XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GRDI
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (800 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EGGE4
GRDI6
GRDI7
OTTE5
SGWL6
URAP4
WAIT5
ZWET5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Gerstbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 0 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bauer Sebastian
Buchinger Erich
Einfalt Kilian
Eßmeister Paul
Faltin Mariella
Fichtinger Jasmin
Frühwirth Dominik
Koller Daniel
Maister Simon
Perzi Richard
Raab Thomas
Redl Andrea
Redl Hermann sen.
Ryschawy Pascal
Schmid Timo
Schönsgibl Peter
Zach Karl
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRDI
OTTE
SGWL
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Simon Maister (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 85
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:1
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Richard Perzi (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 65
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
0:3
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
0:3
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 191 ± 68
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
0:3
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 475 ± 61
1:3
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 339 ± 65
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 438 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
15.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 78
0:3
15.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Jasmin Fichtinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 352 ± 82
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 63
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Andrea Redl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 244 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Richard Perzi (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 65
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Timo Schmid (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 146 ± 80
1:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Simon Maister (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 85
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
0:3
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Peter Schönsgibl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 282 ± 69
1:3
13.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
13.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 475 ± 61
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy