XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Paul Konecny
(
RC-Graph
), 384 matches, 146 wins, 238 losses, winning percentage: 38,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West A (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
Senioren 40+ Klasse West (2014/2015)
Senioren 50+ Klasse (2008/2009)
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A] (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigelsreiter Wolfgang
Aigner Johann
Aigner Richard
Anerinhof Rene
Arnold Jonas
Aschauer Franz
Ast Gerhard
Ast Walter
Azimi Nezhad Amin
Baranovics Josef
Batik Florian
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Bierbaumer Karl
Binder Michael
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Bleiner Johann
Buchebner Johann
Busch Stephanie
Bürscher Robert
Cycalla Alkid
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Danner Johann
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Daurer Julian
Daurer Rudolf
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Harald
Diendorfer Ines
Dorner Manuel
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Christoph
Eckel Thomas
Eder Gerhard
Egger Oswald
Einsiedl Karl
Enner Karin
Fallmann Wolfgang
Faltner Klaus
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Foit Horst
Forstner Manuel
Gamsjäger Martin
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gebetsberger Roland
Geppl Dominik
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Gradwohl Franz
Grissenberger Georg
Grohmann Hans Peter
Gruber Mario
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gugler Gerhard
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Hackensöllner David
Hader Andreas
Hager Reinhold
Hahn Patrick
Hainböck Günter
Handl Gerald
Hartl Franz
Hartl Jakob
Hauer Isabella
Hauss Daniel
Hauss Johann
Hauss Robert
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heigl Johann
Helm Erich
Herröder Arnd
Herzog Eduard
Holler Andreas
Hubegger Leopold
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Höllmüller August
Illetschko Christian
Jaunecker David
Jokesch Angelika
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kaindl Niklas
Kaindl Tobias
Kamleitner Christian
Kandler Peter
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kernstock Eduard
Kicker Matthias
Kirchweger Benedikt
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klaar Rudolf
Klein Joachim
Kloimwieder Andreas
Koch Bernhard
Koch Martin
Kogler Julian
Koller Moritz
Kornfeld Robert
Krahofer Thomas
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
König Michael
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lechner Gerald
Lechner Jakob
List Michael
Liu Weirong
Loibl Peter
Lorenz Thomas
Mai Johanna
Masek Herbert
Maurer Alfred
Maurhart Johannes
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Mayrhofer Josef
Menigat Elmar
Mille Valentin
Mitterauer Christoph
Moser Christian
Mühlbacher Erich
Nadler Markus
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Oberforster Bernhard
Oismüller Florian
Opitz Manfred
Pallinger Daniel
Pflügl Bernhard
Pieber Herbert
Piringer Hermann
Platzer Philipp
Potzmader Robert
Pramreiter Thomas
Prankl Leopold
Prüller Michael
Rasch Rene
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiter David
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Reitlinger Friedrich
Reitmayr Ewald
Repper Lukas
Robl Gerrit
Roucka Helmut
Schachner Peter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schlatzer Christian
Schmid Robert
Schrabauer Morgane
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schönbichler Franz
Schütz Edmund
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Markus
Seisenbacher Stefan
Sharifi Asghar
Sieberer Elisabeth
Soldan Peter
Sommer Michael
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Steiner David
Strobl Ewald
Stroblmayr Richard
Sturmlehner Martin
Teufel Harald
Teufel Manfred
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vetter Christian
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Christian
Wagner Christoph
Weinhauser Sandra
Wiesbauer Lukas
Wimmer Dominik
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
Wippl Andreas
Zamarin Ernst
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zenz Reinhard
Zettel Patrick
Zipritz Dietmar
players of all clubs
ERLA
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
HERZ
LALO
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGWV
SGYB
SGYF
STAJ
STGY
STPA
TRAM
USCH
UYBS
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
18.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 76
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:0
18.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:1
01.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:1
01.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 78
2:3
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 72
1:3
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:1
26.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:1
04.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:0
04.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 94
3:0
19.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 62
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:2
19.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Dorninger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 65
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:0
14.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Manuel Forstner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 46
0:3
14.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1255 ± 108
0:3
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
11
David Hackensöllner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 119
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:0
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:0
20.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 60
3:2
20.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 892 ± 63
3:2
27.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 64
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
0:3
27.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 505 ± 65
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:1
11.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 67
0:3
11.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 65
0:3
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 59
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:1
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 733 ± 83
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
1:3
21.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
3:0
21.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
3:0
24.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 72
1:3
24.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
-
Karin Enner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 81
0:3
23.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 961 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
3:1
23.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
3:0
16.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
0:3
16.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 90
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
0:3
02.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:1
02.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 45
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
1:3
23.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Seisenbacher (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
23.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lukas Wiesbauer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 71
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Moser (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 45
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
1:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerald Lechner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 89
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 43
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 487 ± 47
3:0
15.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Matthias Kicker (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 45
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:2
15.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Angelika Jokesch (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 46
1:3
18.01.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dominik Wimmer (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:1
18.01.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 45
3:2
06.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
3:0
05.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 57
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 44
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
2:3
27.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Stefan Seisenbacher (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Moritz Koller (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 275 ± 90
3:0
23.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Patrick Hahn (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 77
3:1
12.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
2:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 69
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 355 ± 78
3:1
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Angelika Jokesch (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 405 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Wippel (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
0:3
14.09.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 50
3:1
14.09.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 593 ± 50
-
Florian Batik (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 115
3:0
26.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 490 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:1
26.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 596 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
26.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:1
04.05.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
2:3
04.05.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Morgane Schrabauer (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 74 ± 55
3:0
04.05.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
2:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 63
1:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
0:3
22.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 55
3:1
22.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
0:3
22.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
2:3
16.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
2:3
16.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
06.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 613 ± 56
0:3
06.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 57
3:0
06.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 641 ± 52
3:1
16.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 53
1:3
16.01.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 52
3:0
05.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 596 ± 46
2:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 97
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 53
3:0
07.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
07.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 63
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 641 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 73
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 613 ± 56
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
19.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 64
3:0
19.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
0:3
13.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 693 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 561 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
1:3
20.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 432 ± 67
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
0:3
04.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 328 ± 68
3:0
04.03.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 502 ± 77
3:2
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
3:2
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 566 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
1:3
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 570 ± 68
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
0:3
03.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Ewald Strobl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 67
3:2
03.02.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Julian Kogler (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 68
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2017
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Mayrhofer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 154
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 558 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
1:3
15.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Ewald Reitmayr (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 437 ± 92
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
1:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 432 ± 67
3:2
04.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 716 ± 75
2:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Holler (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 73
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
0:3
12.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Benedikt Kirchweger (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 224 ± 73
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 72
3:0
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 566 ± 66
3:1
15.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 63
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 74
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
0:3
06.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Asghar Sharifi (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 62
0:3
06.09.2016
3. Klasse West C (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 684 ± 63
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 68
0:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Bernhard Koch (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 66
3:0
22.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Martin Koch (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 425 ± 68
1:3
07.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
07.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Helfried Bauer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 734 ± 56
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:2
12.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 59
1:3
12.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 812 ± 61
0:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael List (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 466 ± 63
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
1:3
16.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 569 ± 70
3:0
16.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 61
0:3
29.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
29.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:2
05.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 59
3:2
05.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 57
3:1
05.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
1:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Mario Gruber (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 62
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
1:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Bernhard Koch (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
0:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Daniel Pallinger (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 675 ± 69
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
1:3
21.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
2:3
21.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 812 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:1
12.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Paul Konecny (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 100
1:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Paul Konecny (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 60
3:1
22.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Christian Moser (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 353 ± 76
3:0
29.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Bürscher (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
29.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Michael Sommer (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
25.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 559 ± 69
2:3
25.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
0:3
22.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
22.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 59
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
30.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 650 ± 45
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
30.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
30.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
11
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 621 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:2
25.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 584 ± 51
1:3
25.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 761 ± 52
2:3
25.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Johann Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 458 ± 130
3:0
03.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 62
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:1
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
3:0
20.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 747 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 608 ± 50
3:0
20.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 45
0:3
10.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 752 ± 46
2:3
10.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 48
0:3
10.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Manfred Opitz (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
2:3
14.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 75
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
1:3
10.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 632 ± 47
2:3
10.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
1:3
31.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 621 ± 50
3:1
31.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 46
1:3
13.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 584 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
0:3
13.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Johannes Stadler (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 761 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 652 ± 51
0:3
28.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Christian Schlatzer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 105
3:0
28.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 50
1:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 951 ± 67
1:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1346 ± 46
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
1
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1354 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 52
2:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 859 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:2
15.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Manfred Opitz (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
2:3
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 47
2:3
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 567 ± 51
3:1
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Sandra Weinhauser (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 782 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:2
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
1:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Baranovics (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 632 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
1:3
22.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 809 ± 57
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:2
22.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
0:3
22.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 74
1:3
22.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 762 ± 60
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 78
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:1
28.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:1
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 47
3:1
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 54
3:0
13.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 53
1:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 655 ± 52
3:2
13.02.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 68
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Andreas Hader (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 509 ± 75
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
1:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 54
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 52
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 58
3:0
06.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 56
3:2
06.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 809 ± 57
2:3
19.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:0
19.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 74
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:0
21.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Johann Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 496 ± 70
2:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 679 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
2:3
10.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
2:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
1:3
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:2
14.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 56
3:2
27.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 657 ± 47
3:1
27.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 528 ± 56
3:0
18.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 656 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:1
18.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Mario Nefischer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 75
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:1
30.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 54
3:1
30.04.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 586 ± 53
3:0
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 59
1:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
1:3
05.03.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 47
2:3
05.03.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
3:2
05.03.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
1:3
28.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1175 ± 77
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 622 ± 49
3:0
24.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 673 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Peter Soldan (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1287 ± 90
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Christian Vetter (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
2:3
15.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 528 ± 57
3:1
15.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 69
3:2
01.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 425 ± 62
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
0:3
01.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:1
01.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 657 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
1:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Michael Binder (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 612 ± 63
1:3
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 656 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Thomas Krahofer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 664 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
0:3
04.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 586 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
2:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 59
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
1:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
7
David Hackensöllner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Benjamin Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Wolfgang Aigelsreiter (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 80
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1175 ± 77
1:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
3:2
12.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
2:3
12.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 673 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
David Steiner (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 72
2:3
25.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
-
Christian Vetter (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 52
3:1
13.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 69
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
1:3
15.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Edmund Schütz (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 464 ± 103
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
0:3
15.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Michael König (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 88
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
1:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 984 ± 51
1:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 710 ± 49
3:1
09.12.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 61
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Helfried Bauer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 681 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
3:1
24.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
3:0
25.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 827 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
3:1
25.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
3:2
29.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 922 ± 50
0:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 63
2:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 67
3:0
16.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Jakob Lechner (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 854 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
3:0
16.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
3:1
08.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 691 ± 54
2:3
08.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 685 ± 52
2:3
08.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
0:3
17.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
1:3
30.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 673 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:1
26.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
1:3
26.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Philipp Platzer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 672 ± 72
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
0:3
22.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 643 ± 49
2:3
22.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Ines Diendorfer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1150 ± 41
0:3
22.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 830 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 358 ± 62
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
0:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Johanna Mai (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 442 ± 67
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 560 ± 67
3:1
20.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
3:2
14.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:1
14.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 71
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:2
15.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 691 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
0:3
29.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:2
29.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
0:3
28.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 830 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
2:3
01.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Josef Baranovics (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 469 ± 89
3:0
01.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Johanna Mai (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 442 ± 67
3:0
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:1
09.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 62
1:3
09.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 772 ± 53
1:3
06.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:1
06.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
2:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
17.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
17.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:2
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
13.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 563 ± 64
3:0
04.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Daniel Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 69
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
0:3
04.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:1
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
2:3
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Andreas Kloimwieder (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1561 ± 109
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
2:3
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 772 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
1:3
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:1
29.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 820 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:2
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:1
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Herbert Pieber (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 505 ± 73
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
1:3
03.12.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
2:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Lukas Repper (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 466 ± 61
3:0
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 914 ± 62
0:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 57
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
2:3
22.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
2:3
22.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Dietmar Zipritz (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 560 ± 82
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 889 ± 64
2:3
13.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
0:3
02.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
18.01.2009
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
2
Weirong Liu (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
18.01.2009
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:2
18.01.2009
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
1
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
-
Gerhard Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1990 ± 90
0:3
16.11.2008
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
-
Walter Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1574 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2008
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
1
2
Elmar Menigat (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1045 ± 63
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
16.11.2008
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
1
1
Franz Hartl (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 56
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
16.11.2008
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
1
2
Hans Peter Grohmann (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1703 ± 49
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
16.11.2008
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
1
1
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1604 ± 43
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
16.11.2008
Senioren 50+ [Gruppe A]
1
3
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
-
Helmut Roucka (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 760 ± 75
2:3
15.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 715 ± 100
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 774 ± 87
3:0
15.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 715 ± 100
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 851 ± 101
2:3
15.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 715 ± 100
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 863 ± 91
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy