XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
KIRB1
KRAM1
REUT1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Beiler
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 8 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 42,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland (2018/2019)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
TTTV-Cup (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Genser Theresa
Gunz jun. Werner jun.
Hauser Hannes
Kapeller Thomas
Kindl Fabian
Kunczicky Günther
Pfluger Manfred
Rainalter Alexander
Retey Albert
Rett Markus
Riedler Hannes
Schmid Hans
Schnellrieder Arno
Senn Gerhard
Strasser Norbert
Swoboda Hans-Peter
Trefalt Horst
Wallner Gunnar
players of all clubs
FULP
KIRB
LECK
RUM
SVGT
TELF
all
W
L
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
3:0
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
3:2
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 45
1:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1433 ± 44
0:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
13.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Horst Trefalt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 44
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
3:0
13.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Alexander Rainalter (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1639 ± 50
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
3:2
13.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
3:1
21.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Norbert Strasser (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 42
3:0
21.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Gerhard Senn (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 42
3:1
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 39
1:3
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1585 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1545 ± 41
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
3:0
07.12.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 45
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
3:0
09.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Hans Schmid (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 43
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
1:3
09.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Gerhard Senn (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 42
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
3:1
19.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
1
5
Bernhard Beiler (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
1
5
Bernhard Beiler (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 83
3:0
19.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
1
5
Bernhard Beiler (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Hans-Peter Swoboda (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy