XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Karl Soos
(
RC-Graph
), 486 matches, 194 wins, 292 losses, winning percentage: 39,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
Oberliga A (2014/2015)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.) (2012/2013)
Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amon Thomas
Andre Dietmar
Andre Werner
Anzeletti Daniel
Auer Sebastian
Auferbauer Maximilian
Balogh Roswitha
Belic Aleksandar
Beran Raffael
Berthold Johannes
Brenner Erich
Broser Gertrude
Broser Johann
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Melanie
Bulant Lukas
Chaloupsky Walter
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Cibulka Heinz
Daubeck Stefan
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Drabik Marian
Eder Dominik
Eder Marcel
Eder Martin
Ehrlich Stefan
Fegerl Louis
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fellner Roland
Fineder Freddie
Fischer Daniel
Flandorfer Patrick
Forsthuber Gernot
Franz Christian
Frauendorfer Michael
Friedrich Rudolf
Frötschl Helmut
Fuchs Georg
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaill Erich
Gaismayer Gerald
Ganselmayer Michaela
Geisselhofer Erich
Gintenreiter Thomas
Glaser Alexander
Gmeiner Michaela
Graf Günter
Granadia Mario
Gröger Werner
Grün Werner
Guca Josef
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Hager Reinhold
Hahn Herwig
Haller Markus
Hansi Franz
Hanzlovic Werner
Hayden Benjamin
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Peter
Huber Christoph
Huber Franz
Huszar Zuzana
Janka Christoph
Jäger Helmut
Karas Kurt
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg jun.
Kern Georg sen.
Kerndler Norbert
Kiessling Alexander
Kling Roland
Knotek Gerhard
Kober Reinhard
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Kolpek Walter
Kostolani Stefanie
Kotik Jan
Krames Gerhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kratochwil Rudolf
Krempel Manfred
Kruder Georg
Kudilek Gerhard
Kurz Johann
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Ledl Reinhard
Lehner Lukas
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Linhart Felix
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Manak Friedrich
Mandl Kurt
Mareiner Karl
Marsik Milos
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Micheluzzi Hubert
Milovanovic Nenad
Mitter Stefan
Mrazek Thomas
Mutz Fabian
Mölzer Herbert
Mössmer Harald
Münzker Daniel
Nagy Julia
Nahodil Günter
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Neubauer Jan
Neustetter Karl
Nezhyba Lukas
Nezhyba Rudolf
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Parzer Florian
Pawelka Raimund
Peric Milimir
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiffer Lukas
Pichler Marvin
Pichler Roland
Pistori Alexander
Pokorny Peter
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prenner Alfred
Prenner Helmut
Presenhuber Martin
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Puschert Günter
Reitermayer Franz
Rernböck Norbert
Riepl Felix
Riepl Harald
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Riepl Tobias
Riffel Ronald
Riha Mario
Rotter Wolfgang
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Sandner Andreas
Saprykin Alexander
Sattler Gerald
Schandl Kevin
Scharner Alfred
Schindl Erich
Schmid Christoph
Schmidl Christian
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schultschik Stella
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöfnagl Verena
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Seferovic Nikola
Seidl Johannes
Spanner Adolf
Spasskaia Valeria
Stadlbauer Christoph
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Stevove Milos
Straihammer Bernhard
Straner Johanna
Taborsky Heinz
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Anton
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulram Leopold
Urban Markus
Vizvary Dusan
Vlahovic Josef
Vogl Martin
Voit Marco
Vrhel Manfred
Wawerda Joachim
Weichselbaum Franz
Weißböck Andreas
Wilder Martina
Wustinger Thomas
Zapletal Christian
Zartl Petra
Zernpfennig Verena
Zink Jonas
Zottel Wolfgang
Öhler Bernd
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
BBRZ
DOEB
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENKÖ
GÖST
HADE
HAGE
LALE
LALO
LASS
LEOP
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OBER
OGÄN
OLYM
POSW
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGL
SGGM
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
TT14
UGÄN
USTO
UTT
WOLK
WULT
WÖRD
ZIST
all
W
L
02.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
1:3
02.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 57
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:2
16.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 68
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:2
16.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1307 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:2
03.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:2
03.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Roland Pichler (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 67
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Johann Kurz (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1181 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:2
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Martin Presenhuber (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
3:0
06.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1307 ± 61
0:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 68
0:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 74
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 69
0:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
2:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 64
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
1:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 990 ± 56
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Marian Drabik (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 998 ± 92
3:2
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
3:2
02.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Roswitha Balogh (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 80
3:1
02.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Erich Schindl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 66
2:3
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 56
2:3
20.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Schindl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 66
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
3:1
20.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Louis Fegerl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
3:1
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
3:0
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Ronald Riffel (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 598 ± 139
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
1:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
3:2
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 64
3:1
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
2:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 77
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
1:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
3:0
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
0:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
3:2
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 90
3:0
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 59
0:3
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 61
3:1
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 61
1:3
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 65
2:3
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
1:3
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
0:3
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Rupp (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1189 ± 92
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
2:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 66
2:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1426 ± 74
0:3
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kevin Schandl (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:1
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 65
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
2:3
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 64
3:2
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1375 ± 62
1:3
14.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 58
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
14.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:2
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
0:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 59
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:1
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Johanna Straner (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 70
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Valeria Spasskaia (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
1:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 71
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
0:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 58
1:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Gertrude Broser (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 66
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
0:3
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 75
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3000
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Harald Mössmer (BBRZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 863 ± 66
3:0
08.12.2019
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2019 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2300
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 61
3:2
30.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1434 ± 63
0:3
30.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 59
0:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Puschert (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
1:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jan Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1617 ± 352
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:1
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1201 ± 74
2:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
2:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
0:3
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 67
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 66
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
3:0
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Kevin Schandl (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
0:3
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 58
0:3
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 65
3:1
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 78
3:0
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
3:0
27.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Marcel Eder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 105
3:1
27.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
0:3
27.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
2:3
07.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
3:0
07.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
2:3
07.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
1:3
16.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 42
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:0
16.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 65
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:2
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:2
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:2
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:0
08.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johann Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:1
08.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
2:3
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
1:3
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
0:3
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:1
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:2
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
0:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
1:3
06.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
2:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 65
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
1:3
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
3:2
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:0
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
1:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
3:0
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
1:3
21.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
1:3
21.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
1:3
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
1:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
3:0
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
1:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
3:0
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
3:1
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
0:3
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
3:1
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
3:1
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1401 ± 55
0:3
08.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 69
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
3:1
08.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
0:3
01.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
-
Andreas Weißböck (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1644 ± 82
0:3
01.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 60
2:3
25.02.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
3:2
25.02.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1285 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
3:1
25.02.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
3:0
21.01.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 57
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
3:0
21.01.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1550 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
3:0
03.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 40
0:3
03.12.2016
2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 74
-
Gerald Sattler (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1778 ± 50
0:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
1:3
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 69
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
1:3
08.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 48
2:3
08.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 46
1:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Fabian Mutz (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 107
3:0
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1185 ± 49
1:3
09.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
3:2
09.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1111 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
3:1
02.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 46
3:1
02.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 45
3:1
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 53
2:3
10.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 939 ± 45
3:1
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Jan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 944 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
0:3
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 64
3:0
25.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 52
2:3
25.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 53
3:1
11.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1443 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:1
11.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1424 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
28.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1382 ± 41
0:3
28.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Kurt Mandl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1555 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1409 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:1
06.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1573 ± 56
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
14.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1464 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 47
2:3
21.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1348 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
21.03.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1412 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:2
28.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Nenad Milovanovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Dusan Vizvary (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1567 ± 52
0:3
28.02.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1235 ± 52
1:3
10.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1524 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:1
10.01.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Julia Nagy (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1405 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
20.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 65
0:3
20.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1419 ± 45
0:3
20.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 45
3:1
13.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1387 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
13.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1437 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:1
06.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1019 ± 60
3:2
06.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1424 ± 46
0:3
29.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Johann Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 42
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:1
29.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Kurt Mandl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1555 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
22.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Werner Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 920 ± 122
3:1
22.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1573 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1409 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1286 ± 64
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:1
08.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1464 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1412 ± 47
1:3
25.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Jonas Zink (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1484 ± 45
1:3
11.10.2014
Oberliga A
1
3
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1510 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:2
11.10.2014
Oberliga A
1
3
Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
3:0
07.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1405 ± 43
2:3
07.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 63
-
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1524 ± 52
0:3
05.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 62
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
0:3
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 773 ± 78
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
0:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
1:3
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
1:3
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
3:0
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
0:3
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
17.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
3:0
17.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
2:3
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:0
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
3:2
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
3:1
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:1
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1230 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
11.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:1
14.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
0:3
14.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
0:3
14.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:1
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1531 ± 71
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
05.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
1:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
0:3
14.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 67
3:0
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 45
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Heinz Taborsky (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 49
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 40 (12.30)
Kurt Karas (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1361 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 (13.45)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Michaela Gmeiner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 781 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Einzel 1300 (15.15)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 40 (12.30)
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 47
W
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 Finalrunde
Mario Riha (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 40
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
L
25.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (AK und Sen.)
Senioren 1200 Finalrunde
Karl Soos (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
W
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1323 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1037 ± 53
3:1
29.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 49
1:3
20.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1246 ± 47
2:3
20.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1247 ± 48
1:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Roland Kling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 726 ± 95
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
1:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1208 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:1
01.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
01.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
01.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1088 ± 50
3:1
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1310 ± 48
1:3
16.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1232 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:1
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
23.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 47
3:2
23.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 43
0:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Harald Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1323 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:2
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1037 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
1:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
2:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 50
0:3
01.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alexander Saprykin (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1763 ± 81
0:3
27.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1247 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
27.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:1
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1208 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 50
3:2
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 45
0:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 46
3:1
30.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1232 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1088 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
1:3
03.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alfred Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 108
3:1
03.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
20.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
22.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 62
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
0:3
22.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
0:3
15.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 981 ± 51
3:2
15.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 53
2:3
15.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
-
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1618 ± 54
0:3
05.05.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
05.05.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1264 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:2
05.05.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:2
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1321 ± 46
0:3
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1251 ± 54
3:2
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
David Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:2
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:0
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 50
2:3
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 47
3:2
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:1
02.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:0
04.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 47
3:1
04.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 45
3:0
04.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 71
3:1
28.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 42
3:0
28.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Bernd Öhler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
2:3
28.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
3:0
23.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Amon (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 71
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:0
23.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 45
0:3
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 53
3:1
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 45
3:1
10.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 45
3:0
10.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 50
3:1
10.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1264 ± 45
2:3
26.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1119 ± 71
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:0
26.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1321 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:0
09.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
David Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 44
1:3
09.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Jan Neubauer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
3:1
24.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Peter Herzog (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:2
24.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gernot Forsthuber (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:1
11.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 52
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Felix Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 92
3:0
11.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:1
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1376 ± 46
3:1
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Milimir Peric (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 71
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:2
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
2:3
08.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:2
08.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Bernd Öhler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
3:2
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 48
3:1
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Thomas Amon (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 71
0:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
0:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
2:3
17.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
2:3
17.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1390 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
17.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1266 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1239 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1430 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
1:3
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
3:1
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
1:3
19.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1166 ± 57
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1376 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1321 ± 59
0:3
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:2
29.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 868 ± 77
3:0
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1232 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1385 ± 57
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1643 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 64
3:0
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 905 ± 52
3:0
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1390 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1266 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 60
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
06.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1166 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
3:1
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1376 ± 48
3:2
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1457 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1348 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:1
25.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Raffael Beran (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 53
1:3
25.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1387 ± 48
1:3
18.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Bugl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1190 ± 55
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
1:3
10.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1232 ± 51
2:3
10.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
3:0
10.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 48
3:0
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
08.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1412 ± 46
2:3
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 44
0:3
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:1
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
2:3
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1420 ± 45
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
1:3
02.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 53
1:3
02.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 47
0:3
02.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 47
0:3
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 51
3:0
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 767 ± 84
3:0
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 46
3:2
27.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1519 ± 58
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1508 ± 51
2:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Georg Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
2:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
1:3
29.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 67
3:0
29.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1360 ± 49
1:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1162 ± 67
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
0:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 47
3:2
05.12.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 44
3:0
23.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Franz Hansi (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1412 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 44
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 45
3:1
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
3:2
25.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1267 ± 70
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
09.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Rudolf Nezhyba (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1214 ± 70
2:3
09.11.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1454 ± 48
2:3
27.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
27.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:1
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 59
3:1
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Georg Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1508 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:2
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1502 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:1
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1403 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 61
2:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1162 ± 67
2:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1326 ± 47
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 55
2:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Friedrich Manak (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
1:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1502 ± 49
1:3
27.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
27.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1423 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
27.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1479 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1390 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1416 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1498 ± 48
1:3
09.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1538 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1372 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
1:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1454 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:0
07.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 65
3:1
07.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Manfred Krempel (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 79
3:0
07.03.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Markus Haller (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 50
2:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1738 ± 68
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:1
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christian Franz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 52
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Rudolf Nezhyba (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1320 ± 53
3:1
14.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Martin Eder (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1486 ± 48
2:3
19.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1263 ± 85
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:0
19.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 51
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 49
1:3
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 52
3:1
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1538 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1454 ± 53
1:3
21.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 50
2:3
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Markus Haller (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:1
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 65
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
1:3
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Jäger (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1657 ± 61
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:1
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1738 ± 68
0:3
17.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Rudolf Nezhyba (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1320 ± 53
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Eder (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:2
17.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Karl Neustetter (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1486 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 77
2:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 80
0:3
31.10.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1200 ± 76
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
2:3
26.10.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1385 ± 78
1:3
31.10.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1468 ± 91
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
3:0
26.09.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1055 ± 84
0:3
26.10.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 85
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1176 ± 78
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy