XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
SGAS
SGSPS
SIER
UGÄN
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
DÜRN3
LASS6
MARK6
SGAS7
SGAS8
SGSPS7
SIER7
UGÄN5
WOLK5
WULT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Preßl
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 12 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Brandtner Jakob
Daubeck Sandra
Fehervarine Katalin
Fellinger Daniel
Fritsche Helmut
Gaida Jonas
Hahn Patrick
Herzog Eduard
Hollaus Christian
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kießling Simon
Kober Volkmar
Kostolani Gerhard
Müller Michael
Prätorius Robert
Roupetz Roxana
Schlee Harald
Schultschik Stella
Staffa Felix
Stein Hans-Peter
Wirth Roland
players of all clubs
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WULT
all
W
L
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 62
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
2:3
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 38
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 73
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
0:3
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stella Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 816 ± 41
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:0
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 141
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
0:3
12.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 697 ± 61
2:3
12.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Jonas Gaida (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 72
3:1
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 560 ± 73
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Prätorius (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2304 ± 319
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:0
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Hans-Peter Stein (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 829 ± 77
0:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
3:2
29.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 609 ± 70
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:0
29.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 70
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 73
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 38
0:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 288 ± 111
3:0
25.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:0
25.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
0:3
25.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
0:3
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 75
0:3
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 58
2:3
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 567 ± 73
3:1
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 417 ± 73
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
0:3
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 609 ± 59
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy