XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU1
BRUC2
BRUC3
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lisa Hartmann
(
RC-Graph
), 87 matches, 33 wins, 54 losses, winning percentage: 37,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
U17 Süd/Ost (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Alic Ajdin
Brandstetter Manuel
Brandtner Julia
Brezna Marlon
Cikanek Viktor
Curin Luca
Daubeck Stefan
Diskanec Matus
Doppler Roswitha
Eberl Jeremy
Eberl Lukas
Freiheim Lilly
Fuchs Julia
Galeta Manfred
Groß Selina
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Gumpinger Maximilian
Haderer Anna
Hartmann Laurin
Hashimi Farzad
Hermann Lara-Sophie
Häusle Barbara
Höllinger Roman
Hütter Justin
Jahn Michael
Kaiser Stefanie
Kikinger Moritz
Klimek Erich
Kolmanek Marcel
Kopinits Günter
Kratochvil Franz
Kriha Tobias
Lehner Luis
Liska Dusan
Matz Isabella
Mehadzic Lara
Meister Sebastian
Neufeld Silvija
Pauer Benjamin
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Pinezits Yasmin
Pitour Jonas
Pürzl Laurenz
Rausch Johannes
Resch Alexander
Sam Gerhard
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schaubmair Lara
Schawill Samuel
Schlechter Sophie
Schröck Jonas
Schultschik Paula
Steiner Herfried
Steiner Konstantin
Supper Gerhard
Szuta Borys
Trost Thomas
Wagner Tobias
Weber Maximilian
Weiß Fiona Romana
Wilder Jakob
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wucherer Svea
Zeiler Bernhard
Zimmel Joy
Zingler Reinhard
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BRUC
ENZE
GRDI
GUNT
HADE
HALB
HORN
KIRB
KLOS
LANZ
LENZ
LIGI
MATZ
NEUD
NEUDB
PREG
RANK
SCHZ
SGBB
SGSPS
SIER
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
VOEL
WEIG
WOLK
YBBS
ZIST
all
W
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 277 ± 51
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 78
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
U13 KO
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
2 U13
Samuel Schawill (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 262 ± 51
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
U15/U17 KO-Phase
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
U13 KO
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Isabella Matz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
W
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 65
2:3
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
0:3
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Joy Zimmel (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 49
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 51
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Isabella Matz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 51
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Barbara Häusle (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 384 ± 44
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 422 ± 54
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Silvija Neufeld (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 53
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
5
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
1:3
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
3
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 49
-
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
1
Luca Curin (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
-
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
2
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
0:3
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
4
Ajdin Alic (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
5
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 445 ± 58
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:1
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Michael Jahn (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 94
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
2
Marlon Brezna (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 390 ± 75
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
1
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
2
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
1
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:2
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 101
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Borys Szuta (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:2
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
2:3
25.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
1:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Lukas Eberl (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 67
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
2:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:1
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:1
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:1
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 84
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
1
Laurin Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Jonas Schröck (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 101
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
2:3
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel weiblich
Julia Brandtner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 127 ± 65
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
W
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Moritz Kikinger (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 60
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 395 ± 78
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 59
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 76
0:3
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Dusan Liska (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 75
1:3
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
0:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Anna Haderer (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Lilly Freiheim (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 72
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
L
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
1:3
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy