XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KIRD
LECH
MAST
SCHZ
SIIM
TFES
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS3
INNS6
INZI2
KIRB4
KIRB5
KIRD2
LECH1
MAST1
SCHZ4
SIIM2
TFES2
WATT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Max Richter
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 40 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 65,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2022/2023)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2022/2023)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Becker Lutz
Bendler Daniel
Bergmann Stefan
Brenner Stephan
Cech Mario
Egger Manfred
Egger Markus
Feneberg Ludwig
Fili Horst
Fuchs Martina
Furegato Elias
Genser Theresa
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Lukas
Hammer Robert
Hammerl Klaus
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hell Martin
Henökl Reinhard
Hofmann Dietmar
Infantolino Davide
Izzi Roberto
Janisch Andreas
Kalkschmid Ingo
Kapfinger Lennox
Karel Hannes
Kirchberger Matthias
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kramer Manfred
Krempl Alexander
Kurzthaler Clara
Lechner Wolfgang
Leitgeb Heinz
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayr Markus
Möllinger Peter
Mössmer Josef
Münzer Wilhelm
Peer Maximilian
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Pichler Bernhard
Prosch Theresa
Reymair Hannes
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Salzburger Nicola
Schnellrieder Arno
Spitzer Walter
Stangl Nicolas
Sterzinger Stefan
Stubenvoll Dietmar
Troger Karl
Vlajic Justin
Wachter Michael
Wagner Georg jun.
Walder Benjamin
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
LECH
MAST
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
TFES
WATT
all
W
L
10.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1135 ± 56
-
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:1
10.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Horst Fili (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 68
-
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
27.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
1:3
27.04.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 82
3:1
17.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 65
-
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
17.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
-
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
15.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 46
1:3
15.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Georg Wagner jun. (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 72
3:1
27.10.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Max Richter (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 57
1:3
21.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
11
VIII:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
21.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
11
IV:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Roberto Izzi (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 56
3:0
21.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
11
I:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Manfred Kramer (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 73
3:1
13.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
10
V:
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 53
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
1:3
13.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
10
III:
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
1:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
VII:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 81
1:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
V:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Michael Wachter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 67
3:1
11.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
III:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1048 ± 49
0:3
23.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
8
V:
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 53
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
23.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
8
I:
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 57
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
IV:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 65
0:3
17.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
I:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1152 ± 58
3:0
09.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
VI:
Theresa Prosch (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1498 ± 68
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
III:
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
03.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
VII:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1218 ± 58
3:0
03.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
V:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1135 ± 56
3:2
03.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
III:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Bernhard Pichler (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1081 ± 54
3:0
23.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
VIII:
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 53
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
23.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
VI:
Josef Mössmer (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 63
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
III:
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 56
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
VI:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
3:0
10.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
III:
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Markus Egger (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1204 ± 52
1:3
24.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
VI:
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 63
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
III:
Reinhard Henökl (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 50
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
2:3
06.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 71
-
Max Richter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 79
-
Max Richter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:0
06.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
-
Max Richter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
24.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
3:0
24.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 496 ± 82
3:0
16.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 57
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 57
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
16.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 53
2:3
10.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:1
10.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Martina Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 58
3:0
04.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 76
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Elias Furegato (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 70
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 45
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 58
3:0
20.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Peter Möllinger (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 75
3:0
20.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Alexander Krempl (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 60
3:1
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
2:3
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Karl Troger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 990 ± 62
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
3:2
07.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 82
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Maximilian Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 382 ± 53
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 64
3:2
05.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Daniel Bendler (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 71
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy