XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
LECH
MIEM
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
GK Platzierungsspiele der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP4
HALS3
INNS6
INNS7
LECH1
MIEM2
MILS4
PSVT1
RUM5
SVGT7
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franziska Leitner
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 39 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 58,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Auer Laura
Bachler Hans
Bartels Claus
Becker Lutz
Berger Peter
Bock Kilian
Brunner Alexander
Edenhauser Thomas
Fritz Gerald
Geistler Wolfgang
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Gruber Patric
Hell Martin
Huber Christian
Kapfinger Martina
Klaunzer René
Kromp Heiko
Kröll Roland
Leidenfrost Christian
Luchner Wilfried
Margreiter Lara
Mayrhofer Alexander
Moser Daniela
Muigg Manuel
Niedertscheider Lukas
Obermoser Franz
Oppelz Teresa
Paratscher Florian
Schermann Werner
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schönbuchner Sophia
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Stojanovic Mario
Streiter Klaus
Stubenvoll Johann
Taxer Thomas
Unterrainer Christine
Unterrainer Stephan
Vorauer Siegfried
Walder Benjamin
Zetthofer Mario
players of all clubs
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
24.04.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
11
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
3:2
24.04.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
11
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
1:3
24.04.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
11
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 55
1:3
08.04.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
10
Florian Paratscher (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 475 ± 83
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
08.04.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
10
Patric Gruber (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
08.04.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
10
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Daniela Moser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1554 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
3:1
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1690 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 37
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 35
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 37
2:3
29.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
3:0
25.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 52
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
25.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 987 ± 51
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
20.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Roland Kröll (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 50
3:2
14.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:2
14.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 49
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 50
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:2
06.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Claus Bartels (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 55
0:3
06.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
3:1
06.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 950 ± 49
3:2
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 43
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:2
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
17.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
17.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 642 ± 57
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
17.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
06.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
1:3
06.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:2
06.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
3:1
28.01.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 51
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:2
28.01.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 52
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
2:3
28.01.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
René Klaunzer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 530 ± 88
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
13.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
11
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 55
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
13.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
11
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
2:3
13.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
11
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
05.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
10
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 730 ± 43
3:0
05.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
10
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
0:3
05.12.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
10
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Florian Paratscher (WOHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 475 ± 83
3:0
21.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 987 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Roland Kröll (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Mario Zetthofer (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 834 ± 83
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
05.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1647 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 49
3:2
05.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 49
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
30.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Wolfgang Geistler (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1308 ± 80
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
2:3
30.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Claus Bartels (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 55
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
24.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 71
3:0
24.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
0:3
24.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
4
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 43
3:0
17.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 642 ± 57
3:2
17.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
3:0
17.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
3
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
3:0
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
3:1
26.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Hans Bachler (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 93
3:0
26.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Peter Berger (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 859 ± 51
1:3
26.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 958 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy