Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.04.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
|
1 |
1 | |
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
29.04.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
|
1 |
1 | |
Michael Berger (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 945 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
29.04.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
|
1 |
1 | |
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 666 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
24.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
8 | VII: |
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
24.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
8 | IV: |
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
24.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
8 | II: |
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
6 | VII: |
Josef Felderer (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
10.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
6 | V: |
Sascha Denic (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 199
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
6 | III: |
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
03.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
5 | IX: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
|
1:3 |
03.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
5 | V: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 631 ± 73
|
3:0 |
03.03.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
5 | I: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
|
0:3 |
23.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
4 | IX: |
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
23.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
4 | VI: |
Klaus Hagen (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:2 |
23.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
4 | II: |
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Junioren männlich |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Herbert Fischer (HALT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Peter Hagen (HALT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 50
|
0:3 |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Martin Kronbichler (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1580 ± 51
|
N |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Goran Vlajic (SVGT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
12.02.2017 |
TTTV TEM AK 2017 |
Herren Einzel |
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
S |
10.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
3 | IX: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
|
1:3 |
10.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
3 | VI: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
|
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
3 | II: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
|
3:0 |
30.01.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
2 | IX: |
Luca Biehler (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:2 |
30.01.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
2 | VI: |
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 649 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
30.01.2017 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
2 |
2 | II: |
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
21.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
9 | VII: |
Elena Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
2:3 |
21.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
9 | V: |
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
21.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
9 | III: |
Norbert Genser (KIRB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
18.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
8 | VII: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
|
2:3 |
18.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
8 | V: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 758 ± 67
|
3:0 |
18.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
8 | III: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 850 ± 46
|
3:0 |
11.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
7 | IX: |
Aleksandar Petrovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 505 ± 94
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
11.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
7 | V: |
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 792 ± 70
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
11.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
7 | I: |
Thomas Harasser (WATT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 982 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
04.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
6 | VII: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Josef Felderer (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
|
1:3 |
04.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
6 | V: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
|
3:1 |
04.11.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
6 | III: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
5 | VIII: |
Franz Obermoser (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 553 ± 63
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
18.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
5 | VI: |
Johann Lackner (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
5 | III: |
Gerald Mitterer (KIJO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 65
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
4 | VII: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
4 | V: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Christian Meixner (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 532 ± 203
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
4 | III: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
|
2:3 |
07.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
3 | IX: |
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:1 |
07.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
3 | V: |
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
07.10.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
3 | I: |
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
|
0:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 826 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
1:3 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Junioren männlich |
Stefan Schmid (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Junioren männlich |
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
3:0 |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Markus Dabernig (WORG) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1709 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Adrian Dillon (INNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1726 ± 37
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1433 ± 38
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
TTTV TEM AK, U21 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Gunnar Wallner (JOCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1352 ± 49
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
|
N |
30.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
2 | IX: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 759 ± 75
|
3:1 |
30.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
2 | VI: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Ulrike Mölg (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 589 ± 87
|
3:0 |
30.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
2 | II: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
|
3:0 |
23.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
1 | IX: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
David Holzer (WATT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
|
3:0 |
23.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
1 | VI: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Hui Min An (WATT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
|
3:0 |
23.09.2016 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
|
1 |
1 | II: |
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Andy An (WATT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
|
3:0 |