XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Martin Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 14 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 25,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Alexandru David
Bauer Franz
Blauensteiner Manfred
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Deinhofer Martin
Desch Bernhard
Dorninger Werner
Ebner August
Fallmann Wolfgang
Fitzinger Peter
Glösmann Felix
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Hable Christoph
Hader Ferdinand
Hadeyer Mario
Hainböck Günter
Haselmeyer Georg
Hiebl Franz
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Klein Joachim
Kornfeld Robert
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Mayr Alois
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Preisegger Gernot
Reiterlehner Walter
Resch Patrick
Riedl Walter
Schildberger Roman
Schragl Herbert
Steinbichler Christian
Steinbichler Stefan
Sturmlechner Franz
Tazreiter Fabian
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Zehetner Fabian
Zehetner Magdalena
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
BIBA
GAMI
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
17.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 86
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 86
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 52
0:3
17.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 86
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 54
0:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
2:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 596 ± 56
3:0
25.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:0
21.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
2:3
15.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Walter Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 74
3:0
15.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Patrick Resch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 678 ± 78
3:0
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:2
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
1:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
2:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
2:3
01.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:2
01.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
3:0
01.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Christoph Hable (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1609 ± 80
0:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:1
22.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:1
06.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 747 ± 63
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
2:3
06.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
3:2
27.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
1:3
27.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 54
1:3
27.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
1:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
0:3
08.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 57
1:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Georg Haselmeyer (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 76
1:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:2
20.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
0:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
0:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
3:2
01.05.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Bernhard Desch (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 51
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 97
3:0
01.05.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Anja Aigner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 803 ± 51
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 97
3:0
01.05.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 97
3:0
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 64
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 97
3:0
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1150 ± 48
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 97
3:0
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 956 ± 48
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 97
3:0
26.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:0
26.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 48
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:1
14.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 50
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:0
14.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1153 ± 47
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:0
14.03.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Herbert Schragl (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 919 ± 70
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:0
28.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
1:3
28.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
1:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Franz Bauer (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 59
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:1
21.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 68
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
3:0
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
-
Fabian Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 967 ± 54
1:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1247 ± 54
0:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1250 ± 56
0:3
17.01.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 810 ± 98
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1052 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy