XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
GURN
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA5
GURN3
POLV1
SEEB2
SEEB3
SGFU2
ALAK3
SPIT2
SPIT3
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 21 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Bebawy Martin
Bergmann Manuel
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Flecker Alfred
Glöckler Adolf
Grud Fritz
Guzikowski Pawel
Hassler Ernst
Huber Maximilian
Jäger Manfred
Kraßnik Andreas
Lenz Ingo
Malle Florian
Müllner Walter
Niederleitner Franz
Oberrainer Dominik
Pandel Roman
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Privasnik Alina
Raffelsberger Christian
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Simon Alexander
Siwetz Tobias
Steiner Petra
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Vouk Anna-Maria
Vouk Thomas
Walter Ulrike
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
DSFE
GURN
KAC
NLUD
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VÖLK
all
W
L
23.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
IX:
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 68
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 56
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
23.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
II:
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 59
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
20.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
VIII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
0:3
20.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
VI:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
3:1
20.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
III:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
0:3
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
III:
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
VIII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
2:3
06.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
III:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 56
2:3
25.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
VII:
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
V:
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
2:3
25.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
III:
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
05.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
IX:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:1
05.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
3:2
05.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
II:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
1:3
19.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
IX:
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
19.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
VI:
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
1:3
19.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
II:
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 50
1:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Martin Bebawy (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1188 ± 47
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
2:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 43
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 43
3:2
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Thomas Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1648 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
1:3
21.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
IV:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
0:3
21.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
II:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 56
3:2
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel B 1650
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1470 ± 51
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Herren Einzel A
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1470 ± 51
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel C 1400
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel C 1400
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1242 ± 65
1:3
13.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
VII:
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
1:3
13.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
V:
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
13.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
III:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
3:2
07.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
III:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
29.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
VII:
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 42
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
29.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
V:
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 56
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
29.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
III:
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 59
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
24.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
VIII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
VI:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
3:2
24.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
III:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 912 ± 78
3:2
17.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
VII:
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 57
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
V:
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
17.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
III:
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
VIII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
0:3
10.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
III:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Alina Privasnik (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:2
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
III:
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
VII:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
V:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
3:2
26.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
III:
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy