XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
URAP
WEIT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Schüler) Liga männlich
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRDI1
LANG1
OTTE1
URAP1
WEIT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patrick Weidenauer
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 10 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Aigner Christoph
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hahn Johannes
Hammerl Fabian
Harton Christoph
Macho Lukas
Pfeiffer-Vogl Peter
Pichler Lukas
Pichler Matthias
Pömmer Christian
Straub Dominik
Straub Erwin
Weissenböck Lukas
Weissenböck Patrick
Zhang Lian
players of all clubs
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
URAP
WEIT
all
W
L
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
4
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Lukas Pichler (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 675 ± 59
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Lian Zhang (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 531 ± 86
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 857 ± 58
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
2
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 60
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
1
Christoph Aigner (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 649 ± 76
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
4
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Fabian Hammerl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 843 ± 56
0:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Lukas Pichler (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 675 ± 59
3:2
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Matthias Pichler (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 64
1:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Christian Pömmer (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 62
0:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Erwin Straub (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 71
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:0
17.01.2009
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Christoph Harton (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 861 ± 57
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
1
1
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Fabian Hammerl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 843 ± 56
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
1
2
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 60
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
1
4
Peter Pfeiffer-Vogl (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 622 ± 79
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
1
5
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 857 ± 58
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
1
6
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 57
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Lukas Pichler (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 675 ± 59
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
0:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Matthias Pichler (URAP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 64
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
1:3
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 506 ± 78
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
0:3
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Lukas Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 857 ± 58
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
3:2
20.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Lukas Macho (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 878 ± 56
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Dominik Straub (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 706 ± 56
3:2
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Erwin Straub (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 71
0:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 691 ± 58
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 861 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy