XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
HERZ
KLOS
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
TRAM
URAP
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
ANEU1
BAAC1
BRUC1
EAMS1
EAMS2
EAMS3
HERZ1
KLOS1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OTTE1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGSPS1
TRAM1
URAP1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Wurzer
(
RC-Graph
), 106 matches, 66 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 62,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Artner Reinhard
Binder Niklas
Brandecker Robert
Dadyal Viraj
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Deutsch Niklas
Dorner Matthias
Eberl Jeremy
Emsenhuber Walter
Fichtinger Patrick
Füsselberger Markus
Gililov Dan
Glevanak Adam
Gruber Julian
Grün Harald
Guttengeber Ferdinand
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Haslauer Jeremias
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Irxenmayer Christian
Juckes William
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kiang Sebastian
Knoll Michael
Kriha Tobias
Lahr Benno
Lenauer Peter
Liang Niki
Maierhofer Kilian
Matz Isabella
Nagel Patrick
Neubauer Anton
Panic Dejan
Papp Tibor
Pitzl Wolfgang
Plessing Paolo
Raab Klaus
Rumpl Gerhard
Sagawe Daniel
Salimi Alisena
Schroll Josef
Schröcker Kai
Schultschik Stella
Schörgmaier Harald
Seiberl Markus
Smerecinsky Marcel
Steyrer Christian
Stich Sebastian
Strohschein Leo
Studirach Katrin
Temper Matthias
Teufl Michael
Unterweger Raphael
Vermeulen Marvin
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Sebastian
Wang Jimmy
Weidenauer Andreas
Weiß Johannes
Welzel Elias
Wilder Simon
Wildling Markus
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wintersteller Max
Zechner Artur
Zeller Noel
players of all clubs
ALLH
BAAC
BKLR
BRUC
DLB
EAMS
EDEN
FLÖT
FROB
GRS
GUNT
HAAG
HAK
HAUS
HERZ
INNS
KLOS
KONT
LALE
LENZ
LSV
MIST
NEUD
NEUDB
NIBE
OBER
OLYM
OTTE
RAND
SGUR
SIER
SSTO
STVG
SU9
SVSW
TRAM
UGÄN
VÖLK
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
ZIST
all
W
L
19.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 78
3:1
19.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
3:1
29.03.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
5:
Simon Wurzer (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1579 ± 47
1:3
29.03.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
3:
Simon Wurzer (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 44
3:0
02.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
2:3
02.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 65
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
1:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
3:2
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Sebastian Wagner (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1025 ± 63
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Noel Zeller (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1282 ± 67
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 8 männlich
Benno Lahr (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 48
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 2
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1218 ± 53
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 2
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 2
Niklas Binder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1221 ± 54
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 2
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Michael Knoll (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
3:0
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Max Wintersteller (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 50
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Harald Grün (LALE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 45
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Walter Emsenhuber (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Isabella Matz (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
William Juckes (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 44
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 45
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1374 ± 50
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Sebastian Stich (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1236 ± 72
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
11.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 62
3:0
10.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
5:
Simon Wurzer (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1364 ± 53
0:3
10.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
3:
Simon Wurzer (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1218 ± 53
3:0
02.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
02.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
3:1
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:0
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
3:1
30.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
30.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
30.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 75
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
1:3
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
William Juckes (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Noel Zeller (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1282 ± 67
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 49
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 48
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 9 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Patrick Nagel (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 67
W
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
1:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
2:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:1
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 49
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 48
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1218 ± 53
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 2
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
3:1
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
3:2
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
2:3
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
3:1
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
3:1
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:1
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
3:1
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
L
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
2:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
1:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 53
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
2:3
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1452 ± 49
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 43
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Tibor Papp (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 57
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
L
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
2:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
2:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
3:0
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 75
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy