XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENKÖ
HAGE
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ENKÖ2
HAGE4
SGSPS6
SGSPS7
SGWV6
SGWV7
SIER5
SIER6
WOLK4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Pöttschacher
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 8 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 22,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Alexander
Eder Marcel
Fahn Kurt
Fehervarine Katalin
Grimm Peter
Herzog Eduard
Hütter Justin
Jahn Bernhard
Kalbacher Johannes
Klaus Erwin
Klaus Hermann
Kober Volkmar
Kriha Jonas
Krzeptowski Bogdan
Kuzmin Vladyslav
Müller Michael
Rausch Johannes
Riepl Reinhold
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schlee Harald
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Thor Johann
Ullreich Peter
Vollmann Philipp
Waismayer Josef
Waldhauser Franz
Weichselbaum Franz
Zetik Jacob
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENKÖ
HAGE
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IX:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
3:2
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
1:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 57
2:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 95
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
1:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 866 ± 61
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:0
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 496 ± 58
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
2:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Vladyslav Kuzmin (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 397 ± 90
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 52
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IX:
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:2
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Kurt Fahn (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 52
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:0
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 660 ± 53
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
2:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Johann Thor (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 515 ± 75
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:0
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Marcel Eder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 82
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Josef Waismayer (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 725 ± 58
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Jacob Zetik (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 57
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:0
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 85
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:0
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Bogdan Krzeptowski (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 327 ± 99
3:2
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
1:3
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 750 RC-Punkte
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
L
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Erwin Klaus (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 495 ± 61
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
1:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 496 ± 58
3:2
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Alexander Binder (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 52
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:2
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 541 ± 53
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:2
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Johann Thor (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 515 ± 75
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 47
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy