XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE1
LASS1
MATZ1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
SGSPS1
SGSPS2
SGWV2
SGWV3
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Reiter
(
RC-Graph
), 76 matches, 49 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 64,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
U19 Nord/West/Mitte (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Blersch Leo
Deimbacher Dietmar
Dür Alexander
Ertl Maximilian
Fegerl Louis
Feigl Alexander
Frehsner Daniel
Gal Szabolcs
Geringer Fabian
Gindl Alexander
Gschanes Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Henning Jennifer
Herzog Peter
Holecek Roman
Koprax Ernst
Kornell Gerold
Kufmüller Michael
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lenauer Peter
Marek Marcel
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Meister Sebastian
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllner Jürgen
Neuwirth Mathias
Oslzla Vratislav
Plott Martin
Pühringer David
Rehberger Thomas
Saprykin Alexander
Schandl Kevin
Schlechter Fabian
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schweighofer Martin
Skerbinz Patrick
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stanglica Martin
Steinbacher Mario
Stift Florian
Stift Lionel
Strel Johann
Strobl Christian
Taborsky Lara
Tarmann Dominik
Teleaga Renato
Teufel Stefan
Tüchler Robin
Veith Martin
Wendl Michael
Weninger Christoph
Weszelits Gert sen.
Wilder Albert
Wilder Jakob
Wyss Stephan
Zambach Klaus
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BIES
BKLR
BRUC
EAMS
FLÖT
GRIM
INNS
KAUM
KUCH
KUST
LSV
NEUD
OTTE
POTT
SALZ
SGOT
SGUR
SGVH
SGWV
SIER
SPTH
STPA
STRA
TULL
UGÄN
WAIT
WOLK
WPAE
all
W
L
08.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lara Taborsky (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1528 ± 56
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
1:3
08.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robin Tüchler (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1481 ± 55
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1555 ± 53
3:1
13.04.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1793 ± 59
1:3
13.04.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1624 ± 56
3:0
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 58
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stefan Teufel (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1773 ± 54
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1754 ± 59
1:3
09.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Kevin Schandl (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1472 ± 55
3:2
22.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jennifer Henning (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1623 ± 40
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:2
22.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Szabolcs Gal (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 56
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Stanglica (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 54
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2024
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
5
David Reiter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Martin Veith (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2024
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
2
Maximilian Ertl (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
David Reiter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
25.02.2024
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
1
Peter Lenauer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
-
David Reiter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
25.02.2024
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
4
Sebastian Meister (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 457 ± 53
-
David Reiter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
23.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Albert Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1811 ± 57
3:1
23.03.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 55
2:3
17.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 47
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
2:3
17.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 69
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2024
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Reiter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2024
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Reiter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 79
3:0
27.01.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1878 ± 67
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Alexander Gindl (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1696 ± 64
3:0
13.01.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 93
3:0
13.01.2024
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 58
3:2
03.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Lara Taborsky (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1528 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Fabian Geringer (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
0:3
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1744 ± 41
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1779 ± 39
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1876 ± 37
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Lionel Stift (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1906 ± 43
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Louis Fegerl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1861 ± 46
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1830 ± 42
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1963 ± 41
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 53
L
02.12.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1793 ± 59
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1624 ± 56
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1555 ± 53
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Johann Strel (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1482 ± 62
3:1
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 58
3:1
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Stefan Teufel (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1773 ± 54
2:3
19.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1738 ± 65
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
2:3
19.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Kevin Schandl (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1472 ± 55
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1754 ± 59
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 2000 RC-Punkte
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 2000 RC-Punkte
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Roman Holecek (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1881 ± 59
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb U21 Einzel männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1580 ± 55
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb U21 Einzel männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1963 ± 41
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb Herren Einzel Landesmeisterbewerb
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 58
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb Herren Einzel Landesmeisterbewerb
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Christoph Weninger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2007 ± 51
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 51
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1562 ± 48
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Michael Wendl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1657 ± 47
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Alexander Feigl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1784 ± 44
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1750 RC-Punkte
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1704 ± 54
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Albert Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1811 ± 57
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jakob Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 51
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
1:3
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 55
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:0
10.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Christian Strobl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1625 ± 72
3:1
10.11.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1439 ± 60
3:1
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1779 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 59
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1701 ± 37
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Fabian Schlechter (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 45
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1560 ± 47
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1744 ± 41
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
-
Florian Stift (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 46
W
23.09.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1878 ± 67
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Herzog (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1489 ± 65
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
2:3
23.09.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Gindl (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1696 ± 64
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Zambach (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 93
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1443 ± 72
-
David Reiter (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy