XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Leo Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 5 wins, 52 losses, winning percentage: 8,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023 (2022/2023)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024 (2023/2024)
Unter 15 Liga Ost (2023/2024)
Unter 19 Liga (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Berger Michael
Budaeva Ayana
Chen Kevin
Drobesch Maximilian
Fischer Tobias
Fister Christoph
Gancs Ollie
Gartner Hanna
Gruber Stella
Gumhert Peter
Gutsche Vinzenz
Hammerl Alexander
Henschke Jakob
Hobel Jakob
Kayali Ahmad
Kogler Clemens
Krop Jasmin
Krop Johanna
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Laure Erik
Miklautz Tobias
Miklin Gustav
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Nowakowski Paul
Oraze Annika
Petscher Simon
Piber-Gäbler Alessandra
Piber-Gäbler Julian
Putz Vassili
Rossmann Lukas
Roth Fabian
Samitsch Fabian
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spitzer Imani
Spitzer Samuel
Tschernitz Fabio
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Weiss Maximilian
Xie Yibei
Zhang Belinda
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANNA
BACH
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KUCH
PAUL
SALZ
SGLV
SVA
VELD
VILL
VÖLA
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
0:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Yibei Xie (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 56
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
6
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
5
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
2
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
6
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Fabian Samitsch (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 19 ± 42
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Gustav Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 65 ± 53
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Erik Laure (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Fabian Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 359 ± 75
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Maximilian Weiss (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 236 ± 41
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Michael Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
L
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 8
Hanna Gartner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 64
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:1
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 8
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Annika Oraze (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 46 ± 73
3:0
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 8
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Alexander Hammerl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 170 ± 63
2:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 8
Fabian Samitsch (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 19 ± 42
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:1
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U15 offen
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E 1000
Ahmad Kayali (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 485 ± 57
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U13 offen
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 8
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Ayana Budaeva (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 8
Alessandra Piber-Gäbler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 51
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 8
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Fabian Samitsch (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 19 ± 42
3:1
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 8
Belinda Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 64
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:2
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U11 männlich
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 63
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U11 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 252 ± 65
0:3
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U11 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 380 ± 53
0:3
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U11 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 49
0:3
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U11 männlich
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 52
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U11 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Simon Petscher (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1635 ± 42
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
3
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1826 ± 100
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
4
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1634 ± 41
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
3
Imani Spitzer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 53
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1381 ± 43
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
U13 männlich
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
U 11 Offen
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy