XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Johann Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 192 matches, 86 wins, 106 losses, winning percentage: 44,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Antony Patrick
Antony Ralph
Bandl Klaus
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Blaha Siegfried
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Oswin
Bulant Lukas
Burger Helmut
Burnadz Werner
Chladek Bernhard
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ehn Robert
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eiwen Daniel
Faustmann Michael
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuss Christian
Gafler Heinz
Garaus Alexander
Geisz Karl
Gliederer Angela
Gos Lukas
Gschiegl Frank
Haas Manfred
Haas Michael
Handler Ernst
Has Roland
Heschik Thomas
Hlawaty Maximilian
Holy Vit
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Hron Peter
Huber Helmut
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
Jirak Christoph
Kager Gerhard
Karl Gernot
Kladler Kurt
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Koczan Heinz
Kopcsa Alexander
Krann Franz
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krug Thomas
Krumpak Harald
König Alfred
Langmann Phillip
Leckel Karl
Mandl Marius
Maria Michael
Marteau Simon
Matejka Bruno
Mauthner Martin
Maw Bernhard
Menrath Stefan
Mikle Michael
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Heinz
Neubig Roger
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuwirth Andrea
Nürnberger Bruno
Ovadias Odysseas
Peschka Franz
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Petz Horst
Pinter Johann
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Posch Jürgen
Promitzer Walter
Pucher Judith
Pönauer Manfred
Raisinger Andre
Rauscher Thomas
Reischl Franz
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Sattler Martina
Schachner Thomas
Scheiblauer Albert sen.
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schinner Dietmar
Schrank Franz
Schuster Florian
Schweinberger Wolfgang
Schöppl Markus
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Schütz Simon
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Simon Helmut
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stampf Gerhard
Steiger Jürgen
Steiger Philipp
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Stotter Michael
Stur Martin
Sörös Harald
Tesarek Christian
Tiesler Hans
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Varga Mario
Vejnoska Daniel
Weber Felix
Weisz Andreas
Wenzel Werner
Weszelits Gert sen.
Wieser Christoph
Zainer Magdalena
Zambach Klaus
Zdenek Christian
Zeman Peter
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Zöchmeister Andrea
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
28.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 59
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 809 ± 50
2:3
28.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 59
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 52
0:3
28.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 59
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 50
1:3
24.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 50
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 59
3:2
24.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 47
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 59
1:3
11.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 749 ± 59
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:1
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 65
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:0
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 56
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:0
19.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
0:3
19.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
1:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
1:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Markus Schöppl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 60
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
2:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 71
3:0
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 60
0:3
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 374 ± 75
3:0
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
2:3
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
1:3
20.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 57
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:1
20.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:1
20.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 65
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 56
1:3
06.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 56
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
2:3
06.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:1
06.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gerhard Kager (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
1:3
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
3:1
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Helmut Huber (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 86
0:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
1:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Christian Fuss (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 61
3:0
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:0
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:1
06.04.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
0:3
16.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 50
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:2
16.02.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1071 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:2
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Roman Steiner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:1
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
-
Michael Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 776 ± 90
3:1
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
3:0
12.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Klaus Bandl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1289 ± 121
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 63
0:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1339 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 60
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:0
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 51
0:3
17.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 53
0:3
17.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1218 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:2
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 72
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Roger Neubig (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1128 ± 66
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Marius Mandl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Simon Marteau (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 49
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Karl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
2:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1317 ± 50
3:0
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1354 ± 48
1:3
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 60
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:2
14.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 56
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1339 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:0
15.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 60
3:0
15.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 56
0:3
15.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 51
3:1
12.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1354 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
0:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Heinz Gafler (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1317 ± 50
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
2:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1133 ± 79
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 60
3:0
09.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1511 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
1:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
2:3
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 56
2:3
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Mario Varga (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
22.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1378 ± 52
0:3
08.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:1
08.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
2:3
02.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
02.12.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1431 ± 58
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:1
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1360 ± 68
1:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 66
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:2
13.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 75
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
1:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1469 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1606 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1258 ± 53
3:1
21.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Wolfgang Schweinberger (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1394 ± 60
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 49
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 54
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
2:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1165 ± 65
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
0:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Mario Varga (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1517 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 51
2:3
22.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Albert Scheiblauer sen. (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1636 ± 69
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:1
22.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1506 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
3:0
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1531 ± 51
0:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
1:3
11.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1291 ± 61
-
Jürgen Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
3:1
25.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 48
3:2
25.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1476 ± 51
3:1
25.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Vit Holy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1351 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 51
3:2
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1658 ± 55
0:3
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 49
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1397 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1586 ± 55
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:2
24.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 52
2:3
24.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1405 ± 52
2:3
24.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 63
3:0
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 47
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 58
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 54
3:2
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1515 ± 53
0:3
28.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 47
2:3
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Heinz Koczan (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1453 ± 61
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:2
27.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Heinz Moser (NEUD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1476 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:1
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Vit Holy (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1351 ± 55
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 65
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 49
2:3
17.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1324 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1586 ± 55
2:3
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Karl Geisz (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 67
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:2
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 761 ± 63
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:1
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 58
3:2
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 54
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 47
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1515 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
2:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1453 ± 61
3:2
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 49
3:1
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1295 ± 53
1:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 58
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1551 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:2
11.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1532 ± 54
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
3:2
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 52
2:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
1:3
26.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Krug (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1618 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:0
26.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1189 ± 58
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
1:3
26.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Günther Zillner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 55
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
2:3
19.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1779 ± 63
0:3
19.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 52
3:0
19.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 81
3:0
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:0
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 49
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
1:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Stefan Menrath (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1549 ± 53
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1371 ± 54
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Florian Schuster (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 51
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1775 ± 61
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:1
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1223 ± 56
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1634 ± 53
0:3
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Werner Burnadz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1366 ± 52
3:2
22.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Martina Sattler (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1589 ± 45
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Alexander Garaus (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1354 ± 63
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:2
22.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1618 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 55
2:3
14.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1189 ± 58
3:2
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1779 ± 63
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:0
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Werner Wenzel (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1531 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
0:3
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Michael Haas (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1465 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
3:1
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1371 ± 54
3:0
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
-
Simon Schütz (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1507 ± 50
2:3
10.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1313 ± 56
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
0:3
10.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Peter Hron (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 63
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
0:3
27.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
3
Thomas Rauscher (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 48
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:1
27.09.2008
Unterliga Süd A
1
3
Christian Zdenek (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1674 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
3:0
19.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Bruno Nürnberger (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1521 ± 76
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Andreas Weisz (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 50
-
Johann Müller (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy