XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
SCHZ
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
INNS6
JENB2
JOHN3
KIJO4
KIRB3
KRAM3
SCHZ3
SCHZ4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilfried Luchner
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 44 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 81,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Bachmann Heribert
Bartels Claus
Becker Lutz
Berger Peter
Bock Kilian
Brunner Alexander
De Maio Vincenzo
Edenhauser Thomas
Enders Gerhard
Fragner Marco
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Holzer Timon
Höfer Sibylle
Kosich Dragan
Leidenfrost Christian
Mair Manfred
Margreiter Lara
Mayr Lukas
Niederstätter Klaus
Oppelz Teresa
Rupprechter Peter
Seiwald Stefan
Settina Andreas
Sieberer Andreas
Streiter Jakob
Streiter Klaus
Taxer Thomas
Vorauer Siegfried
Walder Benjamin
Weber Stephan
Weyers Kilian
Ziepl Werner
players of all clubs
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
SCHZ
WOHO
all
W
L
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
9
VII:
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
9
V:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
9
III:
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 798 ± 44
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
27.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
VIII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Werner Ziepl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 56
3:0
27.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
IV:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 53
3:2
27.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
I:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Peter Berger (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
IX:
Kilian Bock (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
3:2
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
VI:
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
II:
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
3:0
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
VIII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 70
0:3
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
IV:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 75
1:3
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
I:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
3:0
04.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
VII:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
V:
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1603 ± 86
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
3:1
04.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
III:
Claus Bartels (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
VII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
3:1
27.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
IV:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 60
1:3
27.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
II:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
3:0
16.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
VII:
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
V:
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
III:
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
05.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
VII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
3:1
05.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
V:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Gerhard Enders (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
3:0
05.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
III:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Vincenzo De Maio (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 52
3:0
30.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
VIII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
3:0
30.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
IV:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 531 ± 68
3:0
30.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
I:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Timon Holzer (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 56
3:0
21.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
9
VII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
3:1
21.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
9
IV:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 798 ± 44
3:0
21.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
9
II:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
VIII:
Peter Berger (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 56
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
2:3
11.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
IV:
Werner Ziepl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 56
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
I:
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 53
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
2:3
06.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
VII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
2:3
06.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
V:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
III:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
3:2
31.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
VIII:
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
31.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
IV:
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 75
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
I:
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
VIII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Claus Bartels (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
3:1
24.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
VI:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 57
3:2
24.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
III:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1603 ± 86
0:3
14.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
VIII:
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 881 ± 52
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
2:3
14.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
IV:
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
1:3
14.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
I:
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
2:3
10.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
VIII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 60
3:1
10.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
IV:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
3:1
10.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
I:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
3:0
30.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
VIII:
Vincenzo De Maio (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 52
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
30.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
IV:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
1:3
30.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
I:
Gerhard Enders (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
1:3
26.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
IX:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 51
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
26.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
VI:
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 531 ± 68
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
26.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
II:
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 57
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy