XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRUC3
ENZE1
GALL1
GUNT4
GUNT5
LANZ1
NEUD5
NEUD7
SGGM3
SGGM4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Gerdenits
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 10 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 34,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023 (2022/2023)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
2
3
6
8
9
all opponents
Belanovic Djordje
Bock Karl
Brandhuber Christoph
Brodersen Jörg
Börner Christian
Csomor Bela
Deimbacher Dietmar
Divic Karlo
Dür Alexander
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Gaisbauer Franz
Haas Michael
Harca Vaclav
Hofmann Franz
Konwalinka Martin
Laser Helmut
Mandl Kurt
Manninger Konrad
Micheluzzi Hubert
Miloszny Jan
Purtz David
Pötsch Patrick
Sellmeister Stefan
Si Alexander
Spindler Paul
Stampf Gerhard
Wagner Christoph
Wiacek Amelia
Zapletal Alexander
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENZE
FLD
FLÖT
GUNT
KAUM
LANZ
LEOP
LSV
MATZ
NEUD
NFS
POLI
SALZ
SKLW
STEI
SU9
WPAE
all
W
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1810 ± 35
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 50+
Karl Bock (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 55
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
W
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 50+
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 43
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 55+
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
W
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Herren Einzel 55+
Konrad Manninger (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
L
25.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1622 ± 54
0:3
25.03.2023
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 50
1:3
17.12.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 51
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
3:2
17.12.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 52
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
3:0
18.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Amelia Wiacek (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1679 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
L
12.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Helmut Laser (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1417 ± 66
3:1
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Paul Spindler (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Karlo Divic (FLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1058 ± 54
W
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Christian Börner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 46
L
16.10.2022
WTTV 1. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Helmut Gerdenits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 43
L
01.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 64
2:3
01.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1528 ± 61
3:2
01.10.2022
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1325 ± 58
-
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1672 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy