XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Paul Kern
(
RC-Graph
), 443 matches, 72 wins, 371 losses, winning percentage: 16,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IIa (2009/2010)
Gruppe IX (2011/2012)
Gruppe V (2008/2009)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2017/2018)
Gruppe VII (2006/2007)
Gruppe VIII (2019/2020)
Gruppe VIII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2015/2016)
Gruppe VIII (2014/2015)
Gruppe VIII (2013/2014)
Gruppe VIII (2010/2011)
Gruppe VIII (2009/2010)
Gruppe VIII (2008/2009)
Gruppe VIII (2005/2006)
Gruppe X (2007/2008)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Akbari Yassin
Alizadhe Ghanad Mohammad
Alsch Gottfried
Amler Gerhard
Anheier Herbert
Annerl Markus
Arzberger Karin
Arzberger Michael
Asenbaum Gustav
Auf Bernhard
Baisteiner Karl
Basnar Daniel
Bauer Christoph
Bauer Robert
Baumgart Susanne
Bavur Peter
Bayer Klaus
Bergaus Andreas
Berger Daniel
Berlach Thomas
Bicher Martin
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Bruckner Georg
Brunner Helmut
Brunner Sebastian
Brussmann Horst
Budimir Ilija
Bukschek Helga
Böhm Rudolf
Cech Werner
Chen Min Oh
Coreth Oskar
Csenar Andreas
Czernohorsky Anna
Czokally Alois
Dachev Stanimir
Daniel Julius
Dejmek Maria
Demus Herbert
Dittrich Wolfgang
Dohmen Paul
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Donat Walter
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Döcker Christine
Eder Gerhard
Eigner Fritz
Ettenauer Ingrid
Farrer Paul
Faulandt Manfred
Fischer Gerhard
Freitag Gerhard
Fröstl Gerhard
Fuentealba Andrés René
Fussi Patrick
Germ Josef
Gerstenecker Benedikt
Girmindl Hans
Gleicher Daniel
Gormasz Peter
Grimus Erich
Grimus Heinz
Grimus Thomas
Grossmann Erich
Gucwa Ewa
Göstl Hans
Haas Bibiana
Haber Alexander
Halmetschleger Franz
Hammer Roman
Hauerstorfer Erich
Herget Manfred
Hiesel Heinz
Hirschegger Liane
Hirvonen Hannu
Hollogschwandtner Günter
Holzer Peter
Holzmann Michael
Holzreiter Stefan
Hortwig Manfred
Hölzl Erich
Iro Christian
Jaborek Markus
Jagenteufel Paul
Janda Karl
Janousek Johann
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jordak Inge
Junkers Manfred
Kaltenbacher Franz
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kaplan Tahsin
Karner Ernst
Karringer Thomas
Kautsky Christian
Kautz Fritz
Keinert Rudolf
Keinz Ronald
Kellnreiter Jürgen
Kerculj David
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kiss Peter
Klein Werner
Klenner Kurt
Knoll Friedrich
Kochauf Christoph
Koller Ingrid
Kornberger Michael
Krakora Evelyn
Krause Daniel
Kravagna Friedrich
Kreller Friedrich
Kreuzer Reinhard
Krikl Andreas
Krügel Richard
Kubelka Peter
Kurz Martin
König Helmut
König Petra
Königswieser Constantin
Landertshammer Alexander
Lang Gerhard
Langenstein Dieter Georg
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Lohwasser Ulrich
Mader Gerhard
Madritsch Christoph
Magenbauer Karl
Manasek Rudolf
Marat Franz
Marcucci Roberto
Markiewicz Adrian
Markowitsch Ernst
Maudrey Johann
Maxa Christian
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Mayrhuber Tobias
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Menzel Peter
Mikyska Gertrude
Mischu Ludwig
Mittasch Franz
Mitterlehner Georg
Moltaschl Franz
Molzar Michael
Mondel Silvia
Müller Andreas
Neca Franz
Neumann Wolfgang
Nirschl Arnold
Novak Filipp
Novak Gerhard
Novotny Anton
Obenaus Thomas
Ozerov Sergey
Pangratz Heinrich
Paul Franz
Peter Angelika
Petrik Erich
Peuker Alfred
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeiffenstein Herbert
Pisa Martha
Pliemitscher Harald
Pokorny Erwin
Poorfouladchi Kafeh
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Prack Gustav
Prantl Joachim
Prinz Rene
Prucksamas Pawin
Putz Josef
Rainer Alessandro
Rasch Rainer
Rathpoller Hans
Repper Manfred
Richetsky Peter
Riha Alfred
Rippel Walter
Ritzer Helena
Rosenauer Walter
Sabith Erich
Salaymeh Ayad
Sauberer Herbert
Schelm Johannes
Schelm Martin
Schiel Detlev
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Bernhard
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schächter Norbert
Schönweiler Christoph
Schörkhuber Philipp
Sedlmayer Kurt
Sedlmayer Stefan
Sekulic Petar
Seloucky Gerald
Serdaroglu David
Seremet Selcuk
Sikl Roland
Simig György
Sitzmann Luca
Spiegel Renate
Starek Christian
Steinbach Eugen
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Helga
Stepek Ottokar
Stojko Perica
Stosic Ivica
Straka Christoph
Subic Julija
Sulzer Thomas
Svatek Susanne
Svaton Herbert
Syrowatka Josef
Szafraniec Jan
Süss Michael
Tauchner Michael
Teibtner Monika
Thiel Manfred
Tod Martin
Tomandl Clemens
Totter Peter
Tömör Norbert
Usch Mario
Vockenhuber Heribert
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wala Christian
Wald Gerhard
Wallek Rene
Wculek Gottfried
Weber Michael
Weese Gerhard
Weiser Otto
Werner Walter Stefan
Wittmann Josef
Wolfram Richard
Wunsch Peter
Wurdak Michael
Wurzer Manfred
Yildiz Ziya
Zdesar Robert
Zeller Harald
Zilka Manfred
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
BUT
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
HOTI
KAI
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
MLT
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
09.03.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 62
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
09.03.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
09.03.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 59
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:2
18.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Min Oh Chen (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 790 ± 89
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
18.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 59
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
14.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 61
0:3
14.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 60
1:3
14.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 61
0:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 610 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:1
23.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Gerhard Eder (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:1
23.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 761 ± 63
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
17.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Peter Kiss (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 68
0:3
17.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 837 ± 66
2:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 59
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:2
10.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 797 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:2
22.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Philipp Schörkhuber (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 72
0:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Alois Czokally (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 79
3:1
22.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 75
1:3
08.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 60
2:3
08.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 62
2:3
08.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Julius Daniel (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 70
2:3
18.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Erich Sabith (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 715 ± 76
3:0
18.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 81
3:2
18.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 59
0:3
03.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Otto Weiser (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:1
03.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Petar Sekulic (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:0
03.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Herbert Demus (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:1
19.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Michael Süss (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 471 ± 89
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
1:3
19.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Peter Kiss (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 68
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:1
19.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Anton Zwerger (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 837 ± 66
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
3:1
13.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 59
1:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 797 ± 61
0:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 64
-
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 88
0:3
10.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
11
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:1
10.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
11
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
03.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 47
0:3
03.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Christoph Madritsch (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 46
1:3
03.05.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 98
0:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
6
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 50
0:3
01.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
6
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Johannes Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 406 ± 86
3:1
01.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
6
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
5
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 42
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
5
Erwin Pokorny (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 536 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
0:3
15.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
4
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 43
0:3
15.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
4
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Friedrich Knoll (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 56
0:3
25.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
3
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
3
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 45
3:2
25.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
3
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 41
2:3
14.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Roberto Marcucci (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 43
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:1
14.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Karl Magenbauer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
11.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 46
0:3
11.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 42
0:3
14.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
11
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Ayad Salaymeh (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 56
0:3
14.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
11
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
2:3
14.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
11
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
10
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
03.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
10
Anton Zwerger (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
9
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 524 ± 58
1:3
28.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
9
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 735 ± 44
0:3
22.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
8
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 65
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
22.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
8
Selcuk Seremet (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
16.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 841 ± 41
1:3
22.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
6
Andreas Müller (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
22.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
6
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Peter Richetsky (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 42
0:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
4
Friedrich Knoll (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 56
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
4
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:1
25.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
3
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
1:3
25.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
3
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 41
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:2
25.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
3
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Karl Magenbauer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 53
1:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 52
0:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
1
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 44
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
1
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 42
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
3:1
30.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
12
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
30.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
12
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
30.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
12
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 717 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
27.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
11
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
11
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 53
1:3
23.03.2018
Gruppe VII
2
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 588 ± 52
3:1
23.03.2018
Gruppe VII
2
8
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 48
3:2
16.03.2018
Gruppe VII
2
7
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 986 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2018
Gruppe VII
2
7
Helmut König (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
02.03.2018
Gruppe VII
2
6
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Manfred Zilka (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2018
Gruppe VII
2
6
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Johann Janousek (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 528 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
5
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 835 ± 57
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
5
Manfred Junkers (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 516 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
13
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
13
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 677 ± 48
1:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
3
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 83
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
1:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
3
Christine Döcker (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 42
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
3
Christian Maxa (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
19.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Martin Tod (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 46
1:3
19.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 45
3:0
19.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
2
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Gerhard Wald (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 46
2:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
1
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
08.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
1
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
12
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
12
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 48
1:3
15.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
12
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 614 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
11
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 902 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
11
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 42
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
17.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
9
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Thomas Obenaus (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 790 ± 49
0:3
17.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
9
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 819 ± 49
0:3
17.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
9
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Johann Maudrey (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
8
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
8
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 588 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
1:3
14.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
8
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 619 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
10.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Helmut König (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 55
3:2
10.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Christian Iro (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
7
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Markus Annerl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 770 ± 67
0:3
23.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
6
Alexander Landertshammer (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 579 ± 64
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
6
Johann Janousek (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 528 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:2
24.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 883 ± 61
0:3
24.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 778 ± 50
0:3
10.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
4
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 33
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
4
Heinz Hiesel (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:2
06.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
3
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Christine Döcker (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 42
1:3
06.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
3
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 83
3:0
06.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
3
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Christian Maxa (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
2
Martin Tod (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
2
Gerhard Wald (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
2
Manfred Thiel (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:2
19.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
13
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 685 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:2
19.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
13
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 62
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:1
19.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
13
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 677 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:1
15.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 48
2:3
15.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
1
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 733 ± 48
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
24.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
07.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Jürgen Kellnreiter (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 46
0:3
07.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 48
1:3
07.04.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
13
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 663 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Roman Hammer (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
2:3
21.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Stanimir Dachev (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:2
21.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
08.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Thomas Obenaus (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
08.03.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
18.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
18.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
07.12.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Peter Richetsky (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
07.12.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Franz Kaltenbacher (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 621 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
21.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
21.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 663 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Helena Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 74
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
0:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Thomas Karringer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Walter Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 645 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
31.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
31.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 708 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:2
28.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Thomas Obenaus (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 47
1:3
28.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 46
0:3
21.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 764 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Franz Neca (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Joachim Prantl (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 616 ± 43
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:0
12.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:2
07.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 59
0:3
07.10.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 46
0:3
19.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 40
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:2
19.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 42
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
3:1
16.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 47
0:3
16.09.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 66
-
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Julija Subic (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 91
3:1
29.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 810 ± 47
0:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Peter Richetsky (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
20.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Kurt Klenner (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 59
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:1
11.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Rene Prinz (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 232 ± 123
3:0
11.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 694 ± 46
0:3
11.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Herbert Sauberer (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 825 ± 63
2:3
30.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 670 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:1
30.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
30.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:1
20.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 703 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Peter Bavur (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Tobias Mayrhuber (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:2
09.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Andreas Bergaus (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 68
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 686 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
06.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 568 ± 64
3:0
06.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 610 ± 51
2:3
06.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 45
2:3
19.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:1
19.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:1
12.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:2
12.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
12.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 778 ± 44
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
09.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
1:3
09.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 50
1:3
09.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Franz Neca (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 87
2:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 810 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:2
22.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:2
18.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Franz Kaltenbacher (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 49
1:3
18.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 78
0:3
18.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 59
3:2
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Erwin Steiner (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Werner Klein (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 921 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:0
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:2
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Rene Wallek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 65
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christian Kautsky (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
24.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Manfred Zilka (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 688 ± 43
0:3
13.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 620 ± 59
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:1
13.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Paul Farrer (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
13.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
02.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Georg Mitterlehner (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 92
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
0:3
02.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Ingrid Ettenauer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 711 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Perica Stojko (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 595 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:2
19.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:2
19.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Ronald Keinz (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 46
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Markus Schlifelner (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 722 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:1
16.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Michael Weber (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 55
0:3
16.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 52
0:3
12.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Peter Wunsch (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 59
3:0
12.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 51
0:3
12.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Peter Bavur (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 48
0:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 45
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Alois Czokally (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
20.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:2
14.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Paul Farrer (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 46
0:3
14.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Susanne Svatek (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 804 ± 66
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Kurt Klenner (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 622 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:2
05.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Silvia Mondel (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 661 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
31.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Ingrid Ettenauer (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 66
3:2
31.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 582 ± 54
2:3
10.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Perica Stojko (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 595 ± 54
3:2
10.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Herbert Anheier (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 387 ± 83
3:1
19.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 739 ± 47
1:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 46
0:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 722 ± 49
3:2
09.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
09.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Michael Weber (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 54
3:0
11.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 668 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Silvia Mondel (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 735 ± 51
3:2
01.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
01.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Julius Daniel (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 480 ± 69
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
1:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 750 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
0:3
28.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
1:3
28.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Helmut Brunner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 477 ± 63
1:3
28.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 55
0:3
20.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Alois Czokally (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Manfred Zilka (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 726 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:1
14.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Werner Schmidt (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 813 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
David Kerculj (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Alfred Riha (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 844 ± 53
0:3
06.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Stefan Holzreiter (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Friedrich Kreller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 579 ± 59
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
06.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Gottfried Wculek (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 489 ± 80
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
1:3
12.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 591 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
12.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
17.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 783 ± 47
1:3
17.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Stefan Holzreiter (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 55
3:1
08.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 740 ± 57
2:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Peter Richetsky (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Christian Wala (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
2:3
24.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Inge Jordak (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
24.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Erich Petrik (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:0
18.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 67
0:3
23.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Walter Rosenauer (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
23.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Josef Germ (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 71
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:1
23.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Stefan Leirich (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 721 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
20.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 49
1:3
20.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 686 ± 51
1:3
13.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Christoph Straka (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 845 ± 62
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:0
13.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 783 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:1
27.04.2012
Gruppe IX
2
11
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 716 ± 55
W
27.04.2012
Gruppe IX
2
11
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Hans Göstl (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 53
L
30.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
9
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Christine Döcker (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 954 ± 48
L
30.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
9
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Horst Brussmann (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 949 ± 57
L
20.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
8
Hans Rathpoller (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 704 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
20.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
8
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 864 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
16.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
7
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Pawin Prucksamas (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 838 ± 71
L
16.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
7
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Petra König (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 821 ± 51
L
05.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
6
Georg Bruckner (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 608 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
W
05.03.2012
Gruppe IX
2
6
Norbert Schächter (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 554 ± 71
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
W
13.04.2012
Gruppe IX
2
4
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
13.04.2012
Gruppe IX
2
4
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
03.02.2012
Gruppe IX
2
3
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Daniel Gleicher (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 902 ± 53
L
03.02.2012
Gruppe IX
2
3
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Thomas Sulzer (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 992 ± 58
L
27.01.2012
Gruppe IX
2
2
Helga Steiner (SVSM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 56
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
27.01.2012
Gruppe IX
2
2
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 57
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
27.01.2012
Gruppe IX
2
2
Gerhard Lang (SVSM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
20.01.2012
Gruppe IX
2
1
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 53
L
20.01.2012
Gruppe IX
2
1
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Michael Molzar (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 64
L
12.12.2011
Gruppe IX
1
11
Hans Göstl (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
12.12.2011
Gruppe IX
1
11
Maria Dejmek (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 781 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
24.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
9
Friedrich Kravagna (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 818 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
24.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
9
Christine Döcker (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 954 ± 48
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
24.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
9
Anna Czernohorsky (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 894 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
17.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
8
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 864 ± 52
L
17.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
8
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Hans Rathpoller (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 704 ± 55
L
09.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
7
Helmut König (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 849 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
09.11.2011
Gruppe IX
1
7
Paul Dohmen (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 905 ± 66
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
03.10.2011
Gruppe IX
1
4
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 53
L
03.10.2011
Gruppe IX
1
4
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1013 ± 53
L
03.10.2011
Gruppe IX
1
4
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
-
Robert Vogler (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 57
L
29.09.2011
Gruppe IX
1
3
Rudolf Böhm (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 718 ± 68
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
29.09.2011
Gruppe IX
1
3
Peter Menzel (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1336 ± 82
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
12.09.2011
Gruppe IX
1
1
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
12.09.2011
Gruppe IX
1
1
Ronald Keinz (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 803 ± 53
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 632 ± 62
L
06.04.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
-
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 916 ± 52
L
06.04.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
-
Maria Dejmek (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 793 ± 49
L
30.03.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
-
Michael Molzar (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 50
L
30.03.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
-
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 52
L
28.02.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Benedikt Gerstenecker (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 769 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
L
28.02.2011
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Heribert Vockenhuber (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
L
29.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
-
György Simig (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 958 ± 62
L
29.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 56
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Christoph Kochauf (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 714 ± 119
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
W
20.09.2010
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Helmut König (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 863 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 688 ± 80
L
12.04.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 964 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 771 ± 90
L
12.04.2010
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Johann Kamenik (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1102 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 771 ± 90
L
17.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Josef Wittmann (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1104 ± 74
-
Paul Kern (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 771 ± 90
L
17.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1323 ± 47
-
Paul Kern (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 771 ± 90
L
17.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Christian Starek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 771 ± 90
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe V
2
4
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1049 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe V
2
4
Peter Gormasz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 963 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe V
2
4
Franz Mittasch (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 51
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1095 ± 49
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 51
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Ingrid Koller (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 856 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gerhard Fischer (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 893 ± 57
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Bibiana Haas (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1113 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Gustav Prack (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 750 ± 60
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 939 ± 51
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Christoph Bauer (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 965 ± 57
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Mario Usch (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 863 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Peter Holzer (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 968 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 818 ± 61
W
20.10.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Benedikt Gerstenecker (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 862 ± 51
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1095 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 757 ± 55
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Hans Göstl (HAN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1064 ± 55
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Hans Girmindl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 51
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Josef Syrowatka (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 806 ± 51
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 786 ± 65
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1044 ± 51
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe X
2
11
Helga Bukschek (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 774 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe X
2
11
Yassin Akbari (EDEN18)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 664 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
7
Angelika Peter (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 634 ± 61
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
7
Peter Kubelka (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 681 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
10.03.2008
Gruppe X
2
7
David Serdaroglu (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 956 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
11.02.2008
Gruppe X
2
4
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Alexander Haber (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 912 ± 52
L
11.02.2008
Gruppe X
2
4
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Christoph Schönweiler (HAN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 793 ± 51
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
3
Filipp Novak (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 757 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
3
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 883 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
3
Fritz Eigner (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 785 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
1
Martin Kurz (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 857 ± 84
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
1
Erich Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 678 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
14.01.2008
Gruppe X
2
1
Heinz Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1017 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
10
Anton Zwerger (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 737 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
26.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
10
Benedikt Gerstenecker (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 842 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
10
Paul Jagenteufel (LENZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 516 ± 64
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
19.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
9
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Oskar Coreth (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 626 ± 53
L
19.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
9
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
György Simig (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 943 ± 51
L
19.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
9
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Erich Hauerstorfer (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 640 ± 61
W
12.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
8
Kafeh Poorfouladchi (REN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 910 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe X
1
8
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad (REN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 873 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
29.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
7
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
David Serdaroglu (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 956 ± 54
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
7
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Bernhard Auf (HOTI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 700 ± 55
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
6
Karl Baisteiner (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 909 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
22.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
6
Martha Pisa (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 676 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
15.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
5
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Markus Jaborek (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 814 ± 49
W
15.10.2007
Gruppe X
1
5
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Robert Zdesar (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 930 ± 51
W
24.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
3
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 883 ± 49
L
24.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
3
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Fritz Eigner (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 785 ± 50
W
17.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
2
Andreas Csenar (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 496 ± 89
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
W
17.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
2
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 800 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
L
10.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
1
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Erich Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 678 ± 52
W
10.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
1
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Heinz Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1017 ± 55
L
10.09.2007
Gruppe X
1
1
Paul Kern (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 721 ± 55
-
Thomas Grimus (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 628 ± 97
W
16.04.2007
Gruppe VII
2
10
Manfred Herget (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 981 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
16.04.2007
Gruppe VII
2
10
Franz Marat (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1043 ± 57
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
9
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1166 ± 55
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
9
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Manfred Wurzer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1185 ± 56
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
7
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Roland Sikl (MAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 798 ± 67
W (w.o.)
12.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
7
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Ziya Yildiz (MAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1098 ± 50
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
7
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Sebastian Brunner (MAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 915 ± 60
L
05.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
6
Kurt Sedlmayer (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 947 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
05.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Sedlmayer (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1306 ± 57
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
26.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
5
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Rudolf Keinert (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 687 ± 79
W
26.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
5
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Dittrich (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 887 ± 56
L
26.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
5
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Bernhard Schmidt (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 963 ± 45
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1080 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
4
Ewa Gucwa (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1097 ± 42
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
29.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
3
Stefan Schmidt (BUT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1014 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
29.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
3
Rainer Rasch (BUT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
29.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
3
Peter Totter (BUT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1096 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
2
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Klaus Bayer (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 729 ± 103
W
22.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
2
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Gerhard Fröstl (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1238 ± 55
L
22.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
2
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Liane Hirschegger (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1161 ± 51
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe VII
1
11
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 891 ± 57
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe VII
1
11
Werner Cech (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1053 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe VII
1
11
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 946 ± 56
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe VII
1
10
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Manfred Repper (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 69
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe VII
1
10
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Manfred Herget (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 981 ± 54
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe VII
1
10
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Franz Marat (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1043 ± 57
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe VII
1
8
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1050 ± 73
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe VII
1
8
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1066 ± 50
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe VII
1
8
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Christine Döcker (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1167 ± 51
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe VII
1
3
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Peter Totter (BUT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1096 ± 50
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe VII
1
3
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
-
Rainer Rasch (BUT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 58
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe VII
1
2
Gerhard Fröstl (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1238 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe VII
1
2
Liane Hirschegger (BUT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1161 ± 51
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 718 ± 77
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Reinhard Kreuzer (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1028 ± 48
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1239 ± 53
L
24.04.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 970 ± 50
L
20.03.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Ernst Markowitsch (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 970 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
L
20.03.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Robert Bauer (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1100 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
L
20.03.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Paul (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1039 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1057 ± 51
L
13.02.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Daniel Krause (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1391 ± 43
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Karin Arzberger (BUT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 714 ± 78
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Wolfgang Neumann (BUT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1167 ± 56
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Michael Arzberger (BUT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 799 ± 65
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Günter Hollogschwandtner (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 913 ± 55
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1115 ± 49
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1105 ± 50
-
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Manfred Hortwig (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 958 ± 67
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Petra König (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 920 ± 45
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Helmut König (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1147 ± 50
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Franz Marat (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1167 ± 52
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Paul Kern (UNO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 666 ± 102
-
Manfred Herget (FLÖT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 989 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy