XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
LAMI
PSVT
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
FULP3
INZI3
INZI4
LAMI3
PSVT1
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Stank
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 18 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 45,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2022/2023)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2022/2023)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Becker Lutz
Brenner Doris
Feneberg Ludwig
Fuchs Martina
Furegato Elias
Genser Theresa
Gerersdorfer Pia
Gruber Ingrid
Hagen Peter
Hammerl Klaus
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Havlicek Jürgen
Henökl Reinhard
Hofmann Dietmar
Horngacher Florian
Kapfinger Daniela
Kirchberger Matthias
Kotzorek Christoph
Lackner David
Lechner Wolfgang
Lindner Tobias
Mayr Ferdinand
Möllinger Peter
Obernosterer Barbara
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Reymair Hannes
Richter Marcus
Rieder Michaela
Rinderer Peter
Salzburger Nicola
Schnellrieder Arno
Skringer Peter
Spitzer Walter
Sterzinger Stefan
Traxler Hannes
Trixl Wolfgang
Troger Karl
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
LECH
MAST
WATT
all
W
L
20.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 903 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 68
3:0
16.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 53
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
16.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 56
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:1
28.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Reinhard Henökl (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Marcus Richter (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 70
3:1
07.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1135 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1218 ± 58
3:2
07.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 577 ± 91
3:0
31.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 65
1:3
31.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1152 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 56
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 903 ± 58
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:2
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Florian Horngacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 49
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 52
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
25.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 61
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
0:3
25.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Peter Rinderer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 77
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
25.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Karl Troger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 990 ± 62
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
2:3
15.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 64
0:3
15.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 62
3:2
08.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
0:3
08.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Daniela Kapfinger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 119
3:1
08.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Michaela Rieder (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 67
0:3
18.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 57
3:1
18.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:1
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 53
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Martina Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 58
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 45
3:0
04.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Elias Furegato (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 70
1:3
04.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Peter Hagen (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 58
0:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 58
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
1:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Tobias Lindner (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 71
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
0:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Peter Möllinger (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 75
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
1:3
20.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 76
3:0
20.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 60
3:0
20.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
-
Peter Skringer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy