XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
OSSI
SGLV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR2
DSFA1
DSFE1
NLUD
OSSI2
ALAK2
VELD2
VELD3
ALAK3
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Jessenig
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 33 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 70,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Binder Herwig
Brunner Sebastian
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Gallob Thomas
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gradischnig Wolfgang
Guzikowski Pawel
Hofmeister Siegfried
Jammer Mario
Jesenko Harald
Kofler Herbert
Kröpfl Markus
Kusternik Gerald
Lemberger Heimo
Malle Florian
Meindl Josef
Melcher Jakob
Müllner Walter
Oberrainer Dominik
Pandel Roman
Podbregar Armando
Primisser Julian
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rainer Noah
Rikanovic Dragan
Rust Oswald
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Horst
Segula Kiara
Simon Alexander
Spitzer Primus
Stibiel Paolo
Strauss Michael
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
OSSI
SEEB
SGLV
SPIT
URBA
VELD
VILL
all
W
L
22.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
8
VI:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
8
III:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
1:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
7
VIII:
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 39
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:2
15.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
7
IV:
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1639 ± 67
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:0
15.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
7
I:
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 48
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
6
V:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1170 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
6
I:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 57
3:1
01.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
5
VII:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 42
1:3
01.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
5
IV:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1516 ± 53
3:2
01.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
5
II:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 41
3:0
19.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
VIII:
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 63
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
19.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
IV:
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
I:
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 57
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
0:3
08.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
3
III:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 48
3:2
01.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
2
VI:
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 51
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
2
II:
Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1424 ± 53
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
1
IV:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 48
3:0
05.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
1
II:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1368 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1461 ± 55
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Markus Kröpfl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Michael Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1715 ± 48
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
9
VII:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
2:3
30.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
9
IV:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 45
3:1
30.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
9
II:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 44
3:0
23.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
8
VII:
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
8
V:
Walter Müllner (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1427 ± 46
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:1
23.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
8
III:
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 48
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
6
V:
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1170 ± 52
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
2:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga)
Josef Meindl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga)
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 42
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga)
Gerald Kusternik (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 46
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
W
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel A (offen)
Herwig Binder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
0:3
26.10.2018
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel A (offen)
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1538 ± 42
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
3:1
26.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
5
V:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 41
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
0:3
26.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
5
III:
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 42
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
2:3
19.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
4
IV:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 57
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
4
II:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1046 ± 63
3:1
15.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
3
V:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 58
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
3
III:
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 49
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
2
IX:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
2
V:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1424 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
2
I:
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Armando Podbregar (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 67
3:1
20.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
1
V:
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 48
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
1
III:
Jakob Melcher (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 51
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy