XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
PSVT
SIIM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP3
INNS6
JOHN3
PSVT1
SIIM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sibylle Höfer
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 13 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 22,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Damen Klasse (2018/2019)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2018/2019)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Becker Lutz
Edenhauser Thomas
Egger Markus
Genser Elena
Gleirscher Simon
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Hammerl Klaus
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hell Martin
Hessenberger Klaus
Hofer Günther
Kapfinger Martina
Koch Sabrina
Leidenfrost Christian
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Mair Tobias
Melcher Martin
Neugschwentner Walter
Obernosterer Barbara
Petter Alexander
Riedler Hannes
Salzburger Nicola
Schmid Hans
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Senn Gerhard
Siller Patricia
Steirer Carina
Strasser Norbert
Streiter Klaus
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Troger Karl
Weiskopf Helmuth
Weitlaner Christian
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
FULP
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
LECK
MIEM
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
all
W
L
04.05.2019
Damen Klasse
2
5
Elena Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 39
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
04.05.2019
Damen Klasse
2
3
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1618 ± 44
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
02.04.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
VIII:
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 45
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
02.04.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
VI:
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
02.04.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
III:
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 47
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
VIII:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 46
1:3
29.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
VI:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 53
3:2
29.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
III:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Alexander Petter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
VIII:
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 52
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
VI:
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 62
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
19.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
III:
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 50
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
VIII:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 77
3:0
15.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
VI:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
3:2
15.03.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
III:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
VIII:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 46
3:2
26.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
VI:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
III:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 45
3:1
21.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
VI:
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 53
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
21.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
III:
Alexander Petter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 56
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
VIII:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 67
3:0
08.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
IV:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Martin Melcher (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
I:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
VIII:
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
VI:
Carina Steirer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 69
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2019
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
III:
Simon Gleirscher (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 50
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
04.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 47
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 45
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
25.11.2018
Damen Klasse
1
5
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
3:0
25.11.2018
Damen Klasse
1
1
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Carina Steirer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 69
3:1
25.11.2018
Damen Klasse
1
3
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1618 ± 44
0:3
25.11.2018
Damen Klasse
1
5
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Elena Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 39
1:3
25.11.2018
Damen Klasse
1
1
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 58
0:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Gerhard Senn (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 42
2:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Norbert Strasser (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 42
0:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Hans Schmid (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 43
2:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Markus Egger (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 43
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 51
3:2
13.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 52
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 62
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 50
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
09.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 46
1:3
09.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 777 ± 69
3:0
25.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 50
1:3
19.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
09.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
09.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
4
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 53
0:3
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 47
1:3
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
3:1
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:1
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Walter Neugschwentner (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 48
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 43
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy