XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Johannes Oberascher
(
RC-Graph
), 202 matches, 76 wins, 126 losses, winning percentage: 37,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2016/2017)
2.Klasse (2017/2018)
2.Klasse (2016/2017)
2.Klasse (2015/2016)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2015/2016)
3.Klasse (2019/2020)
3.Klasse (2018/2019)
3.Klasse (2014/2015)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2014/2015)
4.Klasse (2020/2021)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2014/2015)
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Anninger Peter
Appl Günter
Appl Robert
Appl Thomas
Bauer Michael
Blersch Leo
Bogensperger Christian
Brucker Franz
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Chen Jürgen
Csellich Holger
Denk Franz
Djordjevic Natasa
Dürr Mario
Eder Sebastian
Edlinger David
Eisbacher Christoph
Eitzinger Thomas
Emminger Kim
Feichtinger Manfred
Feltrin Manuel
Fink Franz
Frank Jeremias
Freudenthaler Nico
Frisch Ernst
Fuchs Laurenz
Fuchs Peter
Gappmayr Leopold
Geiger Paulo
Gimpl Robert
Gleich Gerhard
Graf Otto
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greisberger Oskar
Gruber Johann
Gruber Thomas
Göttl Josef
Haberl Christian
Harjung Roland
Hasenauer Gerald
Heiglmaier Paul
Herzog Jonas
Hirsch Moritz
Hirschegger Jörg
Hirvonen Peter
Hohensinn Gerhard
Häusler Werner
Kappeller Gerhard
Karner Dieter
Kaserer Erwin
Keinprecht Michael
Kelnreiter Nikolaus
Kreidl Michael
Kronberger Eva
Laimer Norbert
Laucher Johann
Leyerer Thomas
Lienbacher Felix
Lion Emmanuel
Loitzl Alexander
Machegger Günter
Maier Fabian
Maier Gerhard
Maier Lukas
Maimone Letterio
Marand Resa
Mayr Thomas
Mayrhauser Franz
Meißnitzer Johann
Mirkovic Boban
Mirzayi Ramazan
Moltinger Peter
Muth Philipp
Mörzinger Walter
Negrea Oli
Neubauer Marcel
Nickel Simon Johannes
Noori Ali Reza
Patscheider Rudolf
Penker Tobias
Pichler Hans-Georg
Pinwinkler Ferdinand jun.
Pürstinger Lorenz
Radauer Waltraud
Raffelsberger Lukas
Ramsl Aron
Reichl Johann
Rettenbacher Robert
Russmann Christopher
Russmann Patrik
Röhr Manuel
Sams Elias
Sams Simon
Schagerl Florian
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schalwich Herbert
Scherz Manfred
Scheuerer Peter
Schiechtl Helmut
Schiendorfer Martin
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schlick Hannes
Schmeisser Helmut
Schnaitl Raphael Alexander
Schnöll Sepp
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schwarzenbacher Christiane
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Seebacher Alois
Sendlhofer Helmut
Sereinig Josef
Stangl Josef
Stefler Markus
Steger Anton
Steidl Michael
Stoitzner Johanna
Stättner Elias
Stöckl Karl
Stöger Maximilian
Stütz Raphael
Szankovich Adam
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Tiefenbacher Florian
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Trautmann Franz
Trink Michael
Vasic Boban
Wandaller Johannes
Wartbichler Lisa
Weinmüller Anton
Welsch Moritz
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Harald
Wieland Ulrich
Windisch Fabian
Wippel August
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wolf Gebhard
Zagorov David
Zehentner Sebastian
Zeilner Wendelin
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ALTM
ATSV
BHOF
DOB
DOEB
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HERZ
HOF
IND
INZI
JOHA
KUCH
LIZ
MAGI
MATT
MAU
NEUB
NEUM
POLI
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
SKLW
STRW
SVSN
TAMS
TAXH
THAL
VILL
VORD
WALS
ZIRL
all
W
L
02.10.2020
4.Klasse
1
2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 800 ± 101
-
Ernst Frisch (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 414 ± 91
3:0
02.10.2020
4.Klasse
1
2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 800 ± 101
-
Peter Moltinger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 718 ± 93
3:0
02.10.2020
4.Klasse
1
2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 800 ± 101
-
Helmut Schiechtl (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 464 ± 105
3:2
13.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 71
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
3:1
13.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 59
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
3:2
13.03.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 59
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
3:1
05.12.2019
3.Klasse
1
11
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 806 ± 63
3:1
05.12.2019
3.Klasse
1
11
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Manuel Röhr (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 61
1:3
05.12.2019
3.Klasse
1
11
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 784 ± 64
2:3
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 65
0:3
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
1:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 58
3:2
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 58
0:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Günter Machegger (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 65
3:1
08.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 58
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
3:2
08.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 59
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
1:3
08.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
4
Fabian Windisch (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 87
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
3:1
27.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
2
Simon Sams (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 58
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
1:3
27.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
2
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 62
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
3:0
27.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
2
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
1:3
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Günter Appl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 64
3:2
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Werner Häusler (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 64
3:0
17.09.2019
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 68
-
Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 66
3:2
01.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
0:3
01.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 41
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
0:3
01.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:2
29.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 582 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
2:3
29.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 55
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
1:3
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
2:3
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 40
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
1:3
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
0:3
04.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1150 ± 111
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
04.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
2:3
04.12.2018
3.Klasse
1
11
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Sebastian Eder (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 51
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
21.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Karl Stöckl (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 907 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2018
3.Klasse
1
9
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 40
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
23.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
6
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 42
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
6
Horst Ammüller (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 58
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
23.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
6
Robert Gimpl (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 52
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
19.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 41
3:0
19.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Jürgen Chen (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 41
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2018
3.Klasse
1
4
Franz Fink (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 956 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:1
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:2
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
3:0
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Thomas Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 54
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
0:3
20.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 40
3:1
20.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Manfred Scherz (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 42
1:3
20.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 55
-
Stefano Zito (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 41
1:3
20.04.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Franz Denk (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
20.04.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 59
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
0:3
20.04.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 774 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lukas Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 425 ± 54
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
1:3
05.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Sebastian Eder (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
2:3
05.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Johann Meißnitzer (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 938 ± 93
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
05.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 50
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Josef Sereinig (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 52
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:1
21.02.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Tobias Penker (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 55
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
0:3
21.02.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Peter Scheuerer (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 974 ± 58
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
07.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Michael Bauer (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 995 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:1
07.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1219 ± 58
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
07.02.2018
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 932 ± 51
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 44
3:2
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
-
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 763 ± 45
2:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Eder (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
0:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Thomas Mayr (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 403 ± 60
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
2:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 47
2:3
28.01.2018
STTV 3. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Elias Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 857 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2017
2.Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Maier (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1064 ± 61
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2017
2.Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 941 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2017
2.Klasse
1
8
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 943 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
1:3
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Eder (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Fabian Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:1
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
W
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
-
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 425 ± 54
W
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
L
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 47
W
12.11.2017
STTV 2. SNL 2017/2018
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
-
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 834 ± 52
L
17.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
4
Horst Ammüller (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 781 ± 68
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
2:3
17.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
4
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:2
17.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
4
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 808 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
2
Waltraud Radauer (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 495 ± 92
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
2:3
05.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
2
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
2:3
05.10.2017
2.Klasse
1
2
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 48
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 53
3:0
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 42
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Florian Schagerl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 538 ± 96
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
W
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Ali Reza Noori (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 55
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
W
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 55
L
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Christian Haberl (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1133 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:2
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 56
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:1
22.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
10
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
1:3
22.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
10
Philipp Muth (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 868 ± 51
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
10
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
1:3
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Kim Emminger (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 812 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
W
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 42
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
L
19.11.2016
STTV 2. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Jeremias Frank (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1462 ± 46
L
26.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
6
Boban Vasic (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
26.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
6
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 650 ± 64
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
2:3
26.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
6
Peter Anninger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 893 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Kim Emminger (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 812 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Paulo Geiger ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 711 ± 79
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Alexander Loitzl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
L
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
-
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 700 ± 57
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Michael Kreidl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 55
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
W
11.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
4
Michael Steidl (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
4
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:1
11.10.2016
2.Klasse
1
4
August Wippel (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 67
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:0
23.09.2016
2.Klasse
1
1
Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1071 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:2
23.09.2016
2.Klasse
1
1
Hannes Schlick (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1061 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
3:1
23.09.2016
2.Klasse
1
1
Franz Brucker (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 865 ± 53
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 60
0:3
11.06.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016
Einzel U18
Michael Trink ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2047 ± 39
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
L
11.06.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2016
Einzel U18
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
L
29.05.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016
U15 EINZEL
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1204 ± 42
0:3
29.05.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016
U15 EINZEL
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 45
L
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Manfred Scherz (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 48
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
1:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 48
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:0
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Stefano Zito (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 53
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 617 ± 63
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
0:3
10.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 794 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
1:3
10.03.2016
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
2:3
24.01.2016
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016
3. SNL Gruppe 2
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 44
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
L
24.01.2016
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016
3. SNL Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 40
L
24.01.2016
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016
3. SNL Gruppe 2
David Edlinger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
L
24.01.2016
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016
3. SNL Gruppe 2
Thomas Gruber (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
L
24.01.2016
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016
3. SNL Gruppe 2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Manuel Feltrin (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 782 ± 66
L
24.01.2016
STTV 3. SNL 2015/2016
3. SNL Gruppe 2
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
L
04.12.2015
2.Klasse
1
11
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 52
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:2
04.12.2015
2.Klasse
1
11
Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 50
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:2
04.12.2015
2.Klasse
1
11
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:1
29.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
6
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 46
0:3
29.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
6
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 47
0:3
29.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
6
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 63
3:1
15.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
4
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:0
15.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
4
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 509 ± 76
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
0:3
15.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
4
Johann Laucher (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 617 ± 63
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:2
02.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
2
Stefano Zito (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 53
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
2
Franz Trautmann (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 943 ± 56
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:2
02.10.2015
2.Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 48
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 56
3:0
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 436 ± 43
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Alexander Loitzl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 478 ± 63
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
L
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Fabian Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 610 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
L
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 519 ± 42
W
26.04.2015
STTV 4. SNL 2014/2015
4. SNL Gruppe 3 26.4.15
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 45
L
16.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Resa Marand (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 47
1:3
16.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 559 ± 48
3:1
16.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 48
3:1
03.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Hannes Schlick (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 853 ± 45
0:3
03.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Peter Fuchs (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 69
1:3
03.04.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Franz Brucker (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 45
3:1
19.03.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 48
3:1
19.03.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Robert Rettenbacher (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 486 ± 51
3:1
19.03.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Holger Csellich (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 48
3:1
02.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 48
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
2:3
02.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Robert Rettenbacher (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 486 ± 51
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Holger Csellich (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 48
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
10
Helmut Schmeisser (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 54
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:2
20.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
10
Sepp Schnöll (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 84
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
20.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
10
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 973 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
7
Eva Kronberger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:2
30.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
7
Peter Anninger (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:1
30.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
7
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 58
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:2
17.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
5
Emmanuel Lion (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
5
Erwin Kaserer (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 49
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
5
Thomas Gruber (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 42
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Patrik Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 829 ± 43
0:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Christopher Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 44
3:1
03.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
3
Hannes Schlick (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 853 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
3
Franz Brucker (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
3
Christian Bogensperger (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 47
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
1:3
19.09.2014
3.Klasse
1
1
Josef Stangl (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 59
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2014
3.Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 45
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2014
3.Klasse
1
1
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 46
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:0
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
L
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 266 ± 72
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
L
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lorenz Pürstinger (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 544 ± 38
-
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 422 ± 44
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Laurenz Fuchs (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 309 ± 49
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 44
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 37
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 600 ± 45
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Adam Szankovich (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 51
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 39
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Johannes Oberascher (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 63
-
Lukas Raffelsberger (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 43
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy