XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Tobias Stockenhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 15 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 26,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
CUP Herren D (2018/2019)
Cup Herren D (2017/2018)
Gruppe III (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIa (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe V (2019/2020)
Gruppe V (2018/2019)
Gruppe V (2016/2017)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Beiglböck David
Bercik Arthur
Binder Johann
Boden Andreas
Braula Jan
Brincoveanu Constantin
Coser Brigitte
Dirnberger Nico
Dobesberger Maximilian
Freibauer Bernhard
Fuentealba Andrés René
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Glanz Manuel
Gschanes Helga
Heinreichsberger Otto Philipp
Holzmann Michael
Innreiter Alfred
Kitzler Patrick
Klein Werner
Klinger Andreas
Komar Krzysztof
Krist Simon
Linhart Felix
Maad Johannes
Mayer Max
Murmayer Harald
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllner Lukas
Neuhuber Christoph
Nguyen Giang
Nöbauer Robert
Obermann David
Pfeffer Andreas
Pliemitscher Andrea
Radonjic Aleksandar
Riha Alfred
Schneps Florian
Schulz Tobias
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Stachowetz Helmut
Steiner Erwin
Szwalec Dariusz
Tasch Karl
Tauber Rafael
Tesar Michael
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tobolski Thomas
Toldrian Johannes
Waraschitz Christina
Weidenauer Ludwig
Welles Florian
Widermann Martin
Zellner Marlies
players of all clubs
BAAC
EDEN
ERS
GRDI
GUNT
KAI
KORN
LALO
LSV
MATZ
NEUL
NFS
OGÄN
OTTE
PPP
SGML
SKFL
SSH
SSTO
SVSW
SWW
TT14
USTO
WAIT
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
03.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Tobias Schulz (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 58
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
3:1
03.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
3:0
17.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
5
Max Mayer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 67
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
3:0
17.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
5
Martin Widermann (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 988 ± 66
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
0:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe V
1
5
Hannes Futschek (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 62
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
3:1
27.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
3
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1001 ± 63
3:0
27.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
3
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 63
0:3
09.05.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 41
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
3:0
09.05.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
3:1
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Werner Klein (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
0:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 45
1:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
6
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 44
0:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
6
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 48
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
2:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 46
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
3:2
01.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 47
2:3
01.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 800 ± 42
2:3
01.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 52
3:2
25.01.2019
Gruppe III
2
3
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2019
Gruppe III
2
3
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Thomas Tobolski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 51
0:3
07.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 886 ± 52
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
3:0
07.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Michael Holzmann (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 43
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
3:1
05.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
1
David Obermann (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 54
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
3:0
18.12.2017
Cup Herren D
1
2
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 46
2:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Arthur Bercik (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
12
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Krzysztof Komar (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 49
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
3:0
06.12.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Alfred Riha (PPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 40
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
3:0
28.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
-
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2017
Cup Herren D
1
1
Karl Tasch (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 42
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
3:2
30.10.2017
Cup Herren D
1
1
Harald Murmayer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 89
3:2
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 56
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
3:1
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
3:2
28.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
6
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
0:3
17.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
-
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
0:3
17.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 56
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
-
Simon Krist (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 522 ± 58
1:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Bernhard Freibauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 61
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
2:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 44
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 36
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
3:1
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 814 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Andreas Klinger (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 75
3:0
11.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Tobias Stockenhuber (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Tobias Stockenhuber (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
0:3
05.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
3:0
05.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Maximilian Dobesberger (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 469 ± 67
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
0:3
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 65
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
0:3
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Lukas Müllner (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 402 ± 68
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
0:3
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 8 - Vorrunde
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
-
Manuel Glanz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 226 ± 53
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 8 - Vorrunde
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
-
Marlies Zellner (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 227 ± 58
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 8 - Vorrunde
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
-
Otto Philipp Heinreichsberger (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 161 ± 53
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 8 - Vorrunde
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
-
Florian Schneps (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 111 ± 61
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 8 - Vorrunde
Luka Almazan (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 483 ± 58
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 8 - Vorrunde
David Beiglböck (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 175 ± 79
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 94
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy