XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
NILE
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE5
AUER3
DRÖS2
DÜRN3
NILE1
RABE1
SGSV5
SGWV8
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erich Brenner
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 36 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 92,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Markus
Dobesch Leopold
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guganeder Patrick
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Kerndler Norbert
Kober Volkmar
Koller Herbert
Krames Gerhard
Kronlachner Eduard
Kruder Norbert
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Steiner Florian
Viktorik Sebastian
Vrhel Manfred
Weichselbaum Franz
Zartl Petra
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
NILE
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:0
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
III:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 62
3:0
04.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
V:
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
04.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
III:
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
VII:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
3:0
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 62
3:0
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
III:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
3:2
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
VII:
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
1:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
V:
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
1:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
III:
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
03.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
IV:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
3:0
03.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
II:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 65
3:0
21.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VII:
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
3:2
21.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
IV:
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
3:1
21.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
II:
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
3:0
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
III:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
IV:
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
06.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
II:
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
V:
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 723 ± 60
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
III:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 60
3:1
05.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
III:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 751 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
VII:
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
IV:
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
II:
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
VII:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
3:2
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
III:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
3:1
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
VII:
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 55
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
V:
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 541 ± 65
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
III:
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 60
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
VII:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
IV:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
0:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
II:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
3:1
01.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
V:
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
III:
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 798 ± 58
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
2:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 443 ± 83
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
III:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 95
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy