XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
SGSPS
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE3
LASS4
MARK4
MARK5
MATZ3
NEUS1
SGSPS4
SGWV5
STRA2
UGÄN5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Dichtl
(
RC-Graph
), 17 matches, 6 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Broser Gertrude
Daubeck Stefan
Fellner Lukas
Franz Christian
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Kober Reinhard
Marsik Milos
Prohaska Stefan
Puschert Günter
Schnirch Heinz
Schultschik Stella
Summer Patrick
Ulram Leopold
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGGL
SGSPS
WULT
all
W
L
04.05.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 53
1:3
04.05.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 46
0:3
04.05.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
3:2
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
0:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
0:3
20.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
1:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
3:0
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 58
1:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 56
3:1
19.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
0:3
19.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 53
2:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
3:1
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 60
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
0:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
3:1
08.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 57
2:3
08.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 61
-
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy