XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
GEOR
KUCH
MATT
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL1
ATSV1
BHOF1
GEOR1
KUCH3
MATT1
POST1
SAAL3
SALZ3
SCHA1
TAMS1
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 36 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 61,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Frühjahr (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Andraschko Andreas
Bernd Christian
Eichinger Christoph
Eßl Fabian
Eßl Marko
Frauenschuh Peter
Frauenschuh Robert
Gerner Wolfgang
Gruber Inge
Gruber Manfred
Heil Peter
Herzog Manfred
Hofmann Rudolf
Huber Josef
Jeller Johann
Lassel Hannes
Loreth Leopold
Maimone Letterio
Meister Peter
Nagelseder Franz
Neumayr Erwin
Nöst Reinhard
Oberpeilsteiner Alois
Perl Helmut
Prax Heinz
Putz Benjamin
Rammer Kurt
Riener Erwin
Schalwich Herbert
Schoosleitner Josef
Schromm Gerald
Simetsberger Karl
Stadler Paul
Steiner Petra
Stiermayr Dietmar
Strasshofer Franz
Stöckl Karl
Stöckl Rudolf
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thalhammer Jürgen
Thomasberger Andreas
Trepke Horst
Vorderegger Hannes
Vukovic Aleksandar
Wandaller Johannes
Weiss Reinhold
Wieland Harald
Wimmer Simon
Winterstätter Gerhard
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
ELIX
FINA
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
NEUM
OBED
POST
SAAL
TAMS
THAL
all
W
L
24.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
0:3
24.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1290 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:2
24.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Manfred Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 49
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
1:3
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1302 ± 45
3:2
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1231 ± 45
3:1
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Aleksandar Vukovic (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 63
3:1
10.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Marko Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 40
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
0:3
10.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Simon Wimmer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1122 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
2:3
10.04.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Fabian Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1244 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
1:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1301 ± 45
3:1
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 55
1:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
3:0
22.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Peter Heil (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
1:3
22.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1278 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:2
22.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1348 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:0
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Heinz Prax (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Harald Wieland (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1200 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Letterio Maimone (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 947 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1279 ± 45
3:0
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Andreas Andraschko (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Benjamin Putz (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1447 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Gerald Schromm (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1334 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Manfred Herzog (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 45
3:0
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Gerhard Winterstätter (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1550 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1154 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
0:3
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1372 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:0
09.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1243 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:2
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Alois Oberpeilsteiner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 973 ± 68
3:0
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Reinhard Nöst (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 49
3:1
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1203 ± 60
3:1
06.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
11
Fabian Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1244 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
2:3
06.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
11
Marko Eßl (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 40
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
1:3
06.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
11
Paul Stadler (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 68
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
0:3
02.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Heinz Prax (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 45
3:1
02.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Harald Wieland (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1200 ± 45
3:2
02.12.2011
1. Klasse
1
10
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Reinhard Nöst (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Erwin Riener (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 45
3:0
25.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Alois Oberpeilsteiner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 973 ± 68
1:3
16.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:2
16.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
8
Petra Steiner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
2:3
16.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
8
Hannes Lassel (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:1
11.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
7
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1348 ± 45
1:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
7
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1355 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2011
1. Klasse
1
7
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1278 ± 45
3:1
27.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Helmut Perl (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1505 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:1
27.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Christian Bernd (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1385 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
2:3
27.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
6
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
1:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1362 ± 45
0:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Leopold Loreth (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 45
2:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Franz Strasshofer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1341 ± 46
3:0
07.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Christoph Eichinger (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 55
1:3
07.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Erwin Neumayr (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1409 ± 47
0:3
07.10.2011
1. Klasse
1
3
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Andreas Andraschko (NEUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 47
3:2
29.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1307 ± 47
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:0
29.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:1
29.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
2
Dietmar Stiermayr (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
3:0
19.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Peter Meister (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1393 ± 44
3:1
19.09.2011
1. Klasse
1
1
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1365 ± 46
-
Kurt Rammer (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1585 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy