XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GÖPF
GRAF
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (800 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
GÖPF1
GRAF1
HORN4
HORN5
OTTE3
SGWL3
URAP2
WAIT4
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Prager
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 19 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 52,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Martin
Brauneis Franz
Buric Manfred
Duric Samir
Ettenhuber Dieter
Faltin Mariella
Feichtinger Dominik
Fichtinger Patrick
Friedl Markus
Frühwirth Christian
Geyer Jürgen
Gundacker Michael
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Helmreich Rene
Huber Christoph
Kitzler Patrick
Meidl Lukas
Pelsöczi Endre
Polster Wolfgang
Pöll Manuel
Ruppi Werner
Schiller Alexander
Strasser Horst
Urban Christoph
Weiss David
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zulus Bernd
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRAF
GÖPF
HORN
LANG
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
ZWET
all
W
L
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:1
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Rene Helmreich (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 813 ± 96
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
1:3
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Franz Brauneis (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 872 ± 101
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
1:3
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 71
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
0:3
15.02.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 68
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:1
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C Gruppe
Thomas Prager (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 69
W
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C KO
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 735 ± 59
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
L
09.02.2020
NÖTTV 6. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb C Gruppe
Thomas Prager (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Mariella Faltin (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
W
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 60
3:0
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 62
2:3
18.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 58
3:2
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 63
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
0:3
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 65
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:2
14.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Samir Duric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
3:0
14.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Werner Ruppi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
3:0
14.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 666 ± 86
3:0
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 76
2:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 86
2:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 72
0:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 61
3:2
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
1:3
07.12.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 843 ± 62
3:1
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 69
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:2
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 70
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:2
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 65
0:3
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 65
3:1
12.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 76
3:2
05.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1619 ± 224
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:0
05.10.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Horst Strasser (GÖPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 93
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
3:1
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 68
0:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 71
0:3
21.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 62
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
1:3
21.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 58
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
1:3
21.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 60
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
0:3
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 83
0:3
07.09.2019
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 63
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy