XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU4
KOTT4
LANZ3
MÜNC4
NEUD12
PERC5
SGGM8
SGOT4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Riedl
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 19 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 57,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Benesch Dominic
Bradvarov Konstantin
Chladek Bernhard
Gartner Gernot
Gruber Melanie
Hagmann Günter
Holy Vit
Hölbel Dieter
Joszt Michael
Kahler Oddo
Kladler Kurt
Kleemaier Johann
Kokoschineg Robert
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lorenz Dominik
Moser Peter
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Reisel Benedikt
Tapai Ferenc
Weber Felix
Windholz Franz
Ziegler Stefan
players of all clubs
ANEU
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
all
W
L
29.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VII:
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1307 ± 88
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
29.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
IV:
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
0:3
29.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
II:
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VII:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1437 ± 90
0:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
IV:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 74
3:0
15.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
II:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
3:1
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VI:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
2:3
12.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
II:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
0:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VIII:
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 913 ± 56
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 71
3:0
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
III:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
3:2
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
IX:
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
V:
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
I:
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VII:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
0:3
10.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
V:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
2:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VII:
Benedikt Reisel (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
IV:
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
1:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Günter Hagmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 746 ± 101
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IX:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 913 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
II:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:2
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
V:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
I:
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VIII:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VI:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
III:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VII:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
1:3
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:1
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Franz Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 467 ± 136
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy