XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
UGÄN
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
DÜRN3
LASS6
MARK6
SGAS7
SGAS8
SGSPS7
SIER7
UGÄN5
WOLK5
WULT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leonie Bauer
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 26 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022 (2021/2022)
U15 Süd/Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Arbeiter Helmut
Biros Adam
Brandhuber Christoph
Eberl Jeremy
Eder Patrick
Feikus Florian
Fellinger Daniel
Fürndrath Kilian
Hahn Patrick
Hirsch Harald
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kainz Jürgen
Kalbacher Johannes
Kaufmann Philip
Kellner David
Kezai Gabriella
Kezai Richard
Klinger Christopher
Kriha Jonas
Kronlachner Eduard
Lenauer Peter
Lisa Zuzana
Meixner Reinhard
Neubauer Anton
Neuwirth Herbert
Patrman Wolfgang
Prager Leonhard
Putz Jano
Pürzl Laurenz
Rausch Johannes
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schöfnagl Lukas
Spießlechner Peter
Staffa Felix
Szuta Borys
Theuermann Erich
Theuermann Irene
Tschapka Roman
Varga Robert
Welzel Elias
Wendt Karl
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
DÜRN
EAMS
GALL
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
SGAS
SGGL
SGGM
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SPSIOG
STPA
SVSW
UGÄN
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 5
Leonie Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 656 ± 52
0:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 5
Peter Lenauer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 536 ± 64
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
2:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 5
Leonie Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 538 ± 44
2:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 5
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 50
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 5
Leonie Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 46
1:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 5
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 51
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Süd/Ost
1
3
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Richard Kezai (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 50
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Süd/Ost
1
2
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 70
-
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Süd/Ost
1
4
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 141
-
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Süd/Ost
1
5
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Jonathan Ager (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 81
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Süd/Ost
1
1
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Leonhard Prager (SPSIOG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 64
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Süd/Ost
1
3
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 42
0:3
09.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 64
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
09.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 513 ± 63
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:2
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 345 ± 125
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Florian Feikus (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 91
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 65
3:1
02.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 986 ± 119
0:3
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 70
3:1
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 415 ± 68
3:0
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
30.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
1
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 567 ± 73
3:1
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
3
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Adam Biros (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 248 ± 144
3:0
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
4
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Jano Putz (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 188 ± 82
3:0
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
2
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 83
-
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost
1
5
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 538 ± 44
-
Leonie Bauer (SPLAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Leonie Bauer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
0:3
15.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Peter Spießlechner (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 61
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 440 ± 69
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:2
15.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Herbert Neuwirth (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 63
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 795 ± 93
0:3
18.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 64
0:3
13.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Erich Theuermann (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 59 ± 64
3:0
13.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Irene Theuermann (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 63 ± 84
3:0
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
2:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 260 ± 74
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 415 ± 68
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 70
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:2
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
3:1
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
3:0
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
0:3
30.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 65
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 539 ± 59
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 211 ± 63
3:2
02.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
-
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 69
3:2
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 59
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
3:0
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 556 ± 87
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
2:3
09.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy