XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
JOHN
KUST
MAST
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP3
HALS3
JOHN3
KUST4
MAST1
RUM3
RUM4
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Streiter
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 30 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 68,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2016/2017)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
An Andy
An Hui Min
Biehler Luca
Brenner Stephan
Brunner Alexander
Christ Peter
Felderer Josef
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Genser Elena
Genser Norbert
Hagen Klaus
Harasser Thomas
Holzer David
Lackner Johann
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lintner Maximilian
Lukasser Hans
Mair Aaron
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Mölg Ulrike
Obermoser Franz
Petrovic Aleksandar
Reiter David
Roth Stefan
Salzburger Maximilian
Schöbel Marie
Taxer Thomas
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Tipelius Christof
Treichl Sascha
Unterrainer Lea
Walder Benjamin
players of all clubs
HALS
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
IX:
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 680 ± 67
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
V:
Peter Christ (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 50
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:1
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
I:
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 55
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:1
27.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Luca Biehler (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:2
27.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 649 ± 54
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
27.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
9
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:2
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
David Holzer (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Hui Min An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
3:0
10.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 631 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
3:2
10.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
3:1
02.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
2:3
02.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Hans Lukasser (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 83
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:0
02.02.2017
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 36
3:0
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 628 ± 40
3:1
25.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
9
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Ulrike Mölg (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 589 ± 87
3:0
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 52
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
2:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 53
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:2
18.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
8
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 51
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:0
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
3:2
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1092 ± 54
1:3
28.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
0:3
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Andy An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
David Holzer (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 54
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
6
Hui Min An (WATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 62
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Thomas Harasser (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 52
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
3:1
21.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
Aleksandar Petrovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 505 ± 94
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:1
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Aaron Mair (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Josef Felderer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
0:3
04.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Thomas Taxer (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 54
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
1:3
04.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Franz Obermoser (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 553 ± 63
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
1:3
04.10.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Johann Lackner (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 61
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
3:0
30.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 55
1:3
23.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 415 ± 53
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 51
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
David Reiter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 59
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 862 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy