
3:1
22.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 670 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 48
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Jan Bavur (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 52
2:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 703 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 629 ± 53
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Tobias Mayrhuber (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:0
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 610 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 45
1:3
15.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Martin Trausmuth (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 43
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
15.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 63
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
0:3
07.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 44
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 762 ± 54
3:0
02.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 50
3:0
02.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
3:2
17.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 698 ± 48
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
17.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
17.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 810 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 51
1:3
04.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Julija Subic (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 91
3:0
21.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Herbert Sauberer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 825 ± 63
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Roman Kysela (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1506 ± 159
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 670 ± 45
3:1
14.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 45
3:0
14.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 48
1:3
07.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Jan Bavur (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
0:3
07.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 703 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
1:3
23.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Thomas Redl (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 727 ± 53
3:2
23.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 686 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Anton Dollezal (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 81
0:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 63
3:0
20.04.2015
Gruppe X
2
9
Noah Seeber (HAK11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 406 ± 76
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
1:3
20.04.2015
Gruppe X
2
9
Michael Nessler (HAK11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 698 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
3:2
27.03.2015
Gruppe X
2
7
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Franz Raffeis (KAI14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 456 ± 49
3:1
27.03.2015
Gruppe X
2
7
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Katalin Kovacs (KAI14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 215 ± 70
3:0
27.03.2015
Gruppe X
2
7
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Walter Wolf (KAI14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 197 ± 72
3:0
03.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
6
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 58
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
6
Roman Hammer (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 537 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IX
2
6
Jens Peinthor (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 47
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
3:0
23.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
5
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Leo Elmecker-Plakolm (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 45
1:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe IX
2
5
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Benedikt Welles (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 46
3:0
22.01.2015
Gruppe X
2
2
Peter Kubelka (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 477 ± 78
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
1:3
22.01.2015
Gruppe X
2
2
Oxana Komina (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
3:0
22.01.2015
Gruppe X
2
2
Reiner Priegl (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 392 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
0:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe X
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Bernhard Neuwirth (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 640 ± 114
3:1
20.01.2015
Gruppe X
2
1
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Viola Skokan (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 433 ± 45
3:1
12.12.2014
Gruppe X
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 558 ± 56
3:1
12.12.2014
Gruppe X
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 54
3:1
12.12.2014
Gruppe X
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
-
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 500 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2014
Gruppe X
1
10
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 491 ± 51
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2014
Gruppe X
1
10
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 728 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
1:3
17.11.2014
Gruppe X
1
9
Tristan Luther (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 355 ± 61
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
0:3
17.11.2014
Gruppe X
1
9
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 728 ± 49
-
Armin Cehic (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 694 ± 64
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy