XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP1
INNS2
INNS3
INZI1
JOHN1
KIRB1
KRAM1
KUST1
REUT1
REUT2
SVGT1
SVGT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Rett
(
RC-Graph
), 91 matches, 58 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 63,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2012/2013)
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U18 (2012/2013)
U18 Jugend Liga (2012/2013)
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 (2012/2013)
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Asam Daniel
Bachinger Emanuel
Basanovic Dino
Brenner Erich
Dabernig Markus
Dietrich Stefan
Edlinger Jaron
Eisner Manfred
Felderer Josef
Flatscher Andreas
Friess Martin
Gasser Julia
Göller Philipp
Haas Andrea
Haller Werner
Hauser Hannes
Hirsch Moritz
Hule Richard
Kaufmann Gabriel
Klemann Thomas
Klötzel Peter
Knausz Ewald
Koch Sabrina
Kohler Alexander
Korkisch Rüdiger
Kronbichler Martin
Leitgeb Richard
Linder Clemens
Lukasser Hans
Mair Christian
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Nikolaus
Mayrhofer Alexander
Meyer Julian
Mitterberger Melanie
Moser Daniela
Moser Florian
Moser Hermann
Patzelt Philipp
Proksch Andreas
Reuter Tim
Rosner Sebastian
Salfenmoser Mario
Schaubmair Jürgen
Schleich Daniel
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Stefan
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schulteis Peter
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schönleitner Johannes
Sciannameo Marco
Seiwald Stefan
Serdaroglu David
Sieberer Andreas
Sollerer Robert
Stefanovic Ljubomir
Thurnher Ricardo
Unterrainer Stephan
Viertbauer Andreas
Wallner Gunnar
Wallner Raphael
players of all clubs
BTTV
FLÖT
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LALO
NÖTTV
RUM
SCHZ
SILZ
STTV
SVGT
VORD
VOZI
VTTV
WOHO
WORG
all
W
L
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1482 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 967 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Julian Meyer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 46
1:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1523 ± 91
3:2
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Richard Hule (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 525 ± 118
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1482 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Peter Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1903 ± 47
0:4
18.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
5
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1587 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
18.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
5
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
14.04.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 36
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
14.04.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1650 ± 43
3:2
14.04.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Viertbauer (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1973 ± 44
0:3
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Ricardo Thurnher (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1491 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Philipp Patzelt (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1548 ± 43
3:2
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Emanuel Bachinger (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1714 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Raphael Wallner (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1191 ± 45
3:2
12.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Johannes Schönleitner (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1706 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
12.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
David Serdaroglu (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 2152 ± 37
0:3
05.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1541 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1574 ± 46
1:3
21.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
2
Daniel Asam (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1679 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
21.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
2
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1589 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:1
21.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
2
Florian Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1635 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
15.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1529 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1735 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 797 ± 46
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
3:2
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1587 ± 47
2:3
08.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
0:3
08.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1595 ± 46
3:1
25.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1720 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
25.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1513 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
20.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Richard Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1627 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:1
20.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1574 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1819 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
1:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 66
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1422 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 660 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 533 ± 65
3:0
08.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1589 ± 46
0:3
08.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniel Asam (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1679 ± 48
2:3
01.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1529 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
01.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1735 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
01.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
21.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
21.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1595 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
21.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1587 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
30.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1458 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Nikolaus Mairhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1490 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1439 ± 54
3:1
23.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1639 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
23.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Erich Brenner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1437 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
16.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 54
1:3
16.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1735 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1529 ± 48
3:0
01.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1711 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
01.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
31.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Mario Salfenmoser (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1628 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Werner Haller (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1390 ± 46
3:2
31.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Daniel Asam (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1679 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
25.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1591 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
25.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1589 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
19.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1513 ± 44
3:1
19.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Proksch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1652 ± 51
1:3
12.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Richard Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1627 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1819 ± 42
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Julia Gasser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1422 ± 45
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 660 ± 62
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 533 ± 65
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 509 ± 78
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 62
3:0
03.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andrea Haas (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
03.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Julian Meyer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1553 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Manfred Eisner (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1439 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy