XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Elias Stättner
(
RC-Graph
), 296 matches, 133 wins, 163 losses, winning percentage: 44,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2018/2019)
1.Klasse (2020/2021)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2016/2017)
2.Klasse (2017/2018)
2.Klasse (2016/2017)
2.Klasse (2015/2016)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2015/2016)
3.Klasse (2019/2020)
3.Klasse (2014/2015)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2014/2015)
4.Klasse (2017/2018)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2014/2015)
Landesliga Frühjahr (2017/2018)
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
STTV 1. SNL 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2015 (2014/2015)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016 (2016/2017)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019 (2019/2020)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Agaca Armin
Ager Franz
Amtmann Manuel
Anninger Peter
Appl Günter
Appl Heinrich
Appl Robert
Baumgartner Nico
Berger Karl-Heinz
Bichler Florian
Biehl Steffen
Binder Patrik
Blersch Hagen
Blersch Leo
Brandner Hans
Brandner Thomas
Bruckenberger Michael
Brucker Franz
Brunauer Peter
Buchner Reinhard
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Charewicz Omelan
Chen Jürgen
Csellich Holger
Denkmaier Patrick
Djordjevic Natasa
Dür Alexander
Dür Andreas
Dür Julia
Dürr Mario
Ebner Alfred
Eder Auguste
Eder Johannes
Edlinger David
Eisl Victoria
Elezi Ermire
Emminger Kim
Enzesberger Alois
Feichtinger Manfred
Feltrin Manuel
Felzmann Werner
Fradl Peter
Frauenschuh Peter
Frauenschuh Robert
Freudenthaler Nico
Friedl Helmut
Geiger Paulo
Gleich Gerhard
Grabmüller Renate
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greinz Luca Elia
Greisberger Oskar
Griesebner Alfred
Haas Hans
Haberl Christian
Hackl Christoph
Hackl Martin
Harjung Richard
Harjung Roland
Hasenschwandtner Wolfgang
Heiglmaier Paul
Heil Peter
Herzog Jonas
Herzog Josef
Hirschegger Jörg
Hofer Maximilian
Hohensinn Gerhard
Huber Josef
Häusler Werner
Höllbacher Tobias
Inselsbacher Walter
Jeller Johann
Kelnreiter Nikolaus
Kienast Franz
Kipman Filip
Kronberger Eva
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Kröll Reinhold
Kürten Wolfgang
Laimer Norbert
Laucher Johann
Lercher Daniel
Leyerer Christian
Leyerer Thomas
Lienbacher Felix
Lindenthaler Gerald
Lohfeyer Martin
Loitzl Alexander
Machegger Günter
Machegger Lukas
Maier Fabian
Maier Gerhard
Maier Lukas
Maimone Letterio
Mair Paul
Maislinger Friedrich
Marand Resa
Mayr Johannes
Mayrhauser Franz
Mirzayi Ramazan
Muth Philipp
Mörzinger Walter
Negrea Oli
Neuhofer Ronja
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Noori Ali Reza
Noppinger Alexander
Oberascher Johannes
Oberpeilsteiner Alois
Ottino Alexander
Pagitsch Manfred
Patscheider Rudolf
Pejcic Djuka
Pfeiffenberger Manfred
Pichler Harald
Prossinger Martin
Raffl Martin
Ramsl Aron
Reischl Markus
Rohrmoser Roland
Russmann Christopher
Russmann Patrik
Röhr Manuel
Salimov Husein
Sams Elias
Sams Simon
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schalwich Herbert
Scharler Markus
Scherz Manfred
Scheuerer Peter
Schick Michael
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schlick Hannes
Schmeisser Helmut
Schnaitl Raphael Alexander
Schneider Heinz
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schwarzenbacher Christiane
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Schöpfer Eduard
Sechshauser Alexander
Seebacher Alois
Sendlhofer Helmut
Stadlbauer Florian
Stadler David
Stadler Gebhard
Stadler Peter
Stangl Josef
Steger Anton
Steiner Julian
Stiermayr Dietmar
Struber Maximilian
Stöckl Karl
Stöckl Thomas
Stöger Maximilian
Stöger Simon
Stütz Raphael
Tauderer Wolfgang
Thomasberger Andreas
Tiefenbacher Florian
Trautmann Franz
Trepke Horst
Turetschek Johann
Vasic Boban
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Waltl Kento
Wartbichler Lisa
Waschkau Reik
Weis Manfred
Weiss Bastian
Welkhammer Stefan
Wesenauer Josef
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Harald
Wieland Ulrich
Wimmer Julian
Windisch Fabian
Windischbauer Walter
Wippel August
Zehentner Sebastian
Zeilner Wendelin
Zettl Wolfgang
Ziller Thomas
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ALTM
ATSV
BHOF
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
OBED
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
TAXH
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
05.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 466 ± 69
3:1
05.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Christoph Hackl (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 577 ± 65
3:1
05.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Martin Hackl (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 568 ± 72
3:2
28.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 62
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:1
28.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Simon Sams (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 58
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:1
28.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
1:3
20.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Julian Wimmer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 70
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:1
20.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 59
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
2:3
20.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Walter Inselsbacher (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 931 ± 60
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:1
04.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Stefano Zito (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 977 ± 65
2:3
04.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Manfred Scherz (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 914 ± 58
3:1
04.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 59
3:1
31.01.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 59
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
1:3
31.01.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 57
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
1:3
31.01.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 64
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
1:3
05.12.2019
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 62
1:3
05.12.2019
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 806 ± 63
3:1
05.12.2019
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Manuel Röhr (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 61
3:1
28.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
10
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 62
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
2:3
28.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
10
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 76
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:2
28.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
10
Peter Fradl (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 715 ± 80
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
0:3
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 65
3:1
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 784 ± 64
3:0
05.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
8
Steffen Biehl (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 59
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
0:3
05.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
8
Franz Trautmann (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 57
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
2:3
05.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
8
Gebhard Stadler (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 669 ± 58
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Jürgen Chen (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 62
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 75
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel F
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1504 ± 61
3:1
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Johann Jeller (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 62
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
2:3
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Ali Reza Noori (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 62
3:0
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1464 ± 57
0:3
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Michael Schick (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 65
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Martin Hackl (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 568 ± 72
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
W
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Einzel E
Josef Stangl (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 61
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
W
25.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 64
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:2
25.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 57
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
0:3
25.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 59
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
0:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 58
3:2
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Günter Machegger (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 65
3:0
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 58
3:2
08.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Fabian Windisch (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 87
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 58
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
3:1
08.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 59
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
1:3
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
3:1
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 874 ± 85
3:1
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
W
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
L
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
L
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Victoria Eisl (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 432 ± 92
W
03.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Harald Pichler (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 65
3:1
03.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Holger Csellich (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 925 ± 55
2:3
03.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Alois Enzesberger (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 64
3:0
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Werner Häusler (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 64
3:1
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:1
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Günter Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 64
3:0
02.05.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Alexander Loitzl (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
0:3
02.05.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 41
2:3
02.05.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 41
3:0
08.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Martin Raffl (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 406 ± 60
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
0:3
08.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Manfred Pfeiffenberger (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 52
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
0:3
08.04.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Filip Kipman (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 38
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Heinrich Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 47
2:3
26.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
2:3
21.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:0
21.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Josef Wesenauer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 75
3:0
21.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
3:1
14.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Peter Brunauer (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 51
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 843 ± 50
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
2:3
14.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Walter Inselsbacher (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 67
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:2
07.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 575 ± 42
3:1
07.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
3:1
07.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Simon Sams (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
3:0
28.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Julia Dür (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
3:0
28.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Kürten (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 54
3:1
07.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
3:0
07.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
3:1
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 44
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 32
L
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 38
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
L
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1326 ± 34
L
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 34
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
L
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 44
W
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
3:2
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 35
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Fabian Windisch (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
W
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 35
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
L
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 50
W
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 2
Fabian Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 46
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
L
16.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
16.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 40
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Werner Felzmann (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1293 ± 39
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:2
02.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 43
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:0
02.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 39
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Alexander Loitzl (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
1:3
24.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 41
0:3
24.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 41
1:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 44
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Gerald Lindenthaler (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 942 ± 89
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
15.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 39
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Thomas Brandner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 132
3:2
11.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 67
3:1
11.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 42
3:1
05.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 53
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1392 ± 51
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 50
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
1:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 42
0:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Hans Haas (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
1:3
20.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
1
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 42
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
20.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
1
Peter Heil (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1201 ± 42
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
1
Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1158 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2018
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1475 ± 58
0:3
13.03.2018
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Helmut Friedl (KUCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1190 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2018
Landesliga Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Maximilian Struber (KUCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1424 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 42
1:3
22.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 40
1:3
22.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Andreas Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 57
0:3
08.02.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 580 ± 50
3:2
08.02.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Helmut Schmeisser (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 47
2:3
08.02.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Alois Oberpeilsteiner (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 713 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 876 ± 51
3:2
01.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
August Wippel (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Paul Mair (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 47
0:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 47
3:1
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 46
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
3:0
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 48
1:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 42
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
3:0
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
David Stadler (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 534 ± 60
3:1
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Kim Emminger (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 713 ± 52
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
1:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
2:3
15.12.2017
2.Klasse
1
11
Josef Wesenauer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 69
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
2:3
15.12.2017
2.Klasse
1
11
Peter Stadler (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 55
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
3:2
15.12.2017
2.Klasse
1
11
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1134 ± 53
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
3:1
07.12.2017
2.Klasse
1
10
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 45
0:3
07.12.2017
2.Klasse
1
10
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Patrik Binder (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 45
2:3
07.12.2017
2.Klasse
1
10
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Peter Anninger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 888 ± 45
0:3
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 388 ± 41
3:0
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Ali Reza Noori (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2017
STTV 1. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Bastian Weiss (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 513 ± 54
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2017
STTV 1. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
1:3
14.10.2017
STTV 1. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Florian Stadlbauer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 99
W
14.10.2017
STTV 1. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 46
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
L
14.10.2017
STTV 1. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 64
L
12.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 42
1:3
12.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1052 ± 40
3:1
12.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Andreas Dür (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1216 ± 57
2:3
21.09.2017
2.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 51
0:3
21.09.2017
2.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 674 ± 48
3:1
21.09.2017
2.Klasse
1
1
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 762 ± 57
-
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 790 ± 46
3:1
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
3:0
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
David Stadler (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 55
W
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Armin Agaca (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 509 ± 70
W
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
L
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 43
0:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Hannes Schlick (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1061 ± 43
0:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Franz Brucker (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 865 ± 53
3:1
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 41
1:3
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Jonas Herzog (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
1:3
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Julian Wimmer (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1019 ± 58
1:3
14.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 43
0:3
14.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1082 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1051 ± 43
0:3
21.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Reinhold Kröll (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 74
3:2
21.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 698 ± 39
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
W
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1339 ± 43
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 55
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Julian Steiner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Alexander Noppinger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1233 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
L
17.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
9
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Mario Dürr (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
0:3
17.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
9
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Leo Blersch (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 45
3:1
17.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
9
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Hagen Blersch (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 55
3:2
03.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
7
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
7
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
7
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Peter Stadler (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 55
3:0
26.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
6
Peter Anninger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 893 ± 47
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
3:1
26.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
6
Boban Vasic (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
3:1
26.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
6
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 650 ± 64
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Paulo Geiger ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 711 ± 79
3:1
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Julian Steiner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Michael Bruckenberger (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 50
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 830 ± 45
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Kim Emminger (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 812 ± 49
L
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
L
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Julian Steiner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
L
18.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Patrik Binder (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
5
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Josef Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 55
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
3:2
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Karl Stöckl (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 43
1:3
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1206 ± 44
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 47
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
W
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
-
Manuel Amtmann (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 75
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Josef Wesenauer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 625 ± 50
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
W
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Elias Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 59
W
11.06.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016
Einzel U18
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1204 ± 42
0:3
11.06.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016
Einzel U18
Thomas Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1851 ± 39
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
L
11.06.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016
Einzel U18
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
W
29.05.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016
U15 EINZEL
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 44
1:3
29.05.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016
U15 EINZEL
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 44
L
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 48
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:1
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Djuka Pejcic (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 752 ± 53
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
2:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 54
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
17.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 49
3:2
17.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Peter Anninger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 46
0:3
17.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 896 ± 47
0:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Gerhard Maier (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 52
2:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 47
1:3
03.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 825 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Philipp Muth (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Christian Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Roland Rohrmoser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 52
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Hannes Schlick (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 994 ± 47
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 51
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:1
26.11.2015
2.Klasse
1
10
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 54
0:3
26.11.2015
2.Klasse
1
10
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
2.Klasse
1
10
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Peter Stadler (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 718 ± 64
2:3
06.11.2015
2.Klasse
1
7
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
2.Klasse
1
7
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1470 ± 69
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2015
2.Klasse
1
7
Christian Haberl (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
3:0
29.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 47
0:3
29.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 63
3:2
29.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 46
2:3
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Resa Marand (HOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 627 ± 54
W
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Alexander Loitzl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 790 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Manuel Feltrin (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 782 ± 66
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1214 ± 41
1:3
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 44
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Nico Baumgartner (ALTM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 633 ± 55
W
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Alexander Ottino (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 52
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
W
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Peter Anninger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 46
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
W
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Thomas Brandner (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 538 ± 106
W
09.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 825 ± 47
0:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Gerhard Maier (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
3
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 795 ± 51
-
Heinz Schneider (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 409 ± 97
3:0
08.05.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
13
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Markus Reischl (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 52
1:3
08.05.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
13
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 532 ± 55
3:0
08.05.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
13
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 667 ± 48
3:2
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
L
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Fabian Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 610 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 436 ± 43
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 519 ± 42
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Alexander Loitzl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 478 ± 63
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
W
24.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 588 ± 53
3:0
24.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Günter Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 44
0:3
24.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Johann Laucher (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 624 ± 49
3:0
17.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Christopher Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 44
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
0:3
17.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
17.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Patrik Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 829 ± 43
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
26.03.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
26.03.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 54
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:2
26.03.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Boban Vasic (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 56
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Martin Prossinger (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 859 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Alfred Ebner (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 42
3:2
06.03.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 43
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
06.03.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Karl-Heinz Berger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
0:3
06.03.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 614 ± 55
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:2
22.02.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2015
EINZEL U 15
David Edlinger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 964 ± 44
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Mario Dürr (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 45
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 815 ± 48
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Eva Kronberger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 45
3:1
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 666 ± 60
3:1
06.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Peter Anninger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 45
2:3
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Philipp Muth (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 46
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Christian Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 46
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 41
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
28.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Berger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 788 ± 50
1:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
11
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 43
0:3
10.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
9
Lukas Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 64
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
10.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
9
Johann Laucher (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 624 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:1
10.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
9
Günter Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 44
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
3:0
24.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 446 ± 82
3:2
24.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Thomas Stöckl (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 67
3:0
24.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
6
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Franz Kienast (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 790 ± 47
3:1
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Christopher Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 44
0:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Patrik Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 829 ± 43
0:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
3:2
26.09.2014
3.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 34
0:3
26.09.2014
3.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Reik Waschkau (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 762 ± 55
2:3
26.09.2014
3.Klasse
1
2
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
-
Auguste Eder (SAAL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 770 ± 56
1:3
16.09.2020
1.Klasse
1
9
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 88
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 90
3:0
16.09.2020
1.Klasse
1
9
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 81
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 90
3:0
16.09.2020
1.Klasse
1
9
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 86
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 909 ± 90
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy