XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ALTM
ATSV
GEOR
JOHA
MAGI
POST
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
ALTM1
ATSV2
GEOR2
JOHA2
MAGI3
POST3
SALZ6
SCHA2
STRW1
TAMS3
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Trattnig
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 40 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
2.Klasse (2019/2020)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019 (2019/2020)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Anninger Peter
Baumgartner Nico
Blersch Hagen
Blersch Leo
Charewicz Omelan
Chen Jürgen
Denkmaier Patrick
Doppler Frank
Dür Julia
Fink Franz
Freudenthaler Nico
Gleich Gerhard
Grabmüller Renate
Greisberger Oskar
Grgic Vinko
Gruber Inge
Hergan Klaus
Hirschegger Jörg
Hofer Maximilian
Hofmann Rudolf
Hohensinn Gerhard
Krafft Peter
Kössner Florian
Laimer Norbert
Lang Wilfried
Laucher Johann
Lohfeyer Martin
Mair Paul
Marand Resa
Mirzayi Ramazan
Muss Jörg
Nigisch Johannes
Pichler Hans-Georg
Reichl Johann
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Seebacher Alois
Seebacher David
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Stangl Josef
Stöckl Karl
Thomasberger Andreas
Vasic Boban
Wandaller Johannes
Weinmüller Anton
Weißenböck Doris
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Ulrich
Windisch Fabian
Windischbauer Walter
Wippel August
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ALTM
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
POST
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
05.03.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
3:1
05.03.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Frank Doppler (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 60
3:1
05.03.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1313 ± 76
0:3
28.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 874 ± 68
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
2:3
28.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Alois Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 949 ± 66
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
0:3
28.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 60
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
1:3
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IX:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1105 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 64
2:3
04.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IX:
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
2:3
04.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
August Wippel (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1043 ± 61
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
1:3
04.02.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Doris Weißenböck (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 62
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:1
30.01.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VIII:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 59
3:1
30.01.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Florian Kössner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1158 ± 71
3:2
30.01.2020
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
I:
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 58
3:1
06.12.2019
2.Klasse
1
11
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 59
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
0:3
06.12.2019
2.Klasse
1
11
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 59
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:2
28.11.2019
2.Klasse
1
10
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 59
3:1
28.11.2019
2.Klasse
1
10
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 57
1:3
28.11.2019
2.Klasse
1
10
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1037 ± 64
3:0
10.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019
60 +
Johann Reichl (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 72
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
1:3
10.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019
60 +
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 62
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
0:3
10.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019
60 +
Vinko Grgic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 65
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
1:3
10.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019
60 +
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Wilfried Lang (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 55
0:3
10.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019
60 +
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1279 ± 57
1:3
10.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren Team 2019
60 +
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Omelan Charewicz (ACEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 59
3:1
20.11.2019
2.Klasse
1
8
Frank Doppler (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 60
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
2:3
20.11.2019
2.Klasse
1
8
Karl Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 59
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:0
20.11.2019
2.Klasse
1
8
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 62
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:1
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Peter Krafft (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 71
3:2
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1504 ± 61
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:1
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Fabian Windisch (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 87
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Clemens Widerin (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 66
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 220 ± 122
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Jörg Muss (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 74
3:0
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1464 ± 57
0:3
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
August Wippel (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1043 ± 61
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Resa Marand (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 57
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Herbert Trattnig (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 62
W
31.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
7
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Josef Stangl (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 61
3:0
31.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
7
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 58
2:3
31.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
7
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
3:2
25.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
6
Julia Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 63
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:0
25.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
6
Boban Vasic (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 59
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:0
25.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
6
Peter Anninger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 57
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:2
15.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
5
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 58
2:3
15.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
5
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Florian Kössner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1158 ± 71
3:1
15.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
5
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Hagen Blersch (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 79
3:1
08.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
4
Paul Mair (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 65
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
0:3
08.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
4
August Wippel (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1043 ± 61
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:2
08.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
4
Klaus Hergan (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:0
03.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
3
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Franz Fink (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:2
03.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
3
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Jürgen Chen (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 62
3:1
03.10.2019
2.Klasse
1
3
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 81
3:1
26.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
2
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 760 ± 65
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
0:3
26.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
2
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 71
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
3:0
26.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
2
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 793 ± 62
-
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
1:3
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 59
3:0
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Johannes Nigisch (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 876 ± 62
3:0
20.09.2019
2.Klasse
1
1
Herbert Trattnig (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 72
-
Stefano Zito (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 977 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy