XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HERZ
NEUD
SGTZ
STGY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
DONIC Cup 5.300
DONIC Cup 4.000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
Cup 4.000 Platz 05-08
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
Cup 4.000 A
Cup 4.000 B
Cup 4.000 C
Cup 4.000 D
Round
1
2
3
Team
HERZ1
NEUD2
SGTZ1
STGY1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 48 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 81,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
Cup 4.000 A (2010/2011)
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12 (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Heinrich
Albrecht Peter
Bodenseer Manfred
Brüller Harald
Busch Rudolf
Cadek Helmut
Engelskirchner Andreas
Enner Karin
Fitzinger Peter
Fritz Andreas
Hager Reinhold
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Johann
Hsissen Nidal
Jähnert Günter
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kloimwieder Andreas
Kneil Roland
Michalko Harald
Nefischer Mario
Niedermayr Andreas
Piringer Hermann
Pitzl Wolfgang
Polt Norbert
Prüller Leo
Rumpl Gerhard
Schagerl Markus
Scharner Alfred
Schneider Franz
Sellmeister Franz
Stocker Julian
Tanzer Richard
Wimmer Matthias
Zehetner Magdalena
players of all clubs
ALLH
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
HERZ
NEUD
OBER
REIN
SGAM
SGTZ
STPA
YBBS
all
W
L
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
3
f:
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
1
e:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Manfred Bodenseer (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1455 ± 45
3:2
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
3
a:
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1681 ± 48
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:1
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
2
a:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1156 ± 61
1:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
1
a:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Andreas Fritz (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 41
3:0
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
1
2
Andreas Hammerschmid (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
1
1
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:2
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
1
1
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
1:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
1
2
Günter Jähnert (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1576 ± 53
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:0
01.04.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1318 ± 58
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
2:3
01.04.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Roland Kneil (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
1:3
26.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1272 ± 54
3:1
26.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1192 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1113 ± 58
3:0
24.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1074 ± 52
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
1:3
24.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Peter Albrecht (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1369 ± 55
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Mario Nefischer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 57
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
12.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 45
3:1
12.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Karin Enner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1443 ± 51
3:0
12.03.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1028 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Julian Stocker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1320 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:2
21.02.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 56
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 55
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 52
3:0
19.02.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 60
3:0
29.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Gerald Hartl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 2039 ± 122
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Lena Hartl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 41
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
29.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Jakob Hartl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Andreas Niedermayr (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 850 ± 71
3:0
22.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1023 ± 56
3:0
15.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1168 ± 57
3:2
15.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 67
3:0
15.01.2011
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 42
3:2
18.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 50
3:0
18.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1318 ± 58
3:2
12.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1192 ± 53
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
2:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1272 ± 54
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
02.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Mario Nefischer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Peter Albrecht (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1369 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 45
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
27.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Karin Enner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1443 ± 51
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
27.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Alfred Scharner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1028 ± 54
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
15.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 55
3:0
15.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 56
3:0
15.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Julian Stocker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1320 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 51
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 52
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 60
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 2039 ± 122
0:3
28.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
-
Andreas Kloimwieder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1313 ± 76
3:0
21.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1261 ± 54
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:1
21.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1023 ± 56
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
21.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Niedermayr (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 850 ± 71
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1168 ± 57
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
2:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1152 ± 73
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
3:2
11.09.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1092 ± 56
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy