XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Armin Jarec
(
RC-Graph
), 248 matches, 113 wins, 135 losses, winning percentage: 45,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2020/2021)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2019/2020)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2017/2018)
Oberliga Herren (2022/2023)
Oberliga Herren (2018/2019)
Oberliga Herren (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 1. Serie (2018/2019)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 2. Serie (2018/2019)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 3. Serie (2018/2019)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2 (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 3 (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 4. Serie (2018/2019)
U13 Unterstufe Nord (2015/2016)
U13 Unterstufe Nord (2014/2015)
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest (2013/2014)
U15 Schüler Nord (2016/2017)
U15 Schüler Nord (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord (2021/2022)
Unterliga Nord (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alexandru Andreas
Alexandru Simone
Angerer Felix
Aster Marcel
Baldauf-Pölzl Markus
Baumgartner Josef Johann
Bernhauser Marco Christopher
Bischof Mike
Bleimeier Andreas
Brandl Eduard
Brandl Stefan
Chwatal Simon
Czismarics Wolfgang
Dedic Adnan
Dedic Armin
Deumic Tarik
Deutsch Peter Jürgen
Dunkl Gerald
Dutzler Friedrich
Ebner Albin
Eder Werner
Eichwalder Mario
Eiletz Simon
Emmersdorfer Norbert
Erdmann Noe
Fabach Luca
Feiel Gerhard
Fuchs Ewald
Fössl Sarah
Gangl Daniel
Geiersberger Georg
Geiersberger Phillip
Genic Ljubisa
Grafenauer Chiara
Granitz Fabian
Grasshoff Reinhard
Grill Arnd
Grohs Andreas
Gruber Manuel
Gusterer Rene Alc.
Haberl Sebastian
Hadzipasic Asim
Hansche Jonas
Harb Manfred
Hauser Wolfgang
Hausmann Gerhard
Heinemann Mika
Herk Wolfgang
Hofer Michael
Hödl Robert
Izvernari Catalin
Juri Arnold
Kaiser Andreas
Kamreiner Markus
Kienreich Robert
Knabl Simon
Koini Siegfried
Kowatsch Markus
Krachler Stephan
Kreßmaier Florian
Körner Manuel
Lehofer Christoph
Menhard Thomas
Miessbacher Karl
Mitteregger Chiara
Moser Rupert
Mörschbacher Stefan
Mühlberger Reinhard
Neculcea Julian
Papst Marcel
Paul Jona
Penz Adrian
Pimmeshofer Michael
Portner Raimund
Poschinger Janik
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Prohaska Manuel
Prosen Gerd
Puhr Hans
Pölzler Arthur
Rabko Hans-Jürgen
Rainer Joachim
Rath Anna
Regner Larissa Katharina
Regner Marlene
Reinprecht Nadja
Reinprecht Sabrina
Reisinger Sebastian
Richter Jona
Riegler Corinna
Riegler Manuel
Rottensteiner Peter
Ruha Mihai-Constantin
Sackl Christiane
Sarofem Juliana
Sauermoser Michael
Schaar Franz
Schiffer Leonie
Schmerlaib Stefan
Schmücker Markus
Schumacher Lorenz
Schweiger Jonathan
Schöggl Daniel
Siari Armin
Slobodnik Filip
Sornig Armin
Sorta Bernhard
Spuller Sarah
Steinacher Bernd
Steinberger Luca
Steinberger Matteo
Steiner Sascha
Stelzer Gerhard
Stengg Christoph
Sulzbacher Erwin
Swoboda Manuel
Tang Ziao
Tomberger Marco
Trattner Ulrike
Tremmel Ronald
Wallner Franz
Weihs Johannes
Wenzl Sarah Denise
Wildling Valentino
Wohlmuth Daniel
Wächter Ferdinand
Wächter Raphael
Wächter Wolfgang
players of all clubs
BEBU
BRE
GLOB
HTTC
JUD
KAPF
KNI
LEO
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
MAZ
MIC
MIDO
OBD
SGÜDB
SLA
SZU
TROF
TTS
UNZ
UTT
VOR
ZEL
all
W
L
17.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Joachim Rainer (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 56
1:3
17.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Michael Pimmeshofer (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 160
3:2
17.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Ljubisa Genic (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 62
3:0
11.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
10
Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 53
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
1:3
11.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
10
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 678 ± 75
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
1:3
05.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
9
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Gerhard Feiel (TTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1052 ± 56
3:1
05.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
9
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Andreas Grohs (TTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 73
3:2
21.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
8
Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 56
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
2:3
21.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
8
Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 56
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
0:3
21.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
8
Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 70
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
3:1
15.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Gerhard Hausmann (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 835 ± 61
3:0
15.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1181 ± 64
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
1:3
07.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
2:3
07.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Mike Bischof (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 909 ± 56
3:2
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1160 ± 60
0:3
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 63
0:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Markus Schmücker (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1489 ± 85
2:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Manuel Prohaska (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1191 ± 63
0:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Daniel Gangl (TROF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 61
1:3
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Stefan Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 967 ± 53
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
3:1
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Eduard Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 57
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
0:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 992 ± 55
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
2:3
23.01.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 187
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
11
Ljubisa Genic (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
1:3
06.12.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
11
Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1156 ± 76
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
11
Joachim Rainer (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 56
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
3:1
01.12.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Julian Neculcea (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 68
3:0
01.12.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 53
3:1
14.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 56
3:0
14.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 56
1:3
14.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 70
1:3
03.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1181 ± 64
0:3
03.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 65
3:1
03.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 60
2:3
28.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Stefan Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 967 ± 53
3:2
28.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Simon Eiletz (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 193 ± 138
3:0
19.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 992 ± 55
3:0
19.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Manfred Harb (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 66
3:0
19.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 57
-
Werner Eder (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 655 ± 91
3:0
14.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
0:3
14.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 65
3:0
14.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 63
0:3
09.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Johannes Weihs (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 106
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
0:3
09.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Joachim Rainer (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1044 ± 61
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
2:3
03.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Stefan Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 62
3:2
17.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Werner Eder (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 106
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
0:3
17.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Karl Miessbacher (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 73
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Raimund Portner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1196 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Markus Kamreiner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 62
2:3
26.01.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Catalin Izvernari (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 82
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
1:3
26.01.2023
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
1:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Johannes Weihs (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 106
3:1
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 71
2:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Manuel Körner (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1150 ± 63
1:3
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Eduard Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 886 ± 61
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
3:2
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Stefan Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
3:0
20.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Mario Eichwalder (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 97
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
0:3
27.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Manfred Harb (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 69
3:0
27.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Friedrich Dutzler (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 92
3:0
27.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Karl Miessbacher (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 73
2:3
07.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 70
3:1
07.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
-
Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 68
1:3
29.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Raimund Portner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1196 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
1:3
29.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Andreas Kaiser (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 96
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
2:3
29.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Markus Kamreiner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
3:0
20.09.2022
Oberliga Herren
1
1
Armin Siari (SGÜDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 63
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
3:0
20.09.2022
Oberliga Herren
1
1
Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 42
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1084 ± 62
3:0
21.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 59
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
2:3
21.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 61
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:1
21.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
7
Matteo Steinberger (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 258 ± 136
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
08.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Stefan Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1088 ± 58
2:3
08.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Franz Schaar (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 662 ± 109
3:0
08.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Eduard Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
3:2
25.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 61
3:1
25.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 58
3:2
25.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 65
0:3
17.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 915 ± 72
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
17.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Joachim Rainer (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 57
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
11.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 974 ± 65
3:1
11.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 781 ± 68
3:0
11.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1164 ± 62
0:3
03.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Catalin Izvernari (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 836 ± 110
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 73
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2021
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Armin Sornig (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 87
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:0
18.11.2021
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Robert Hödl (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1335 ± 49
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:0
11.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Eduard Brandl (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:2
11.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Mario Eichwalder (KNI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 793 ± 86
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Raimund Portner (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 72
1:3
05.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Andreas Kaiser (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1210 ± 80
0:3
05.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1138 ± 61
2:3
21.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 61
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 58
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
1:3
21.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 65
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 915 ± 72
3:2
15.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Johannes Weihs (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 102
3:1
06.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 974 ± 65
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
06.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 781 ± 68
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
0:3
06.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1164 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
3:1
01.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 73
3:1
01.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 828 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 626 ± 108
-
Arnold Juri (LEO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1161 ± 110
0:3
13.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 626 ± 108
-
Arnd Grill (LEO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1601 ± 92
0:3
18.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 67
0:3
18.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 67
1:3
18.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Mike Bischof (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 72
0:3
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Albin Ebner (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:1
14.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Gerd Prosen (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 68
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 535 ± 96
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 646 ± 83
0:3
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Christoph Lehofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 347 ± 166
3:0
04.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 59
1:3
04.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 59
1:3
28.01.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 84
0:3
28.01.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Karl Miessbacher (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 65
3:0
06.12.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1277 ± 69
0:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Simon Chwatal (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 68
1:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Robert Kienreich (LEO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1600 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 425 ± 68
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Jona Paul (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 96
3:0
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 88
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
1:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 75
3:0
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 646 ± 83
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
1:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 66
1:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
9
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Bernhard Sorta (VOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 65
0:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 635 ± 88
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
1:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 85
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 61
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
7
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 62
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Raphael Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 72
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Janik Poschinger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 302 ± 91
3:0
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 646 ± 83
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:1
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 66
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 347 ± 93
3:1
16.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Mike Bischof (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 868 ± 72
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
2:3
16.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
4
Franz Wallner (SLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 67
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:2
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 68
3:1
08.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
-
Rupert Moser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 65
0:3
03.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 980 ± 105
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
03.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 59
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
01.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 64
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:0
01.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Karl Miessbacher (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 65
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
3:1
01.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 88
-
Armin Jarec (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 75
0:3
30.05.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 4. Serie
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 330 ± 46
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 4. Serie
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 386 ± 42
3:1
30.05.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 4. Serie
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Raphael Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 255 ± 49
3:0
30.05.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 4. Serie
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 34
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
3:2
30.05.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 4. Serie
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Janik Poschinger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 281 ± 57
3:0
09.04.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 32
3:1
09.04.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1309 ± 60
0:3
09.04.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 36
0:3
09.03.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 3. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Marcel Papst (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 45
3:2
09.03.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 3. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Jona Richter (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 49
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 3. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 386 ± 42
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 3. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Asim Hadzipasic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 3. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Florian Prager (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 45
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
3:1
08.12.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 2. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 2
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 242 ± 63
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
0:3
08.12.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 2. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 2
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Daniel Schöggl (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 119 ± 62
3:0
08.12.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 2. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 2
Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 266 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
1:3
08.12.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 2. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 2
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 238 ± 38
3:0
08.12.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 2. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 2
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Anna Rath (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 179 ± 38
3:0
21.10.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 417 ± 40
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
3:1
21.10.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Asim Hadzipasic (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 34
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
3:2
21.10.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
NL Nord Gruppe 1
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Tarik Deumic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 386 ± 42
2:3
23.10.2018
Oberliga Herren
1
2
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1502 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2018
Oberliga Herren
1
2
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Simon Knabl (LIGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1604 ± 45
0:3
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Christoph Stengg (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 940 ± 51
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:0
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
11
Joachim Rainer (JUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 843 ± 52
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:0
18.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 3
NL Nord Gruppe B
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 199 ± 56
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
1:3
18.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 3
NL Nord Gruppe B
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 62
3:2
18.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 3
NL Nord Gruppe B
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Luca Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 122 ± 54
3:0
18.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 3
NL Nord Gruppe B
Chiara Mitteregger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 329 ± 57
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
1:3
18.03.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 3
NL Nord Gruppe B
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 153 ± 77
3:1
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Noe Erdmann (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 233 ± 74
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
2:3
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 444 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 43
1:3
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Simone Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 376 ± 48
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:2
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Adnan Dedic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 448 ± 59
1:3
03.02.2018
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd Serie 2
Gruppe A
Fabian Granitz (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:0
30.01.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Ljubisa Genic (JUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 586 ± 79
1:3
30.01.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Siegfried Koini (JUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 100 ± 92
3:1
11.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 43
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:0
11.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 182 ± 87
3:0
11.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Marcel Papst (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 82
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:0
11.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Noe Erdmann (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 233 ± 74
3:0
11.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord und Süd
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Thomas Menhard (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 51
-
Armin Jarec (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Manuel Gruber (VOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1315 ± 66
0:3
07.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Gerald Dunkl (VOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1180 ± 57
0:3
29.09.2017
Oberliga Herren
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1620 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2017
Oberliga Herren
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 60
-
Hans Puhr (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1523 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
5
Jona Paul (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 346 ± 43
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
3:1
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
3
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 41
3:2
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
-
Bernd Steinacher (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 357 ± 67
2:3
28.01.2017
U15 Schüler Nord
2
6
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
-
Alex Prager (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
1
5
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
-
Sebastian Haberl (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 558 ± 39
0:3
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
1
1
Florian Prager (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 423 ± 62
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
3:0
22.10.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
1
3
Valentino Wildling (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 41
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 216 ± 75
3:0
16.04.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
6
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 43
0:3
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Marlene Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 36
3:1
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
5
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 43
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Tarik Deumic (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 46
1:3
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Sarah Fössl (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 40 ± 60
3:0
13.02.2016
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
1
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Sarah Spuller (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 249 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
5
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Daniel Wohlmuth (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 310 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
4
Tarik Deumic (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 276 ± 46
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
3:1
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
4
Felix Angerer (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 188 ± 54
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
1:3
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
2
Sarah Fössl (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 40 ± 60
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
0:3
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
1
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 213 ± 44
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
1:3
21.11.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
5
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Jona Paul (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 59
0:3
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
4
Thomas Menhard (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 436 ± 43
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
3:0
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
2
Christiane Sackl (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 44
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
3:0
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 63
-
Marco Tomberger (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 231 ± 65
0:3
02.05.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
9
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Christiane Sackl (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 37
0:3
02.05.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
10
Lorenz Schumacher (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 264 ± 55
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:0
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
6
Chiara Grafenauer (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 273 ± 51
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:0
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Thomas Menhard (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 43
0:3
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 157 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
6
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 45
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:0
14.02.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 45
2:3
20.12.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
10
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Luca Fabach (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 317 ± 65
0:3
20.12.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
9
Sarah Denise Wenzl (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 334 ± 36
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
7
Michael Hofer (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
7
Valentino Wildling (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 157 ± 49
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
1:3
08.11.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
6
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
1
Stephan Krachler (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 172 ± 67
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:0
27.09.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
3
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 443 ± 37
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
3:1
27.09.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
4
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Marcel Aster (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 295 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
1
Arthur Pölzler (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 150 ± 63
-
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
2:3
27.09.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
2
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Sarah Fössl (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 90 ± 62
3:0
26.04.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 345 ± 34
0:3
26.04.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
2
7
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
-
Manuel Riegler (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 381 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
2
2
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 345 ± 34
0:3
01.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
2
1
Mika Heinemann (LEO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 321 ± 87
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
2
4
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 483 ± 39
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
2
3
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 345 ± 38
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
3:0
30.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
1
5
Nadja Reinprecht (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 228 ± 55
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
3:0
30.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
1
7
Corinna Riegler (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 223 ± 59
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
3:0
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
1
1
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
-
Ziao Tang (LEO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 276 ± 78
3:1
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
1
4
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 483 ± 39
0:3
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
1
3
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
-
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 345 ± 38
0:3
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
1
2
Sarah Denise Wenzl (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 147 ± 40
-
Armin Jarec (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 134 ± 71
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy