XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GPÖL
KLOS
SGPP
SGTZ
SITZ
TRAM
WIEN
WÖRD
WÖRT
WTRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GPÖL1
KLOS2
SGPP5
SGTZ3
SGTZ4
SITZ1
TRAM1
WIEN1
WÖRD3
WÖRT2
WÖRT3
WTRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Ruhm
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 20 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 87,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Mitte A (2012/2013)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
9
10
11
all opponents
Bitter Franz
Bäcker Josef
Caha Patrick
Caha Pavel
Cerny Josef
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hennrich Gerhard
Katholnig Manuel
Klein Dieter
Koberger Josef
Kolmogorov Vladimir
Kraft Andrea
Pannagl Paul
Rauchöcker Leopold
Resch Christian
Riess Walter
Roch Ernst
Taborsky Heinz
Voin Georg
Wachtler Bernhard
Zeilerbauer Andreas
Zeilerbauer Martin
Zöttl Josef
players of all clubs
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGTZ
SITZ
TRAM
WÖRD
all
W
L
04.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
11
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Josef Koberger (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
11
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Josef Zöttl (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
11
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Josef Cerny (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
10
Paul Pannagl (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1110 ± 61
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
1:3
27.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
10
Martin Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 49
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
2:3
27.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
10
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 50
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
1:3
23.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
9
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Georg Voin (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 882 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
9
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Franz Bitter (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 751 ± 64
3:1
23.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
9
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 500 ± 81
3:0
25.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
Bernhard Wachtler (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1179 ± 72
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
3:1
25.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
Patrick Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 52
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
0:3
25.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
Pavel Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 930 ± 54
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
0:3
16.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
5
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Vladimir Kolmogorov (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 991 ± 54
3:2
16.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
5
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Ernst Roch (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
2:3
16.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
5
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Manuel Katholnig (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 64
3:2
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Josef Bäcker (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Dieter Klein (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 755 ± 70
3:0
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 556 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
Christian Resch (LALE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 76
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
2:3
27.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
Heinz Taborsky (LALE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 49
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
0:3
11.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 623 ± 54
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
0:3
11.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 862 ± 46
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
0:3
11.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Walter Riess (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 855 ± 49
-
Franz Ruhm (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 79
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy