Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.04.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
|
0:3 |
17.04.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1292 ± 51
|
0:3 |
17.04.2010 |
2. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1296 ± 47
|
1:3 |
10.04.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 931 ± 55
|
2:3 |
10.04.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
|
3:0 |
22.03.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 806 ± 53
|
3:0 |
22.03.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 666 ± 54
|
3:0 |
11.03.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1285 ± 64
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
11.03.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
6 | |
Werner Grün (OGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 58
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Finale KO |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 865 ± 46
|
N |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U15 Finale KO |
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 817 ± 42
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Gr. 5 |
Michael Leitzenberger (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U15 Gr. 1 |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
|
S |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U15 Gr. 1 |
Mario Müller (ALTE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 235 ± 60
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
S |
07.03.2010 |
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach |
U18 Gr. 5 |
Julian Knauer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 678 ± 50
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
S |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 691 ± 74
|
3:0 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Jan Neubauer (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
|
3:0 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Kevin Meixner (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 266 ± 98
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
1:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 642 ± 66
|
3:0 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
|
0:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Sarah Riepl (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 429 ± 52
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
0:3 |
28.02.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Melanie Weiß (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 482 ± 73
|
3:0 |
19.02.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 488 ± 78
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
1:3 |
19.02.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
4 | |
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 769 ± 50
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
1:3 |
11.02.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1018 ± 60
|
0:3 |
11.02.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1212 ± 76
|
2:3 |
23.01.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 820 ± 52
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
2:3 |
23.01.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Kreutner (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 661 ± 94
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
0:3 |
23.01.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 972 ± 61
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:2 |
11.01.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Brigitte Tuschl (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 744 ± 57
|
3:1 |
11.01.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 887 ± 55
|
0:3 |
11.01.2010 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 847 ± 54
|
2:3 |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Vorrunde |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 549 ± 50
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Vorrunde |
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 865 ± 46
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Platz 6-10 |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Romana Stürmer (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 533 ± 69
|
S |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Platz 6-10 |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 806 ± 46
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Vorrunde |
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 41
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Platz 6-10 |
Julian Knauer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 678 ± 50
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
08.12.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) |
Einsteiger U18 weiblich, U15 männlich - Platz 6-10 |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Karla Bazler (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
|
N |
16.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 52
|
2:3 |
16.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 656 ± 55
|
3:0 |
16.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Peter Reiff (GNAD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 650 ± 57
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Tobias Riepl (SGWV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1528 ± 45
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
|
0:3 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Dominik Decker (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
|
3:2 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Georg Kruder (ZIST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:1 |
08.11.2009 |
U18 Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
|
0:3 |
06.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
0:3 |
06.11.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 931 ± 55
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
31.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 806 ± 53
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
0:3 |
31.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 666 ± 54
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
1:3 |
31.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 734 ± 68
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:2 |
16.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Markus Pawelka (OGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 598 ± 82
|
3:0 |
16.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Sandro Soldan (OGÄN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 878 ± 71
|
3:0 |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Martin Schalk (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 727 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Markus Fitz (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 855 ± 56
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Gerald Handl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - 13-17 |
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 806 ± 46
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Ferchländer (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - 13-17 |
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 633 ± 51
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
N |
11.10.2009 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) |
E U18w, U15m - 13-17 |
Thomas Mader (ANGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Felix Klausner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 722 ± 49
|
N |
09.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 847 ± 59
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:1 |
09.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Peter Herzog (SGSV11) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1010 ± 62
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
03.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1143 ± 61
|
2:3 |
03.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 769 ± 50
|
3:2 |
03.10.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 694 ± 53
|
3:0 |
19.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 820 ± 52
|
0:3 |
19.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 972 ± 61
|
2:3 |
12.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 887 ± 55
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:1 |
12.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Brigitte Tuschl (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 744 ± 57
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
12.09.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 847 ± 54
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
|
3:0 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 513 ± 57
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
1:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Veronika Herndl (MATZ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 563 ± 62
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
0:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
-
Michael Auferbauer (HAGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 578 ± 60
|
3:0 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Alexander Vock (USTO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 696 ± 78
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
2:3 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Yannik Thüringer (UGÄN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 707 ± 66
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
3:2 |
29.03.2009 |
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Thomas Mader (ANGE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
-
Melanie Weiß (MARK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 520 ± 69
|
2:3 |
26.03.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Simone Helmer (MATZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
3:1 |
26.03.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Hermann Krenn (MATZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 800 ± 52
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
3:0 |
26.03.2009 |
4. Klasse Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Andreas Helmer (MATZ7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 899 ± 47
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
|
3:0 |