XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JOHN
KIJO
KRAM
MILS
RUM
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Qualifikation LLA Sommer 2013
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INNS4
JOHN2
KIJO3
KRAM3
MILS2
MILS3
RUM2
SVGT5
TFES1
VOZI1
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Fischer
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 28 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2013/2014)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2013/2014)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amtmann Markus
Basanovic Amir
Basanovic Dino
Chwatal Simon
Einberger Christian
Enders Gerhard
Enders Michael
Fiechtl Johannes
Foidl Johann
Genser Norbert
Haberstroh Michael
Hartung Gerold
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hautz Andreas
Höfer Sibylle
Janisch Alfred
Jastner Peter
Jenewein Matthias
Karaagac Hüseyin
Koch Josef
Kutnohorsky Franz
Käfer Herbert
Lassnig Heinz
Lindner Nikolai
Lutz Josef
Mairhofer Robert
Meyer Julian
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Mölg Hannes
Möstl Peter
Neunteufl Rainer
Ploner Roman
Reichhart Walter
Ritsch Stefan
Salfenmoser Mario
Schmid Thomas
Schnaller Jürgen
Schneider Richard
Schnellrieder Arno
Schwabl Georg
Sigl Christoph
Steiner Thomas
Stojanovic Dragisa
Streiter Klaus
Stöckl Mario
Tschugg Hermann
Tusch Adolf
Unterrainer Christine
Valtiner Alfons
Veider Peter
Wastlschmid Wolfgang
Weber Thomas
Weiler Clemens
Wieser Markus
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
Wimmel Andreas
Zheng Jianyong
players of all clubs
FULP
HOPD
INNS
INZI
JOCH
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KITZ
KRAM
MIEM
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
all
W
L
15.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:2
15.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
2:3
15.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 50
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-GR
Gerold Hartung (MILS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 55
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:2
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-GR
Christoph Sigl (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1580 ± 47
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:0
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-GR
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Alfred Janisch (KITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1512 ± 45
1:3
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-GR
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1254 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
1:3
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-KO
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Christine Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-KO
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1575 ± 44
1:3
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-KO
Mario Salfenmoser (JOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1531 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-KO
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 55
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE Sen
40-KO
Herbert Fischer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 46
2:3
08.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Johann Foidl (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 46
2:3
08.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1151 ± 48
3:2
08.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Christian Einberger (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 53
2:3
28.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1412 ± 56
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:0
28.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Clemens Weiler (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 52
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1306 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1298 ± 48
3:2
25.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 52
2:3
18.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Markus Wieser (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 62
3:2
18.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 986 ± 55
3:1
11.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Dragisa Stojanovic (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1220 ± 48
1:3
11.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1315 ± 49
3:2
06.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1254 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
06.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Hannes Mölg (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 62
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
06.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Norbert Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1203 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
26.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Michael Enders (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1630 ± 66
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:0
26.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Andreas Wimmel (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1249 ± 52
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
1:3
26.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Simon Chwatal (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:0
21.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Julian Meyer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1308 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
21.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 49
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
04.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Markus Amtmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1305 ± 49
0:3
04.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Stefan Ritsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 51
3:1
12.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Peter Veider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1173 ± 50
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:0
12.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Roman Ploner (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1138 ± 53
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Richard Schneider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:2
10.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
VII:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1099 ± 47
3:2
10.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
II:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Peter Jastner (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 47
3:2
05.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
VIII:
Matthias Jenewein (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 52
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:0
05.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 47
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
2:3
05.12.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
I:
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 51
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
2:3
26.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Clemens Weiler (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 52
3:1
26.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 46
0:3
12.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
VI:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
VIII:
Hermann Tschugg (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1315 ± 49
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
08.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
VI:
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 986 ± 55
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
III:
Thomas Weber (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1330 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
29.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
VIII:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Wastlschmid (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 47
2:3
29.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
IV:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 48
2:3
29.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Nikolai Lindner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 49
1:3
22.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
VIII:
Walter Reichhart (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 53
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
3:1
22.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1213 ± 45
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
22.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 63
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
1:3
15.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
V:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Michael Enders (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1630 ± 66
0:3
15.10.2013
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
I:
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1166 ± 59
1:3
24.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Gerhard Enders (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 56
2:3
24.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Heinz Lassnig (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 110
3:2
24.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 46
3:2
27.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 44
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
27.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Georg Schwabl (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 51
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
2:3
27.09.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
1
Adolf Tusch (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 770 ± 51
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy