XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGPP
SGTZ
SITZ
TRAM
WIEN
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KLOS5
LALE2
NEUL6
SGPP6
SGTZ8
SGTZ9
SITZ4
TRAM3
WIEN3
WÖRD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Unger
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 24 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Mitte A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Bäcker Josef
Caha Pavel
Cerny Josef
Fuchs Reinhard
Ganzberger Georg
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hennrich Gerhard
Hoffer Gabor
Kasika Franz
Koberger Josef
Kraft Andrea
Langthaler Walter
Markl Stefan
Pannagl Paul
Petrak Angela
Rauchöcker Leopold
Resch Christian
Riess Walter
Schopper Erwin
Schönhofer Erich
Taborsky Heinz
Wachtler Bernhard
Wallisch Johannes
Zeilerbauer Andreas
Zeilerbauer Martin
Zöttl Josef
players of all clubs
LALE
NEUL
SGPP
SGTZ
SITZ
TRAM
WIEN
WÖRD
all
W
L
22.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
11
VIII:
Franz Kasika (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 802 ± 53
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
1:3
22.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
11
VI:
Erwin Schopper (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 797 ± 50
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
11
III:
Gabor Hoffer (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1071 ± 65
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:0
16.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
9
VI:
Pavel Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 930 ± 54
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:2
16.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
9
III:
Bernhard Wachtler (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1179 ± 72
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:0
09.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
8
IV:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Reinhard Fuchs (LALE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 739 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
8
I:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Heinz Taborsky (LALE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
IV:
Johannes Wallisch (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1029 ± 58
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:0
12.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
I:
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 556 ± 62
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
2:3
07.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
5
VI:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Angela Petrak (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 70
3:0
07.03.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
5
III:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Georg Ganzberger (SGPP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 613 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
VII:
Erich Schönhofer (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 71
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
2:3
26.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
IV:
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 862 ± 46
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
II:
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 623 ± 54
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
1:3
19.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
3
IV:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Josef Zöttl (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
3
I:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Josef Cerny (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
2
VI:
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 50
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:0
12.02.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
2
II:
Paul Pannagl (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1110 ± 61
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
3:0
29.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
IV:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Stefan Markl (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 557 ± 95
3:1
29.01.2013
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
II:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 500 ± 81
3:0
04.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
11
IV:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Franz Kasika (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 802 ± 53
1:3
04.12.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
11
II:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Walter Langthaler (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 655 ± 70
3:0
15.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
8
IV:
Reinhard Fuchs (LALE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 739 ± 48
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
8
I:
Christian Resch (LALE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 76
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
0:3
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
VII:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Johannes Wallisch (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1029 ± 58
2:3
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
V:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 556 ± 62
3:0
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
III:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Josef Bäcker (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 49
3:1
09.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
4
VII:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 862 ± 46
3:1
09.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
4
IV:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Walter Riess (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 855 ± 49
1:3
09.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
4
II:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 623 ± 54
3:0
25.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
VIII:
Josef Koberger (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 52
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
2:3
25.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
IV:
Josef Zöttl (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 51
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
2:3
25.09.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
I:
Josef Cerny (SGTZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 49
-
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
0:3
02.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
VIII:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
IV:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Paul Pannagl (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1110 ± 61
3:2
02.10.2012
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
I:
Richard Unger (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 52
-
Martin Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy