XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
KIRC
LALO
NIHO
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HORN4
HORN5
KIRC3
LALO6
LALO7
NIHO1
SPIL3
USTO4
ZIER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Mattes
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 13 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 39,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Berndl Stefan
Christoph Johann
Christoph Oliver
Faux Peter
Friesinger Mario
Guggenberger Victoria
Hausdorf Harald
Köpf Erich
Lang Franz
Lembacher Harald
Mann Matthias
Mauß Martin
Mayr Thomas
Pendl Josef
Pröglhöf Sven
Reinsperger Otto
Scheller Bernhard
Schindl Erich
Sickha Harald
Stubenvoll Tobias
Teng Ernst
Tuller Bernhard
Töpl Franz
Weixelbaum Alois
Winklmüller Mathias
players of all clubs
HORN
KIRC
LALO
NIHO
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VII:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Peter Faux (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 49
0:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Franz Lang (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 756 ± 56
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
III:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Stefan Berndl (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VI:
Sven Pröglhöf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 824 ± 56
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:1
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Matthias Mann (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 52
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:0
28.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VII:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1035 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 70
0:3
28.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
II:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Harald Hausdorf (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VI:
Johann Christoph (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 51
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:1
17.02.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Erich Schindl (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 95
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:2
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VI:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Ernst Teng (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 903 ± 53
3:0
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
II:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Erich Köpf (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 53
3:2
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
V:
Martin Mauß (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 631 ± 62
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
III:
Mario Friesinger (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 657 ± 59
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:0
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Mathias Winklmüller (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 54
0:3
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
V:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Tobias Stubenvoll (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 83
3:0
14.01.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Harald Lembacher (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 905 ± 51
3:2
24.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
V:
Peter Faux (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 49
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:2
24.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
I:
Franz Lang (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 756 ± 56
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
2:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Thomas Mayr (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 894 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
II:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Sven Pröglhöf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 824 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
VII:
Bernhard Scheller (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 54
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:2
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
IV:
Harald Sickha (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 54
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
II:
Oliver Christoph (NIHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 53
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:0
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
IV:
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1284 ± 70
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:1
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
II:
Harald Hausdorf (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:2
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
VII:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Johann Christoph (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 51
3:2
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Erich Schindl (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 95
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
II:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
-
Otto Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 561 ± 75
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
IV:
Erich Köpf (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 53
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
I:
Bernhard Tuller (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 55
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
3:2
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
V:
Victoria Guggenberger (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 677 ± 56
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2011
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
I:
Josef Pendl (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 508 ± 74
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 54
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy