XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1380 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1220 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
HORN4
HORN5
HORN6
SGWL3
URAP2
WAIT4
WAIT5
WAIT6
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Prager
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 26 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 61,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anderl Edmund
Bauer Manfred
Becherer Christoph
Blaim Peter
Buric Manfred
Dobesberger Maximilian
Fedrigotti Erwin
Friedl Markus
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Hartung Detlef
Higatzberger Benno
Holl Samuel
Kronstorfer Gregor
Köpf Erich
Lackner Ingo
Lederer Peter
Mayerhofer Martin
Meidl Lukas
Mödlagl Raphael
Pömmer Simon
Reynolds Oscar
Salzer Stefan
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schwarzinger Karl jun.
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Seper Walter
Spitaler Niklas
Streicher Gerhard
Teng Ernst
Tuller Bernhard
Urban Christoph
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
28.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 58
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:1
28.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Edmund Anderl (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 78
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
1:3
28.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Manfred Bauer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 59
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1213 ± 68
0:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 53
3:0
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 59
2:3
07.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Niklas Spitaler (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
2:3
07.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Peter Blaim (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 60
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
07.04.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Walter Seper (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 63
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:1
24.03.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Manfred Buric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 56
2:3
24.03.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Christoph Urban (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 856 ± 59
1:3
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 49
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:1
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 482 ± 46
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 52
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:2
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 804 ± 59
0:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 743 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 86
3:0
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 62
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 63
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 60
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Erich Köpf (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 713 ± 58
3:1
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Ernst Teng (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 71
3:0
02.02.2018
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 503 ± 66
3:0
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 63
0:3
09.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 83
2:3
25.11.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Benno Higatzberger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 106
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
2:3
25.11.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 53
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:1
11.11.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Christoph Urban (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 856 ± 59
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:1
11.11.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Manfred Buric (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 56
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 52
1:3
28.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 567 ± 72
3:0
02.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Peter Lederer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 804 ± 59
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
2:3
02.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 86
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
1:3
02.12.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 59
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 550 ± 60
3:1
07.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Ernst Teng (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 71
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Bernhard Tuller (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 503 ± 66
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Maximilian Dobesberger (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 58
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 51
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Nord (1220 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 614 ± 58
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy