XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
David Norman
(
RC-Graph
), 309 matches, 173 wins, 136 losses, winning percentage: 56,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2021/2022)
Gruppe III (2020/2021)
Gruppe III (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe Ib (2023/2024)
Gruppe VI (2017/2018)
Gruppe VII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2015/2016)
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Amler Gerhard
Angerer Sofia
Angerer Thomas
Arbeiter Florian
Arlt Herwig
Ayaz Gürsel
Badamnyambuu Unenbat
Bangiew Raffael
Bauer Andreas
Bergaus Andreas
Berger Ewald
Beroun Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Biro Atilla
Blume Andreas
Braula Jan
Brauneis Franz
Budimir Ilija
Cehic Armin
Chen Kepeng
Chiba Franz
Cis Paul
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Djuricic Sasa
Dogl Luca
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Dragnev Mario
Duhamel Georges
Eder Franz
Enukaschwili Eli
Faulandt Manfred
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Filip Walter
Filipovic Sasa
Fleischhart Werner
Florea Aurelian
Fuentealba Andrés René
Gaisberger Othmar
Galek Pawel Piotr
Geineder Eva
Grabner Alois
Graf Christian
Greifeneder Peter
Gschanes Werner
Gök Cemil
Haas Gerhard
Hakamian Ali
Halwachs Martin
Hartwein Günther
Heifez Ewgeni
Heilinger Dorrit
Hietz Peter
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Holzmann Michael
Horak Robert
Hornik Walter
Hsiao Luke
Hufnagl Michael
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Janda Karl
Jesic Mladen
Jirasek Werner
Jneed Ahed
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jordan Karl
Kaessmayer Werner
Kainbrust Peter
Kanade Sunny
Kaplan Tahsin
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Keinz Ronald
Kellermann Alfons
Kettinger Werner
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Werner
Klenner Kurt
Kloiböck Stefan
Koller Ingrid
Konrad Christian
Korn Robert
Kornberger Michael
Kowalski Martin
Kozar Alois
Krajic Karl
Krakora Evelyn
Krawczyk Lech
Krettek Robert
Kroupa Herbert
Kucza Jan
Köberl Walter
Lang Gerhard
Langmann Hans
Latocha Marcin
Lazar Ernst
Legler Agnes
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lihtar Stefan
Lippl Peter
Luger Werner
Lunzer Christian
Lutzky Daniel
Löffler Hannes
Machacek Walter
Maierhofer Michael
Manzer Ludwig
Markiewicz Adrian
Maw Bernhard
Mayr Thomas
Mayrhuber Tobias
Meier Dietmar
Metzmacher Martina
Micheluzzi Hubert
Micheluzzi Leo
Mosur Stanislaw
Moutran Mario
Mratinkovich Goran
Murmayer Harald
Nessler Michael
Neumayer Peter
Neumeier Günter
Nguyen Bao Trung
Nguyen Giang
Nikolic Srdjan
Nowotny Erich
Ondracek Franz
Palme Gerd
Paltl Gerhard
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Pernusch Ferdinand
Petkovic Zoran
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Pöschl Gerhard
Pöstinger Werner
Radakovic Nenad
Rajasekar Saravanan
Reuter Robert
Richetsky Peter
Roschinski Stephan
Rosenauer Walter
Saquet Marina
Sattler Evelyn
Sattler Martin
Schedl Rudolf
Schelm Martin
Schiel Manfred
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidl Philipp
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schrei Josef
Schreiber Gerhard
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönthaler Nicolas
Schürer-Waldheim Edith
Scibetta Stefano
Sekulic Petar
Seper Erik
Shevchenko Dmitry
Simig György
Smirnov Volodymir
Spiegel Renate
Spielauer Dietmar
Spindler Paul
Starecek Günther
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Helga
Steiner Wilhelm
Stejskal Jan
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stockklauser Andreas
Straka Christoph
Strobl Raphael
Subic Julija
Svatek Helmut
Szajbel Rafal
Szekely Stephan
Szinovatz Helmuth
Szwalec Dariusz
Szwalec Dawid
Tasch Karl
Temper Thomas
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Totter Peter
Trausmuth Martin
Trinkler Simon
Ulbl Karl
Veit Andreas
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wald Gerhard
Waraschitz Christina
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weese Gerhard
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Weiser Otto
Widermann Martin
Wiesinger Wolfgang
Wihlidal Clemens
Wintersteller Max
Wührl Markus
Zaric Stefan
Zojer Hans Herm.
players of all clubs
AGUM
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
PPP
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
SSH
SU9
SVSM
SWW
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
23.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Walter Machacek (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1217 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:2
23.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 59
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
18.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 57
3:0
14.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 56
1:3
14.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
1:3
14.03.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1093 ± 53
2:3
28.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Paul Spindler (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
3:1
28.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Robert Reuter (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 56
3:2
28.02.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 46
1:3
25.01.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 72
3:0
18.01.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Volodymir Smirnov (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 80
3:0
18.01.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Hannes Löffler (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1184 ± 50
3:1
30.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 74
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 58
3:1
13.12.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Mladen Jesic (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 988 ± 64
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
0:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 56
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
16.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Zoran Petkovic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 65
0:3
16.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 45
0:3
16.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 58
2:3
25.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:1
25.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Ahed Jneed (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1069 ± 85
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
2:3
25.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Robert Reuter (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 56
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
0:3
05.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Paul Cis (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
2:3
05.10.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 60
3:0
27.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Marina Saquet (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 81
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:2
27.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Georges Duhamel (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1157 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
2:3
27.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 75
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:2
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 80
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:1
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hannes Löffler (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1184 ± 50
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:1
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
2:3
24.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Sunny Kanade (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 96
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 54
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
28.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
21.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
16.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
3:1
16.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
02.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Jan Kucza (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
2:3
09.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Gerhard Paltl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 55
3:2
09.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 65
3:1
09.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Robert Korn (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 65
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Dmitry Shevchenko (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 211
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
3:1
26.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Werner Kettinger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 81
3:0
12.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
2:3
12.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
3:0
08.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Martina Metzmacher (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 566 ± 124
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
08.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Franz Brauneis (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 96
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
01.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:2
01.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
2:3
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
3:1
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:1
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Ali Hakamian (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1002 ± 83
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:0
09.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Jan Kucza (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 52
1:3
09.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Ahed Jneed (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 74
2:3
11.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Gerhard Pöschl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 84
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
2:3
11.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
2:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Michael Maierhofer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 92
3:0
06.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Werner Kettinger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 81
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Aurelian Florea (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 126
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:1
15.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
09.06.2022
Gruppe III
2
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 49
2:3
09.06.2022
Gruppe III
2
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 45
3:2
30.05.2022
Gruppe III
2
10
Christian Katzbeck (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
0:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe III
2
10
Harald Murmayer (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 981 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
1:3
25.05.2022
Gruppe III
2
9
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 40
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
2:3
25.05.2022
Gruppe III
2
9
Robert Krettek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
1:3
19.05.2022
Gruppe III
2
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Atilla Biro (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 70
3:0
19.05.2022
Gruppe III
2
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Dietmar Meier (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 915 ± 62
3:0
28.04.2022
Gruppe III
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 49
3:1
28.04.2022
Gruppe III
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 55
3:0
07.04.2022
Gruppe III
2
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 67
3:0
21.03.2022
Gruppe III
2
3
Ewgeni Heifez (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 83
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2022
Gruppe III
2
3
Peter Neumayer (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 935 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
1:3
07.03.2022
Gruppe III
2
1
Daniel Lutzky (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2022
Gruppe III
2
1
Cemil Gök (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 994 ± 59
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
3:2
03.03.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 47
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 45
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
2:3
24.02.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Christian Katzbeck (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Harald Murmayer (W24K3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 981 ± 46
1:3
12.01.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Robert Krettek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 41
3:0
12.01.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 40
2:3
12.01.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 43
3:2
21.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
6
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
6
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 55
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Jan Stejskal (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 64
3:2
14.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Luke Hsiao (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 944 ± 82
0:3
07.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
4
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 67
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
4
Martin Halwachs (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
4
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
0:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 82
2:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Walter Filip (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 87
1:3
23.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
2
Ewald Berger (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 80
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
3:2
23.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
2
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
2:3
22.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 48
0:3
22.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 50
0:3
22.09.2021
Gruppe III
1
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1117 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
3:1
30.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
3:0
30.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
6
Mario Moutran (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 960 ± 82
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
2:3
30.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
6
Günter Neumeier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1033 ± 77
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
3:1
15.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
-
Eva Geineder (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1111 ± 75
1:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
1:3
08.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
4
Luca Dogl (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 88
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
3:2
08.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
4
Harald Murmayer (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 80
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
1:3
22.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
2
Robert Krettek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1018 ± 78
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
3:1
22.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
2
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1232 ± 80
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
3:2
22.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
2
Peter Greifeneder (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 993 ± 80
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
0:3
09.03.2020
Gruppe III
2
7
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 76
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:1
09.03.2020
Gruppe III
2
7
Bernhard Maw (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 62
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:1
09.03.2020
Gruppe III
2
7
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 57
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Florian Arbeiter (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 67
0:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Werner Schmidt (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 71
3:1
26.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
5
Peter Greifeneder (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 57
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:1
26.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
5
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:0
16.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1067 ± 60
3:2
16.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 63
2:3
16.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 59
1:3
30.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 109
3:2
30.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
1:3
30.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Erich Nowotny (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 56
2:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 60
3:2
12.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 895 ± 65
3:2
04.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
10
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1043 ± 61
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:2
04.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
10
Rafal Szajbel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 60
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:2
04.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Peter Hietz (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 59
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Thomas Mayr (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 67
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:1
31.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
Wolfgang Wiesinger (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 121
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
0:3
31.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
Florian Arbeiter (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 67
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:1
31.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
Christian Katzbeck (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 63
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
2:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 57
1:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
0:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
4
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 58
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
2:3
03.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Alfons Kellermann (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 62
0:3
03.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
-
Alois Grabner (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 85
0:3
30.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
10
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
2:3
30.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
10
Sofia Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:2
30.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
10
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 60
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 45
1:3
04.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
2:3
27.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
1:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
12.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
4
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 43
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
4
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Peter Lippl (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 824 ± 66
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
2:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
3:1
09.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
2:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Marcin Latocha (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:0
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Werner Jirasek (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:2
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Walter Köberl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 45
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
2:3
06.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Unenbat Badamnyambuu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 70
3:0
29.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
0:3
13.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
7
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
13.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
7
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:0
13.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
7
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
07.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
3:0
07.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 41
2:3
16.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
0:3
16.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
3:0
28.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
3
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
28.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
3
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
03.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
3:1
03.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
1:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Werner Jirasek (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:0
17.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
05.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Rudolf Schedl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 42
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
2:3
05.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
05.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
12
Werner Klein (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
15.06.2018
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier
Bewerb B bis 1300 RC
David Norman (T21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 859 ± 51
W
15.06.2018
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier
Bewerb B bis 1300 RC
Rudolf Holzer jun. (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
-
David Norman (T21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
L
15.06.2018
WTTV 1. WPAE-Blitzturnier
Bewerb B bis 1300 RC
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 34
-
David Norman (T21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
L
12.04.2018
Gruppe VI
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 49
3:2
12.04.2018
Gruppe VI
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Franz Eder (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 749 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
8
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 707 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
27.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
8
Martin Widermann (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 878 ± 51
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Michael Pfeifer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
6
Alois Kozar (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 58
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
01.03.2018
Gruppe VI
2
6
Raphael Strobl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 40
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 942 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Franz Chiba (WILI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 49
3:1
14.02.2018
Gruppe VI
2
4
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
14.02.2018
Gruppe VI
2
4
Werner Klein (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
30.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
13
Stefan Lihtar (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
30.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
13
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
30.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
13
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 63
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
17.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
2
Peter Totter (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:0
17.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
2
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
17.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
2
Stefan Schmidt (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 746 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 57
3:0
11.01.2018
Gruppe VI
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 819 ± 45
3:1
11.12.2017
Gruppe VI
1
12
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 964 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:1
11.12.2017
Gruppe VI
1
12
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 595 ± 60
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 724 ± 46
3:1
30.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
10
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 51
1:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
9
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 910 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:2
23.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
9
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
9
Helmut Svatek (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 66
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
16.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Martin Widermann (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 878 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 707 ± 48
3:1
16.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
8
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 671 ± 59
3:0
15.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
7
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 41
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
7
Michael Pfeifer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2017
Gruppe VI
1
7
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 50
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
19.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Karl Ulbl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 61
3:2
19.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Gerhard Haas (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Rudolf Schedl (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 905 ± 54
1:3
12.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Armin Cehic (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 851 ± 50
3:2
12.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Erwin Steiner (PPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
3
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
04.10.2017
Gruppe VI
1
3
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 746 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Peter Totter (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 63
3:1
15.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
1
Andreas Veit (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 536 ± 57
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2017
Gruppe VI
1
1
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 819 ± 45
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
2:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
2:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 49
1:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Erwin Steiner (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 48
3:1
27.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
27.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Martin Widermann (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 59
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
27.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
10
Andreas Bauer (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:1
05.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 42
3:1
05.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
2:3
05.04.2017
Gruppe VII
2
13
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 46
0:3
29.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Erik Seper (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 753 ± 34
1:3
29.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Martin Sattler (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 43
2:3
24.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
24.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Thomas Temper (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
2:3
15.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 45
3:2
15.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Helga Steiner (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 101
3:0
15.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Gerhard Schreiber (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 461 ± 87
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:1
27.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 50
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Michael Holzmann (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 680 ± 36
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 774 ± 45
0:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Gerhard Wald (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 702 ± 52
3:1
13.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Tahsin Kaplan (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:1
13.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
2:3
13.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
20.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Fritz Kautz (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
20.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 44
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:1
20.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Edith Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 95
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
11.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Michael Nessler (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 42
3:0
11.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 47
3:1
14.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
11
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
14.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
11
Rudolf Schedl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 49
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:0
04.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
7
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 45
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
3:2
04.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
7
Helga Steiner (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 101
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 456 ± 65
3:0
03.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 45
0:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 680 ± 36
2:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 50
0:3
05.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 59
3:2
05.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 52
3:2
22.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
3
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 46
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
3
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
29.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 48
3:2
04.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 63
3:0
04.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 44
2:3
04.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 43
0:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 44
-
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
3:2
25.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 45
-
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
0:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 46
-
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
1:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
3:1
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 762 ± 54
3:2
16.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
7
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Peter Richetsky (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 47
2:3
16.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
7
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 59
3:0
22.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Julija Subic (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 91
-
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
0:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Tobias Mayrhuber (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
3:1
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
-
Andreas Bergaus (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 68
3:1
22.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 47
-
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 45
-
David Norman (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy