XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EIDB3
FEDO2
GRAM3
HRTK1
HRTK2
KLAF3
OTTH4
PFAR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Aigner
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 6 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 19,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aner Thomas
Blaschek Werner
Doberenz Tom
Dosti Christian
Eggermann Rudolf
Greinöcker Michael
Hannesschläger Günter
Haslinger Thomas
Hubweber Gerald
Knoblauch Matthias
Luchetta Alfred
Macskasi Gabor
Matausch Wolfgang
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria
Neulinger Roland
Panholzer Thomas
Penz Martina
Pils Andreas
Pointner Wilhelm
Rendl Thomas
Ruep Hans
Scheibner Roland
Stanzl Bertram
Steiner Paul
Winklbauer Benjamin
players of all clubs
BBRZ
BIES
CHEM
EBBE
FROB
LIAG
NETT
SPHO
WELS
all
W
L
15.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Matausch (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 635 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Roland Scheibner (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 55
2:3
01.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 44
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:0
01.03.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Wilhelm Pointner (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:0
01.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 470 ± 54
0:3
01.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Martina Penz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 51
2:3
01.02.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 56
0:3
22.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Matthias Knoblauch (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 39
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:0
22.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 42
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:2
26.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Thomas Haslinger (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 370 ± 71
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Christian Dosti (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 686 ± 48
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:2
26.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Michael Greinöcker (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 58
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
1:3
19.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Alfred Luchetta (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 60
1:3
19.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Gabor Macskasi (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Wolfgang Matausch (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 635 ± 54
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:2
15.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Paul Steiner (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 324 ± 105
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
0:3
15.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Bertram Stanzl (FRAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 49
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:0
02.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 587 ± 55
1:3
02.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Roland Neulinger (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 55
0:3
02.11.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Thomas Aner (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 65
2:3
22.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Pointner (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
0:3
22.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 44
2:3
17.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Günter Hannesschläger (LIAG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 73
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
0:3
17.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Werner Blaschek (LIAG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 54
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Andreas Pils (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 470 ± 54
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:1
04.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Martina Penz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 51
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
0:3
04.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 56
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Thomas Rendl (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Franz Aigner (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 452 ± 61
-
Tom Doberenz (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 43
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy