XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
KIJO
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS1
INZI2
KIJO2
RUM1
SVGT3
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hans Zaggl
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 21 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 65,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt. (2011/2012)
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Astner Christoph
Bachlechner Sabrina
Bachmann Heribert
Edenhauser Thomas
Felderer Josef
Fragner Marco
Fritz Gerald
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Patric
Hladik Melanie
Kendlbacher Walter
Kosich Dragan
Leidenfrost Christian
Mölg Axel
Mölg Ulrike
Obermoser Franz
Schönbuchner Sophia
Seidl Martin
Settina Andreas
Sieberer Hermann
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Stephan
Weber Stephan
Wurzer Reinhard
Überall Daniel
players of all clubs
HALS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
WOHO
all
W
L
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
V:
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1605 ± 51
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
I:
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1498 ± 51
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
7
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1577 ± 79
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
7
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 59
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
7
Sabrina Bachlechner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 101
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
6
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Axel Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 62
2:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
6
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 57
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
6
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
5
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 59
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
5
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 57
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
5
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 966 ± 57
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
4
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
4
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
3
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
3
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 67
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
3
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 57
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
2
Hermann Sieberer (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 959 ± 59
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
2
Christoph Astner (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 548 ± 75
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
1
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Daniel Überall (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 59
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
2
1
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 655 ± 65
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 698 ± 57
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Sabrina Bachlechner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 101
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 59
2:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
6
Axel Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 62
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
6
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
6
Ulrike Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 851 ± 69
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
5
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 59
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
5
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 57
2:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
4
Melanie Hladik (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 436 ± 75
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
4
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
3
Patric Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
3
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 67
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy