XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Markus Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 144 matches, 46 wins, 98 losses, winning percentage: 31,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Plätze 5-7 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/West (2021/2022)
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West (2023/2024)
U15 Nord/Ost/West (2021/2022)
U15 West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Artner Florian
Bauer Jakob
Berger Moritz
Binder Niklas
Bockberger Matheo
Brandl Siegfried
Brunner Andreas
Daurer Franz
Diskanec Matus
Dorner Manuel
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Egger Oswald
Ertl Maximilian
Fegerl Tobias
Fehringer Lukas
Felbauer Theresa
Fiedler Valentin
Forstner Alexander
Forstner Manuel
Fuchs Georg
Gassner Florian
Gaßner Silvan
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Groß Selina
Großberger Felix
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gspörer Mario
Gumpinger Kornelius
Hainböck Günter
Hartmann Florens
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Tobias
Hengstberger Elisabeth
Horak Elias
Huber Johann
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Lukas
Irxenmayer Christian
Jesacher Michael
Kaiser Stefanie
Kaiser Timo
Kaufmann Philip
Kinzl Paul
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kleinlehner Rafael
Klopf Janis
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kranewitter Paul
Kriha Jonas
Köberl Rafael
Lenauer Peter
Lind Moritz
Loibl Jonathan
Loibl Peter
Matschegg Marcel
Meister Sebastian
Metin Carmen
Mohammadjan Sina
Moser Jakob
Nagbou Nafaa
Obermüller Paul
Pascutti Elia
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Prucha Thomas
Pöcksteiner David
Reisinger Marco
Reitbauer Franz
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Robert
Reiterlehner Walter
Riesenhuber David
Roupetz Roxana
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Philipp
Scharf Fabian
Schmidt Tobias
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Seisenbacher Gregor
Steiner Peter
Stift Hermann
Suk Katharina
Tatzreiter Andreas
Vogler Emilia
Wagner Christian
Wagner Tobias
Weidenauer Florian
Weidenauer Stefan
Weiß Philipp
Wilder Simon
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wojtkowiak Oliver
Wolmersdorfer Paul
Wurzer Simon
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zimmel Joy
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
GRDI
GUNT
HAUS
HORN
KIRC
KLOS
LALO
LANG
MATZ
MIST
OBER
OTTE
PRIE
RAND
REIN
ROSE
SGLH
SGOT
SGSPS
SGUR
SGVH
SGWL
SGYF
SIER
STPA
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 839 ± 74
2:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Franz Reitbauer (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 58
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 60
1:3
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elias Horak (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
29.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 74
1:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Marcel Matschegg (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 63
3:2
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Katharina Suk (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Felix Großberger (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 454 ± 74
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 75
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 64
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 66
1:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 62
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Georg Fuchs (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 96
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mario Gspörer (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 63
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Peter Lenauer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 61
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Tobias Wagner (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 58
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Thomas Prucha (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 58
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 64
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 62
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 491 ± 72
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Reitbauer (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
15.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 74
3:0
15.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 68
2:3
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Tobias Fegerl (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 392 ± 82
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 65
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 457 ± 53
W
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Jesacher (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 74
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 648 ± 55
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 64
0:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 75
0:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 69
3:1
25.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 66
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 62
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Sina Mohammadjan (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Oliver Wojtkowiak (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 79
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 625 ± 44
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
15.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 60
2:3
15.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 57
1:3
15.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 83
3:1
31.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Hermann Stift (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 88
2:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 95
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
1:3
13.04.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 76
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
2:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
1:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
2:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
2
Moritz Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 386 ± 104
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 167 ± 112
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
2
Paul Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 99
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
2:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
4
David Riesenhuber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 81
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
0:3
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
23.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 81
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
L
17.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
0:3
17.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
1:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 129
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 176
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 58
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
3:2
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 64
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
0:3
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 748 ± 59
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
19.01.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 53
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 54
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 50
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 77
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 7
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 41
W
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Lukas Fehringer (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 601 ± 135
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 572 ± 73
1:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 54
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:1
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
0:3
24.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:2
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Johann Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 609 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
1:3
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Theresa Felbauer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 65
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Philipp Weiß (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
2:3
12.09.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 60
0:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
01.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Gerstl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 70
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Jakob Bauer (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 65
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
1
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 222 ± 106
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
2:3
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
4
Florian Gassner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 51 ± 76
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Nord/Ost/West
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Manuel Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 46
0:3
08.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 89
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 860 ± 84
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 335 ± 71
3:0
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 65
3:2
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
2
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 113
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
0:3
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
2
Stefan Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 259 ± 161
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
0:3
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 448 ± 91
3:0
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Timo Kaiser (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 412 ± 131
3:0
20.03.2022
U13 Nord/West
1
4
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 349 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
2:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
5
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Jonathan Loibl (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 395 ± 96
2:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
4
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 222 ± 106
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
0:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Niklas Binder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 868 ± 64
0:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
1
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 62
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Janis Klopf (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 362 ± 91
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 389 ± 45
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Paul Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 229 ± 57
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:1
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
-
Janis Klopf (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 362 ± 91
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Selina Groß (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 275 ± 48
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy