XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERS
FLD
HAK
REN
SGML
SPI
SU9
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IVa
Gruppe IVb
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Gruppe X
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ERS3
FLD4
HAK7
REN6
SGML14
SPI6
SU91
WPAE6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gruppe IVb
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
HAK
[alle]
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren A)
POLI1 (Cup Herren A)
SGML1 (Cup Herren A)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
SPI1 (Cup Herren A)
KONT1 (Cup Herren A)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren A)
SGML2 (Cup Herren A)
SGML1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren B)
T211 (Cup Herren B)
KAI1 (Cup Herren B)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
IST1 (Cup Herren B)
SGML2 (Cup Herren B)
POLI1 (Cup Herren C)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren C)
T211 (Cup Herren C)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren C)
POSW1 (Cup Herren C)
SGML1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C)
SGKG1 (Cup Herren C)
SGML2 (Cup Herren C)
POSW1 (Cup Herren D)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren D)
SGML1 (Cup Herren D)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren D)
GEB1 (Cup Herren D)
POLI1 (Cup Herren D)
KUN1 (Cup Herren D)
T211 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren D)
MLT1 (Cup Herren D)
FLÖT1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
OLYM1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KONT1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
FLÖT2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SKLW1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGML1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGML2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGKG1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
WUW1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
POLI1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
GEB1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
HAN1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SVSM1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
WPAE1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
HAK1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGKG2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGML4 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SGKG1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
FLÖT1 (Qualifikation zur...)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
KONT1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
OLYM1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT1 (WIENER LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
SGKG2 (WIENER LIGA)
SGML2 (WIENER LIGA)
SGML3 (WIENER LIGA)
WUW1 (1. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI1 (1. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (1. KLASSE B)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE A)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW3 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (2. KLASSE A)
HCV1 (2. KLASSE B)
AK1 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR1 (2. KLASSE A)
OIL1 (2. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE B)
WUW2 (2. KLASSE B)
BUT3 (2. KLASSE B)
SGKG3 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE B)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
LSV3 (2. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR3 (2. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (2. KLASSE A)
POLI3 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT4 (2. KLASSE B)
SGKG4 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW5 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML5 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (3. KLASSE A)
ERS1 (3. KLASSE B)
REN1 (3. KLASSE A)
T211 (3. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (3. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE B)
PER1 (3. KLASSE B)
HCV2 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
WUW4 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE A)
SGML7 (3. KLASSE B)
SKLW8 (3. KLASSE B)
SKLW9 (3. KLASSE A)
GEB1 (4. KLASSE A)
HAN1 (4. KLASSE A)
FLW1 (4. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (4. KLASSE A)
IST1 (4. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (4. KLASSE A)
REN2 (4. KLASSE A)
SVSM2 (4. KLASSE A)
NFS2 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (4. KLASSE B)
FLD2 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI4 (4. KLASSE B)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (4. KLASSE A)
SGKG5 (4. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE B)
SGKG6 (4. KLASSE A)
FLÖT6 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN6 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML8 (4. KLASSE B)
SKLW10 (4. KLASSE A)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ib)
T212 (Gruppe Ib)
PER2 (Gruppe Ib)
ORF2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ib)
REN3 (Gruppe Ia)
WPAE3 (Gruppe Ia)
HCV3 (Gruppe Ib)
NFS3 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ia)
REN4 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI4 (Gruppe Ib)
SPI5 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI5 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
WUW5 (Gruppe Ia)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN7 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT7 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN8 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT8 (Gruppe Ib)
SGML9 (Gruppe Ia)
TT141 (Gruppe IIa)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
ERS2 (Gruppe IIb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIb)
AK2 (Gruppe IIb)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIa)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIb)
PER3 (Gruppe IIb)
MAU3 (Gruppe IIa)
POLI4 (Gruppe IIa)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIa)
POLI5 (Gruppe IIb)
DOEB5 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIb)
WUW6 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG7 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG8 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT9 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IIb)
KONT10 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML10 (Gruppe IIa)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IIa)
SWW1 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIIa)
UNO2 (Gruppe IIIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLD3 (Gruppe IIIa)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIb)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIIa)
NFS4 (Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM4 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAK5 (Gruppe IIIa)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIIa)
REN5 (Gruppe IIIa)
WILI5 (Gruppe IIIb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLÖT7 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGKG9 (Gruppe IIIa)
EDEN10 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGML11 (Gruppe IIIa)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML12 (Gruppe IIIb)
SU91 (Gruppe IVb)
ERS3 (Gruppe IVb)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVa)
FLD4 (Gruppe IVb)
POLI6 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI6 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK6 (Gruppe IVa)
REN6 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IVb)
WUW7 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI7 (Gruppe IVa)
HAK7 (Gruppe IVb)
EDEN11 (Gruppe IVa)
KONT11 (Gruppe IVa)
SGML13 (Gruppe IVa)
SGML14 (Gruppe IVb)
SGML15 (Gruppe IVa)
TT142 (Gruppe V)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
UNO4 (Gruppe V)
SPAR6 (Gruppe V)
OLYM6 (Gruppe V)
POSW6 (Gruppe V)
WPAE7 (Gruppe V)
OLYM7 (Gruppe V)
WPAE8 (Gruppe V)
LSV8 (Gruppe V)
EDEN12 (Gruppe V)
GEH1 (Gruppe VI)
KUN1 (Gruppe VI)
SWW2 (Gruppe VI)
HAN4 (Gruppe VI)
POLI7 (Gruppe VI)
WUW8 (Gruppe VI)
SPI8 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE9 (Gruppe VI)
LSV9 (Gruppe VI)
LSV10 (Gruppe VI)
SKLW13 (Gruppe VI)
SGML16 (Gruppe VI)
TT143 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VII)
HAN5 (Gruppe VII)
SVSM5 (Gruppe VII)
NFS5 (Gruppe VII)
WILI6 (Gruppe VII)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe VII)
SGKG10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN13 (Gruppe VII)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN14 (Gruppe VII)
WIDO1 (Gruppe VIII)
MLT1 (Gruppe VIII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VIII)
T213 (Gruppe VIII)
GEB4 (Gruppe VIII)
SVSM6 (Gruppe VIII)
HAN6 (Gruppe VIII)
WUW9 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN15 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML17 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML18 (Gruppe VIII)
WIDO2 (Gruppe IX)
TT144 (Gruppe IX)
TT145 (Gruppe IX)
GEB5 (Gruppe IX)
POSW7 (Gruppe IX)
WILI7 (Gruppe IX)
HAK8 (Gruppe IX)
POLI8 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM8 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN16 (Gruppe IX)
SGML19 (Gruppe IX)
MLT2 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
FLD5 (Gruppe X)
GEB6 (Gruppe X)
KAI7 (Gruppe X)
SVSM7 (Gruppe X)
HAK9 (Gruppe X)
OLYM9 (Gruppe X)
OLYM10 (Gruppe X)
LSV13 (Gruppe X)
SKLW15 (Gruppe X)
SGML20 (Gruppe X)
SGML1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
EDEN1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KAI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
POLI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
HAK1 (Jugend I)
LSV1 (Jugend I)
KONT1 (Jugend I)
KAI2 (Jugend I)
SGML2 (Jugend I)
SGML3 (Jugend I)
FLÖT3 (Jugend I)
T211 (Jugend II)
TYR1 (Jugend II)
WPAE1 (Jugend II)
SKLW1 (Jugend II)
EDEN2 (Jugend II)
POLI2 (Jugend II)
SGML4 (Jugend II)
SGML1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LSV1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KAI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SGML2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
POLI1 (Schüler I)
SKLW1 (Schüler I)
EDEN1 (Schüler I)
T211 (Schüler I)
FLÖT2 (Schüler I)
SGML3 (Schüler I)
SGKG1 (Schüler II)
DOEB1 (Schüler II)
WUW1 (Schüler II)
OLYM1 (Schüler II)
SKLW2 (Schüler II)
SKLW3 (Schüler II)
WILI1 (Schüler III)
OLYM2 (Schüler III)
POLI2 (Schüler III)
DOEB2 (Schüler III)
SGKG2 (Schüler III)
FLÖT3 (Schüler III)
OLYM3 (Schüler III)
SGKG1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
OIL1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
LSV1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW3 (Senioren Gruppe I)
HCV1 (Senioren Gruppe IIa)
WUW1 (Senioren Gruppe IIa)
ERS1 (Senioren Gruppe IIa)
HAK1 (Senioren Gruppe IIa)
SPI1 (Senioren Gruppe IIb)
WILI1 (Senioren Gruppe IIb)
HAN1 (Senioren Gruppe IIb)
SVSM1 (Senioren Gruppe IIb)
SPI2 (Senioren Gruppe IIa)
HCV2 (Senioren Gruppe IIb)
WUW2 (Senioren Gruppe IIb)
SKLW4 (Senioren Gruppe IIa)
KUN1 (Senioren Gruppe IIIa)
SGML1 (Senioren Gruppe IIIa)
SGML2 (Senioren Gruppe IIIb)
HAK2 (Senioren Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM2 (Senioren Gruppe IIIa)
SVSM3 (Senioren Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM4 (Senioren Gruppe IIIa)
SKLW5 (Senioren Gruppe IIIa)
SKLW6 (Senioren Gruppe IIIb)
SGML1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
DOEB1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SKLW1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SGML2 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SKLW2 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
WUW1 (Unterstufe I)
LSV1 (Unterstufe I)
WPAE1 (Unterstufe I)
KAI1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU1 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG1 (Unterstufe I)
EDEN1 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM1 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM2 (Unterstufe I)
SGML3 (Unterstufe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gruppe IVb, HAK7 (Hakoah)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
13.09.2010 19:00
HAK7
-
REN6
4:6
Reinhart Zose
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad
Michael Pani
Hamid Ataollahi
Christian Konrad
Nasser Kalantarkashi
Michael Pani
/
Reinhart Zose
Nasser Kalantarkashi
/
Hamid Ataollahi
Reinhart Zose
Hamid Ataollahi
Christian Konrad
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad
Michael Pani
Nasser Kalantarkashi
Christian Konrad
Hamid Ataollahi
Reinhart Zose
Nasser Kalantarkashi
Michael Pani
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
20.09.2010 19:00
HAK7
-
SU91
6:1
Christian Konrad
w.o.
Michael Pani
Herbert Kroupa
Reinhart Zose
Nikolas Hofstötter
Michael Pani
/
Christian Konrad
Nikolas Hofstötter
/
Herbert Kroupa
Christian Konrad
Herbert Kroupa
Reinhart Zose
w.o.
Michael Pani
Nikolas Hofstötter
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
04.10.2010 19:00
HAK7
-
ERS3
6:2
Hans Woertl
Wolfgang Pfeiffer
Michael Feder
Alfred Kotrc
Reinhart Zose
Alexander Kustan
w.o.
/
w.o.
Alfred Kotrc
/
Alexander Kustan
Hans Woertl
Alfred Kotrc
Reinhart Zose
Wolfgang Pfeiffer
Michael Feder
Alexander Kustan
Reinhart Zose
Alfred Kotrc
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Tue.
19.10.2010 19:00
SPI6
-
HAK7
7:0
Friedrich Hofmann
Georg Bruckner
Gerhard Adensam
Christian Konrad
Christian Hofireck
Reinhart Zose
Friedrich Hofmann
/
Christian Hofireck
Christian Konrad
/
Reinhart Zose
Friedrich Hofmann
Christian Konrad
Christian Hofireck
Georg Bruckner
Gerhard Adensam
Reinhart Zose
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
18.10.2010 19:00
HAK7
-
WPAE6
2:6
Karl Krajic
Hannelore Dunkl
Christian Konrad
Franz Rott
Reinhart Zose
Peter Rott
Reinhart Zose
/
Christian Konrad
Peter Rott
/
Franz Rott
Karl Krajic
Franz Rott
Reinhart Zose
Hannelore Dunkl
Christian Konrad
Peter Rott
Reinhart Zose
Franz Rott
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Wed.
17.11.2010 19:00
HAK7
-
SGML14
0:7
Reinhart Zose
Bernhard Binder
Michael Pani
Rudolf Manasek
Christian Konrad
Gerhard Binder
Michael Pani
/
Christian Konrad
Bernhard Binder
/
Gerhard Binder
Reinhart Zose
Rudolf Manasek
Christian Konrad
Bernhard Binder
Michael Pani
Gerhard Binder
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Tue.
23.11.2010 19:00
FLD4
-
HAK7
6:1
Gerhard Novak
w.o.
Christian Steininger
Christian Konrad
Walter Rippel
Reinhart Zose
Christian Steininger
/
Walter Rippel
Christian Konrad
/
Reinhart Zose
Gerhard Novak
Christian Konrad
Walter Rippel
w.o.
Christian Steininger
Reinhart Zose
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
10.01.2011 19:00
REN6
-
HAK7
6:2
Nasser Kalantarkashi
Hans Woertl
Hamid Ataollahi
Boris Gandelman
Mohammed Reza Jokar
Reinhart Zose
Hamid Ataollahi
/
Mohammed Reza Jokar
Hans Woertl
/
Reinhart Zose
Nasser Kalantarkashi
Boris Gandelman
Mohammed Reza Jokar
Hans Woertl
Hamid Ataollahi
Reinhart Zose
Mohammed Reza Jokar
Boris Gandelman
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Fri.
21.01.2011 19:00
SU91
-
HAK7
2:6
Nikolas Hofstötter
Christian Konrad
w.o.
Reinhart Zose
Herbert Kroupa
Hans Woertl
Nikolas Hofstötter
/
Herbert Kroupa
Christian Konrad
/
Reinhart Zose
Nikolas Hofstötter
Reinhart Zose
Herbert Kroupa
Christian Konrad
w.o.
Hans Woertl
Herbert Kroupa
Reinhart Zose
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Thu.
03.02.2011 19:00
ERS3
-
HAK7
5:5
Alexander Kustan
w.o.
Wolfgang Pfeiffer
Reinhart Zose
Alfred Kotrc
Christian Konrad
Alexander Kustan
/
Alfred Kotrc
Reinhart Zose
/
Christian Konrad
Alexander Kustan
Reinhart Zose
Alfred Kotrc
w.o.
Wolfgang Pfeiffer
Christian Konrad
Alfred Kotrc
Reinhart Zose
Alexander Kustan
Christian Konrad
Wolfgang Pfeiffer
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
14.02.2011 19:00
HAK7
-
SPI6
1:6
Xiaoqun Hou
Gerhard Adensam
Reinhart Zose
Gerhard Latzelberger
Mark Alaev
Friedrich Hofmann
Mark Alaev
/
Reinhart Zose
Friedrich Hofmann
/
Gerhard Adensam
Reinhart Zose
Gerhard Adensam
Xiaoqun Hou
Friedrich Hofmann
Mark Alaev
Gerhard Latzelberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Wed.
23.02.2011 19:00
WPAE6
-
HAK7
5:5
Peter Rott
Lutz Holzinger
w.o.
Michael Karschigijew
Franz Rott
Reinhart Zose
Peter Rott
/
Franz Rott
Michael Karschigijew
/
Reinhart Zose
Peter Rott
Michael Karschigijew
Franz Rott
Lutz Holzinger
w.o.
Reinhart Zose
Franz Rott
Michael Karschigijew
Peter Rott
Reinhart Zose
w.o.
Lutz Holzinger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
14.03.2011 19:00
SGML14
-
HAK7
6:1
Bernhard Binder
Hans Woertl
Gerhard Binder
Christian Konrad
Rudolf Manasek
Reinhart Zose
Bernhard Binder
/
Martina Cramer
Christian Konrad
/
Reinhart Zose
Bernhard Binder
Christian Konrad
Rudolf Manasek
Hans Woertl
Gerhard Binder
Reinhart Zose
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Mon.
21.03.2011 19:00
HAK7
-
FLD4
1:6
Boris Gandelman
Walter Rippel
Hans Woertl
Gerhard Novak
Michael Karschigijew
Christian Steininger
Hans Woertl
/
Michael Karschigijew
Walter Rippel
/
Christian Steininger
Hans Woertl
Walter Rippel
Boris Gandelman
Christian Steininger
Michael Karschigijew
Gerhard Novak
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy