XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
GK Platzierungsspiele der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
JOHN3
KIJO4
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM4
KUST4
SCHZ2
SCHZ3
WATT3
WOHO5
WOHO6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Walder
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 23 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK1 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK2 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK3 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK4 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 (2013/2014)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2013/2014)
all
2
all
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
An Andy
Auer Laura
Basanovic Dino
Baumgartner Gerald
Bock Kilian
Brekalo Peter
Dornauer Elija
Eder Johannes
Genser Theresa
Greuter Lukas
Grubhofer Julian
Hirsch Florian
Huber Christian
Janisch Andreas
Kahl Manuel
Kapeller Thomas
Kindl Fabian
Kromp Heiko
Leitner Franziska
Luchner Wilfried
Maschler Laura
Neuner Raphael
Niedertscheider Lukas
Perner Marvin
Ramminger Thomas
Salzburger Maximilian
Schuchter Eliah
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Siller Patricia
Simma David
Steinkasserer Marcel
Tappeiner Thomas
Thrainer Bernhard
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Christine
Unterrainer Stephan
Vlasic Miroslav
Vorauer Siegfried
Weitlaner Christian
players of all clubs
FULP
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Kilian Bock (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 730 ± 43
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
2:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
1:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Maximilian Salzburger (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 336 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
1:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 42
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
1:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 572 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:1
19.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
IX:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
V:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 50
0:3
19.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
I:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 50
0:3
03.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
IX:
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 608 ± 54
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:2
03.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
V:
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
I:
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 75
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
2:3
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
IX:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
VI:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
26.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
II:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
1:3
19.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
IX:
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
19.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
VI:
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 48
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
II:
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:1
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 569 ± 60
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 308 ± 48
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
1:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
3
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Eliah Schuchter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 414 ± 75
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:1
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 572 ± 49
3:2
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 43
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 408 ± 50
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Florian Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 46
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 43
3:1
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Miroslav Vlasic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 460 ± 53
3:1
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 411 ± 45
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 44
1:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Raphael Neuner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 595 ± 46
1:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 308 ± 48
3:1
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
3:0
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
David Simma (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 155 ± 63
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 220 ± 72
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 51
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Julian Grubhofer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 279 ± 74
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy